Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc 2020 (2.2)
(Tour des Pays de Savoie)
France  /  5 August - 8 August

Edition: 12 (424.7 Km)

2019    


Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







6 August / 37.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:19:06 ROLLAND Pierre
Race leader:07:08:00 ROLLAND Pierre

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ROLLAND Pierre FRA B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 1:19:06
2. PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA COFIDIS +24
3. VAN GILS Maxim BEL +30
4. REUTIMANN Matthias SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +43
5. MORENO SALA Adrià ESP +43
6. BENNETT Stéfan FRA +45
7. THALMANN Roland SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +48
8. VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL +51
9. GUERIN Alexis FRA TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +53
10. BALFOUR Stuart GBR +53
11. VANDENABEELE Henri BEL +01:22
12. LÜSCHER Damian SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +01:34
13. DOLEATTO Aurélien FRA +01:36
14. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel COL ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC +02:01
15. BONNAMOUR Franck FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +02:10
16. MONIQUET Sylvain BEL GROUPAMA - FDJ +02:12
17. BALMER Alexandre SUI GROUPAMA - FDJ +02:18
18. QUEMERE Tao FRA +02:43
19. LOUVEL Matis FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +03:07
20. CHAMPION Thomas FRA +04:35
21. GOUAULT Pierre FRA +04:49
22. SINSCHEK Nils NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +04:55
23. CEPEDA Jefferson ECU ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC +05:23
24. CHEVALIER Maxime FRA B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM +05:30
25. LAHAV Omer ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +05:36
26. LEBRETON Jacques FRA +05:46
27. MANNION Gavin USA RALLY CYCLING +05:55
28. VERVLOESEN Xandres BEL +06:08
29. ORLHAC Boris FRA +08:09
30. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP Bahrain Cycling Academy +08:09
31. PASCUAL BONHOME Eusebio ESP Bahrain Cycling Academy +08:09
32. REIFLER Arnold FRA +08:13
33. STÜSSI Colin Chris SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +08:17
34. VAN DEN BERG Lars NED GROUPAMA - FDJ +08:58
35. RAVANELLI Simone ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC +10:00
36. CAPRON Rémi FRA AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +10:07
37. WILKSCH Hannes GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +10:19
38. DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +10:46
39. LEVI Eitan ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +10:46
40. GUEGAN Mael FRA RALLY CYCLING +10:46
41. SALVATORI Thomas FRA +11:26
42. GAGNAIRE Thibaut FRA +11:26
43. BURKE Jack CAN TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +11:26
44. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo COL ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC +11:26
45. JUAN CASTELLANO Miguel ESP Bahrain Cycling Academy +11:26
46. FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +11:26
47. SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud FRA +11:36
48. NONNEZ Théo FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +11:49
49. MAIRE Adrien FRA +11:49
50. PATTYN Steven BEL +12:01
51. MILES Carson CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +13:26
52. BISOLTI Alessandro ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC +13:26
53. BROWN Nathan USA RALLY CYCLING +13:44
54. CHIRICO Luca ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC +14:05
55. VOISARD Yannis SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +14:07
56. BÖGLI Jonathan SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +14:07
57. CHASSAGNE Thomas FRA +14:56
58. LECLAINCHE Gwen FRA +15:00
59. JOLY Thomas FRA +15:01
60. BRAZ AFONSO Clément FRA +15:08
61. JOALLAND Yael FRA +15:08
62. MEILER Lukas GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +15:10
63. HEINSCHKE Leon GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +15:43
64. PAGE Hugo FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +15:54
65. HAYTER Leo GBR DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +15:54
66. MAYRHOFER Marius GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +15:54
67. BEN MOSHE Yuval ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +15:54
68. AUBERT Rémi FRA +15:54
69. RICHARD Maxime FRA +15:54
70. BOILEAU Léo FRA +15:54
71. LALBA Clement FRA +15:54
72. DUJARDIN Sandy FRA +15:54
73. RICHARD Louis FRA +15:54
74. SCHINNAGEL Johannes GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +15:54
75. LE BON Johan FRA B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM +15:54
76. VIENNET Emilien FRA +15:54
77. SCHNEITER Joab SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +15:54
78. PLAMONDON Robin CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +15:54
79. HARDY Romain FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +15:54
80. DEBONS Antoine SUI AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +15:54
81. BRENANS Emile FRA +15:54
82. VALIENTE BONAFE Eric ESP Bahrain Cycling Academy +15:54
83. COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM +15:54
84. LEIJNSE Enzo NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +15:54
85. NOPPE Christophe BEL TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +15:54
86. OVETT Freddy AUS ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +15:54
87. LEYMAN Celestin BEL +15:54
88. CAMPISTROUS Romain FRA +15:54
89. GUILLOT Jocelyn FRA +18:01
90. URRUTY Maxime FRA +18:01
91. DEVAUX Thomas FRA AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +18:01
92. CARISEY Clément FRA +18:01
93. CASTELLARNAU Florent FRA +18:01
94. MEYER Robin FRA +18:17
95. VAN EETVELT Lennert BEL +19:04
96. BELLIA Matteo ITA AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +19:24
97. ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN RALLY CYCLING +20:38
98. BLASCO LALIGA Sergio ESP Bahrain Cycling Academy +21:11
99. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BEL B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM +22:14
100. GAREL Adrien FRA B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM +22:24
101. DEBESAY Yakob ERI GROUPAMA - FDJ +24:52








--- advertisement ---