Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc 2020 (2.2)
(Tour des Pays de Savoie)
France  /  5 August - 8 August

Edition: 12 (424.7 Km)

2019    


Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







7 August / 143.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:54:47 MANNION Gavin

Description
Result
Stage results
1. MANNION Gavin USA RALLY CYCLING 3:54:47
2. CEPEDA Jefferson ECU ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC +08
3. ROLLAND Pierre FRA B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM +12
4. VAN GILS Maxim BEL +15
5. MONIQUET Sylvain BEL GROUPAMA - FDJ +17
6. GUERIN Alexis FRA TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +01:03
7. VANDENABEELE Henri BEL +01:05
8. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel COL ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC +01:10
9. MORENO SALA Adrià ESP +01:18
10. JOALLAND Yael FRA +01:35
11. BISOLTI Alessandro ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC +01:46
12. BALFOUR Stuart GBR +01:56
13. DEBONS Antoine SUI AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +01:59
14. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP Bahrain Cycling Academy +02:03
15. BALMER Alexandre SUI GROUPAMA - FDJ +02:09
16. CHAMPION Thomas FRA +02:20
17. OVETT Freddy AUS ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +02:24
18. VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL +02:29
19. GOUAULT Pierre FRA +02:40
20. SALVATORI Thomas FRA +02:57
21. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo COL ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC +03:00
22. DOLEATTO Aurélien FRA +03:08
23. RAVANELLI Simone ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC +03:27
24. DEVAUX Thomas FRA AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +03:46
25. VERVLOESEN Xandres BEL +04:33
26. THALMANN Roland SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +04:49
27. CASTELLARNAU Florent FRA +04:58
28. LEYMAN Celestin BEL +05:25
29. BRENANS Emile FRA +05:31
30. LOUVEL Matis FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +05:53
31. RICHARD Louis FRA +05:56
32. DUJARDIN Sandy FRA +05:56
33. LÜSCHER Damian SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +06:21
34. RICHARD Maxime FRA +07:03
35. BURKE Jack CAN TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +07:09
36. HARDY Romain FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +07:35
37. BONNAMOUR Franck FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +07:35
38. CHEVALIER Maxime FRA B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM +07:53
39. PAGE Hugo FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +08:23
40. CHIRICO Luca ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC +09:05
41. QUEMERE Tao FRA +09:37
42. PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA COFIDIS +09:37
43. LEVI Eitan ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +10:01
44. DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +10:04
45. SCHNEITER Joab SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +10:04
46. VIENNET Emilien FRA +10:08
47. REIFLER Arnold FRA +10:14
48. BRAZ AFONSO Clément FRA +10:14
49. MEILER Lukas GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +10:29
50. VOISARD Yannis SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +12:16
51. GAGNAIRE Thibaut FRA +13:04
52. FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +13:08
53. REUTIMANN Matthias SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +13:08
54. STÜSSI Colin Chris SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +13:08
55. BROWN Nathan USA RALLY CYCLING +13:08
56. BÖGLI Jonathan SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +13:16
57. NONNEZ Théo FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +13:39
58. PLAMONDON Robin CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +13:58
59. WILKSCH Hannes GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +14:54
60. SINSCHEK Nils NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +14:54
61. BOILEAU Léo FRA +14:54
62. HAYTER Leo GBR DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +14:57
63. BENNETT Stéfan FRA +14:57
64. SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud FRA +15:44
65. ORLHAC Boris FRA +17:17
66. PASCUAL BONHOME Eusebio ESP Bahrain Cycling Academy +17:31
67. JUAN CASTELLANO Miguel ESP Bahrain Cycling Academy +17:31
68. GUILLOT Jocelyn FRA +17:45
69. MAYRHOFER Marius GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +18:07
70. LEIJNSE Enzo NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +18:07
71. LE BON Johan FRA B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM +19:19
72. CAMPISTROUS Romain FRA +20:26
73. CAPRON Rémi FRA AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +20:32
74. MILES Carson CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +23:47
75. BEN MOSHE Yuval ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +23:47
76. PATTYN Steven BEL +23:47
77. JOLY Thomas FRA +24:12
78. GUEGAN Mael FRA RALLY CYCLING +25:30
79. ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN RALLY CYCLING +25:30
80. CARISEY Clément FRA +25:43
81. MEYER Robin FRA +25:43
82. COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM +25:45
83. LECLAINCHE Gwen FRA +26:35
84. MAIRE Adrien FRA +26:45
85. VAN EETVELT Lennert BEL +27:32
86. VALIENTE BONAFE Eric ESP Bahrain Cycling Academy +27:32
87. SCHINNAGEL Johannes GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +27:50
88. HEINSCHKE Leon GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +27:50
89. CHASSAGNE Thomas FRA +29:46
90. URRUTY Maxime FRA +29:46
91. BELLIA Matteo ITA AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +30:04
92. AUBERT Rémi FRA +37:32








--- advertisement ---