Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc 2020 (2.2)
(Tour des Pays de Savoie)
France  /  5 August - 8 August

Edition: 12 (424.7 Km)

2019    


Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







5 August / 124.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:52:56 SCHNEITER Joab
Race leader:02:52:56 SCHNEITER Joab

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SCHNEITER Joab SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 2:52:56
2. CHAMPION Thomas FRA +02
3. DEBONS Antoine SUI AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +49
4. CASTELLARNAU Florent FRA +50
5. URRUTY Maxime FRA +01:47
6. GUEGAN Mael FRA RALLY CYCLING +01:51
7. MANNION Gavin USA RALLY CYCLING +04:23
8. CEPEDA Jefferson ECU ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC +04:23
9. BONNAMOUR Franck FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +04:30
10. VAN DEN BERG Lars NED GROUPAMA - FDJ +04:30
11. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel COL ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC +04:30
12. ROLLAND Pierre FRA B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM +04:30
13. GUERIN Alexis FRA TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +04:30
14. THALMANN Roland SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +04:30
15. PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA COFIDIS +05:11
16. VAN GILS Maxim BEL +05:11
17. GOUAULT Pierre FRA +05:11
18. VIENNET Emilien FRA +05:11
19. VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL +05:11
20. MORENO SALA Adrià ESP +05:11
21. BISOLTI Alessandro ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC +05:11
22. BALMER Alexandre SUI GROUPAMA - FDJ +05:11
23. BALFOUR Stuart GBR +05:11
24. GUILLOT Jocelyn FRA +05:11
25. MEYER Robin FRA +05:11
26. CHEVALIER Maxime FRA B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM +05:11
27. MONIQUET Sylvain BEL GROUPAMA - FDJ +05:11
28. STÜSSI Colin Chris SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +05:11
29. BÖGLI Jonathan SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +05:11
30. COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM +05:11
31. RICHARD Louis FRA +05:11
32. DOLEATTO Aurélien FRA +05:11
33. JOLY Thomas FRA +05:11
34. QUEMERE Tao FRA +05:11
35. BRAZ AFONSO Clément FRA +05:11
36. RAVANELLI Simone ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC +05:11
37. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo COL ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC +05:11
38. BRENANS Emile FRA +05:11
39. BENNETT Stéfan FRA +05:35
40. PASCUAL BONHOME Eusebio ESP Bahrain Cycling Academy +05:35
41. VERVLOESEN Xandres BEL +05:35
42. SINSCHEK Nils NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +05:35
43. MEILER Lukas GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +05:35
44. HARDY Romain FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +05:35
45. CHIRICO Luca ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC +05:35
46. NONNEZ Théo FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +05:35
47. BURKE Jack CAN TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +05:35
48. PAGE Hugo FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +05:35
49. BELLIA Matteo ITA AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +05:35
50. CARISEY Clément FRA +05:35
51. VANDENABEELE Henri BEL +05:35
52. CAMPISTROUS Romain FRA +05:35
53. OVETT Freddy AUS ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +06:39
54. MAIRE Adrien FRA +06:39
55. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP Bahrain Cycling Academy +06:39
56. SALVATORI Thomas FRA +06:39
57. LEBRETON Jacques FRA +06:39
58. WILKSCH Hannes GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +06:39
59. REIFLER Arnold FRA +06:39
60. BOILEAU Léo FRA +07:37
61. MAYRHOFER Marius GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +07:37
62. ORLHAC Boris FRA +07:37
63. RICHARD Maxime FRA +07:37
64. SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud FRA +08:34
65. LECLAINCHE Gwen FRA +08:34
66. DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +08:36
67. DUJARDIN Sandy FRA +08:36
68. LEYMAN Celestin BEL +08:36
69. DEVAUX Thomas FRA AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +08:36
70. CHASSAGNE Thomas FRA +09:21
71. PLAMONDON Robin CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +09:21
72. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BEL B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM +09:21
73. SCHINNAGEL Johannes GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +11:03
74. BROWN Nathan USA RALLY CYCLING +11:30
75. FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +11:30
76. DEBESAY Yakob ERI GROUPAMA - FDJ +11:30
77. JUAN CASTELLANO Miguel ESP Bahrain Cycling Academy +11:30
78. HAYTER Leo GBR DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +11:30
79. ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN RALLY CYCLING +11:30
80. BLASCO LALIGA Sergio ESP Bahrain Cycling Academy +12:25
81. VAN EETVELT Lennert BEL +12:25
82. CHATELUS Axel FRA +12:25
83. GAGNAIRE Thibaut FRA +12:25
84. BEN MOSHE Yuval ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +12:25
85. PATTYN Steven BEL +12:25
86. HJORTH Jonas NOR Bahrain Cycling Academy +12:25
87. LEVI Eitan ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +12:25
88. AUBERT Rémi FRA +12:25
89. VOISARD Yannis SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +12:25
90. LOUVEL Matis FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +12:25
91. LEIJNSE Enzo NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +14:16
92. CAPRON Rémi FRA AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +14:16
93. LÜSCHER Damian SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +14:16
94. REUTIMANN Matthias SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +14:16
95. MILES Carson CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +14:16
96. HEINSCHKE Leon GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +14:16
97. GRONDIN Donavan Vincent FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +14:16
98. LE BON Johan FRA B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM +14:16
99. JOALLAND Yael FRA +14:16
100. GAREL Adrien FRA B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM +14:16
101. NOPPE Christophe BEL TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +17:30
102. VALIENTE BONAFE Eric ESP Bahrain Cycling Academy +17:30
103. LALBA Clement FRA +19:07
104. QUINCEY Scott SUI AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +20:04
105. LAHAV Omer ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +22:38
106. TESSON Jason FRA RALLY CYCLING +25:26








--- advertisement ---