Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trophée des Grimpeuses 2020 (1.2)
Belgium  /  19 September

Edition: 1 (105.8 Km)
Winner: VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge

   

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







19 September / 105.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:56:11 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge

Description
Result
Stage results
1. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge CIM 02:56:11
2. KASTELIJN Yara CIM 00:00:00
3. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 00:00:00
4. PLICHTA Anna TFS 00:00:05
5. VAS Blanka DVE 00:00:05
6. KOSTER Anouska Helena PHV 00:00:11
7. PEPERKAMP Esmée EDJR 00:00:11
8. VAN ALPHEN Aniek CIM 00:00:11
9. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:00:11
10. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:00:11
11. RATTO Rossella CCT 00:01:17
12. DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin CIM 00:01:28
13. BREDEWOLD Mischa EMVC 00:02:03
14. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:02:03
15. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:02:03
16. LANG Mae EAIM 00:02:03
17. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:02:03
18. NILSSON Hanna PHV 00:02:03
19. SMULDERS Silke EMVC 00:02:03
20. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 00:02:03
21. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:02:30
22. GERRITSE Femke 00:03:07
23. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 00:03:07
24. NOOIJEN Lieke 00:03:07
25. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:03:07
26. LIMPENS Pien 00:03:10
27. VAN BOKHOVEN Julia 00:03:12
28. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:03:56
29. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly CCT 00:03:56
30. SWINKELS Karlijn PHV 00:03:56
31. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 00:03:56
32. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:03:56
33. CHRISTOFOROU Antri DVE 00:03:56
34. BEIJER Inez BKP 00:03:56
35. PRATT Jessica CSR 00:03:56
36. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine WCC 00:03:56
37. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:04:23
38. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 00:04:23
39. WORST Annemarie CIM 00:04:23
40. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais WCC 00:05:34
41. WALDIS Andrea EILL 00:05:34
42. DOM Annelies LSL 00:05:34
43. DELBAERE Fien NBEL 00:05:34
44. VAN EYNDE Fien NBEL 00:05:34
45. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:05:34
46. BOSSUYT Shari NXG 00:05:34
47. HOOGEBOOM Roos BKP 00:05:34
48. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:05:34
49. WEISS Sandra EAIM 00:05:34
50. VAN DER SANDE Elise EKRC 00:05:34
51. DE VRIES Femke EDJR 00:05:34
52. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:05:34
53. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:05:34
54. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:05:34
55. MEDVEDOVA Tereza WCC 00:05:34
56. GANZAR Leigh Ann RLW 00:05:34
57. ALZINI Martina VAL 00:06:23
58. VAN DE VEL Sara NBEL 00:06:23
59. BOS Leonie 00:07:42
60. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie EMVC 00:07:42
61. WISEMAN Eleanor 00:07:42
62. ANDERSON Alice 00:07:42
63. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:07:42
64. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:09:31
65. BARNES Alice CSR 00:09:31
66. HOSKING Chloe RLW 00:09:43

73 Abandoned
6. WORRACK Trixi TFS DNF
23. BAKKER Manon CIM DNF
31. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL DNF
41. AERNOUTS Amber NBEL DNF
44. UYTTENHOVE Aiko NBEL DNF
52. CONSONNI Chiara VAL DNF
55. PERSICO Silvia VAL DNF
63. JOSEPH Amber WCC DNF
65. GEDRAITYTE Akvile WCC DNF
72. VAN GOGH Natalie CCT DNF
73. FOURNIER Roxane CCT DNF
76. SLIK Rozanne CCT DNF
82. MARKUS Femke PHV DNF
84. VAN DER HULST Amber PHV DNF
95. WHITE Emma RLW DNF
113. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura BKP DNF
114. VAN DER DUIN Maike BKP DNF
115. BAKS Marissa BKP DNF
116. TON Quinty BKP DNF
117. FERON Senna BKP DNF
122. LENAERS Jade DVE DNF
123. BAKKER Minke DVE DNF
124. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE DNF
131. TAHAY Elise DNF
132. LEEMAN Mieke DNF
133. BOIDEQUIN Laurine DNF
135. ZAVA Allison DNF
136. MERTENS Fiona DNF
141. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NXG DNF
142. BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG DNF
143. KOOL Charlotte NXG DNF
145. DE ZOETE Mylene NXG DNF
147. WADSWORTH Emily NXG DNF
161. VAINIONPÄÄ Laura DNF
162. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DNF
163. VAN DIJKE Demi DNF
164. VANDERJEUGT Leonie DNF
165. FISCHNALLER Klara DNF
166. LIEGEOIS Desiree DNF
171. ANDRES Michelle EAIM DNF
172. BURI Fabienne EAIM DNF
173. KORMOS Veronika Anna EAIM DNF
175. METTRAUX Lena EAIM DNF
181. GRÖNDAHL Antonia EISN DNF
182. JONKER Kerry EISN DNF
183. WIGHTMAN Kate EISN DNF
184. BOURGUIGNON Margot EISN DNF
185. D'HONT Silke EISN DNF
186. MOREAU Marjolein EISN DNF
192. GRIFFIN Mia EILL DNF
193. LENSECLAES Ditte EILL DNF
194. BECKERS Isabelle EILL DNF
195. STONE Isabella EILL DNF
197. FABER Claire EILL DNF
201. COTTER Imogen EKRC DNF
202. DE LANGHE Luca EKRC DNF
203. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRC DNF
204. LACOMPTE Amber EKRC DNF
205. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EKRC DNF
206. VAN GEYTE Katie EKRC DNF
211. GRIT Ilse EMVC DNF
212. MÜLLENBERG Lisa EMVC DNF
216. DE BOER Manon EMVC DNF
223. KUIJSTERMANS Dèvon EDJR DNF
226. VAN DEURSEN Renee EDJR DNF
235. CENT Marit DNF
236. VAN ROOIJEN Anne DNF
241. DE SMEDT Marijke DNF
242. POPELIER Lotte DNF
243. BRITS Delphine DNF
244. GELUK Yva DNF
246. BERENDS Aranka DNF
247. TORTOLINA Gaia DNF









--- advertisement ---