Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2020 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  11 September - 19 September

Edition: 31 (975.8 Km)

2019    



Videos (8)
Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Santa Fiora - Assisi
13 September / 142.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:53:34 VOS Marianne
Race leader:08:07:06 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne CCC 03:53:34
2. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 03:53:36
3. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 03:53:39
4. LIPPERT Liane SUN 03:53:42
5. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 03:53:46
6. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 03:53:47
7. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:53:50
8. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 03:53:50
9. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 03:53:50
10. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 03:53:53
11. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 03:53:55
12. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 03:54:00
13. RAGUSA Katia ASA 03:54:02
14. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 03:54:02
15. FRANCHI Elena SBT 03:54:08
16. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 03:54:11
17. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 03:54:11
18. CHABBEY Elise BIG 03:54:11
19. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 03:54:11
20. GAREEVA Aigul CGS 03:54:15
21. AALERUD Katrine MOV 03:54:17
22. NEYLAN Rachel ECAS 03:54:17
23. GILL Nadine BDU 03:54:17
24. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 03:54:21
25. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:54:21
26. SILVESTRI Debora TOP 03:54:21
27. CASASOLA Sara SER 03:54:21
28. CAVALLI Marta VAL 03:54:25
29. KERN Spela LCW 03:54:25
30. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:54:25
31. FISHER-BLACK Niamh BIG 03:54:27
32. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 03:54:32
33. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 03:54:34
34. PALADIN Soraya CCC 03:54:35
35. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal DLT 03:54:35
36. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 03:54:35
37. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 03:54:35
38. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma BIG 03:54:39
39. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 03:54:39
40. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 03:54:41
41. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ECAS 03:54:41
42. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 03:54:41
43. MARTURANO Greta TOP 03:54:41
44. BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 03:54:43
45. CATARZI Giorgia BPK 03:54:43
46. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 03:54:43
47. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 03:54:43
48. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 03:54:50
49. SPRATT Amanda MTS 03:54:50
50. BIRYUKOVA Julia LCW 03:54:52
51. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 03:54:56
52. CECCHINI Elena CSR 03:54:56
53. CANVELLI Vania BPK 03:54:56
54. PIETERS Amy DLT 03:54:56
55. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDU 03:55:01
56. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 03:55:04
57. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia LCW 03:55:04
58. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:55:07
59. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 03:55:10
60. KLIMOVA Diana CGS 03:55:12
61. LABOUS Juliette SUN 03:55:14
62. BERTIZZOLO Sofia CCC 03:55:16
63. TOMASI Laura TOP 03:55:19
64. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 03:55:19
65. ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 03:55:22
66. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 03:55:22
67. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 03:55:24
68. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 03:55:26
69. BARONI Francesca SER 03:55:32
70. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 03:55:34
71. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 03:55:34
72. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 03:55:34
73. REUSSER Marlen BIG 03:55:37
74. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:55:39
75. RIVERA Coryn SUN 03:55:43
76. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TFS 03:55:45
77. VIECELI Lara WNT 03:55:45
78. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 03:55:46
79. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:55:51
80. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 03:55:51
81. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 03:55:51
82. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 03:55:53
83. JASINSKA Malgorzta ECAS 03:55:53
84. BROWN Grace MTS 03:55:54
85. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 03:55:56
86. BARNES Hannah CSR 03:56:01
87. STULTIENS Sabrina CCC 03:56:02
88. WILES Tayler TFS 03:56:04
89. HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 03:56:04
90. WINDER Ruth TFS 03:56:13
91. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 03:56:24
92. TREVISI Anna ALE 03:56:31
93. ZIGART Urska ALE 03:56:35
94. WILD Kirsten WNT 03:56:38
95. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 03:56:44
96. PIRRONE Elena VAL 03:56:47
97. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 03:56:47
98. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 03:56:47
99. ROY Sarah MTS 03:56:47
100. KLEIN Lisa CSR 03:56:51
101. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 03:56:53
102. BIANNIC Aude MOV 03:57:01
103. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 03:57:01
104. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ECAS 03:57:09
105. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara ECAS 03:57:09
106. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 03:57:27
107. SHARGA Olena LCW 03:57:32
108. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 03:57:34
109. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:57:48
110. ERIC Jelena MOV 03:57:51
111. CAMPBELL Teniel VAL 03:57:54
112. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 03:58:01
113. BUURMAN Eva DLT 03:58:03
114. JACKSON Alison SUN 03:58:08
115. PISCIALI Francesca SBT 03:58:08
116. SESSI Arianna SBT 04:08:47
117. MEERTENS Lone LSL 04:08:55
118. SHEKEL Olga ASA 04:17:08
119. BALDUCCI Michela TOP 04:17:11
120. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 04:17:21
121. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 04:17:34

4 Abandoned
52. OBERHOLZER Carla BDU DNF
112. PALADIN Asja ECAS DNF
153. FIDANZA Arianna LSL DNF
203. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP DNF









--- advertisement ---