Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2020 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  11 September - 19 September

Edition: 31 (975.8 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2019    



Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Torre Del Greco - Nola
16 September / 97.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:14:24 VOS Marianne
Race leader:17:37:28 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne CCC 02:14:24
2. BARNES Hannah CSR 02:14:24
3. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 02:14:24
4. RIVERA Coryn SUN 02:14:24
5. PIETERS Amy DLT 02:14:24
6. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 02:14:24
7. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 02:14:24
8. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 02:14:24
9. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 02:14:24
10. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 02:14:24
11. BIANNIC Aude MOV 02:14:24
12. JACKSON Alison SUN 02:14:24
13. CHABBEY Elise BIG 02:14:24
14. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 02:14:24
15. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ECAS 02:14:24
16. ERIC Jelena MOV 02:14:28
17. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 02:14:28
18. TOMASI Laura TOP 02:14:28
19. REUSSER Marlen BIG 02:14:28
20. SILVESTRI Debora TOP 02:14:28
21. RAGUSA Katia ASA 02:14:28
22. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 02:14:28
23. KERN Spela LCW 02:14:28
24. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 02:14:28
25. LIPPERT Liane SUN 02:14:28
26. CAVALLI Marta VAL 02:14:28
27. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 02:14:28
28. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 02:14:28
29. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 02:14:28
30. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 02:14:28
31. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 02:14:28
32. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 02:14:28
33. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 02:14:28
34. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 02:14:28
35. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 02:14:28
36. FISHER-BLACK Niamh BIG 02:14:28
37. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 02:14:28
38. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 02:14:28
39. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 02:14:28
40. BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 02:14:28
41. FRANCHI Elena SBT 02:14:28
42. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 02:14:28
43. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal DLT 02:14:28
44. SPRATT Amanda MTS 02:14:28
45. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 02:14:28
46. MARTURANO Greta TOP 02:14:28
47. MUZIC Evita FDJ 02:14:28
48. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia LCW 02:14:28
49. LABOUS Juliette SUN 02:14:28
50. BROWN Grace MTS 02:14:28
51. PALADIN Soraya CCC 02:14:28
52. GILL Nadine BDU 02:14:28
53. AALERUD Katrine MOV 02:14:28
54. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDU 02:14:28
55. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 02:14:36
56. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 02:14:36
57. CECCHINI Elena CSR 02:14:36
58. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 02:14:42
59. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 02:15:04
60. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TFS 02:15:18
61. WINDER Ruth TFS 02:15:18
62. WILES Tayler TFS 02:15:18
63. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 02:15:36
64. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 02:15:36
65. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 02:17:38
66. GAREEVA Aigul CGS 02:18:56
67. CASASOLA Sara SER 02:18:57
68. KLIMOVA Diana CGS 02:19:14
69. SHARGA Olena LCW 02:19:14
70. BARONI Francesca SER 02:20:16
71. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 02:20:54
72. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 02:20:54
73. ROY Sarah MTS 02:20:54
74. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 02:20:54
75. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 02:20:54
76. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 02:20:54
77. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 02:20:54
78. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 02:20:54
79. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 02:20:54
80. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 02:20:54
81. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 02:20:54
82. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma BIG 02:20:54
83. SHEKEL Olga ASA 02:20:54
84. WILD Kirsten WNT 02:20:54
85. JASINSKA Malgorzta ECAS 02:20:54
86. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 02:20:54
87. HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 02:20:54
88. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 02:20:54
89. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 02:20:54
90. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 02:20:54
91. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 02:20:54
92. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 02:20:54
93. BUURMAN Eva DLT 02:20:54
94. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ECAS 02:20:54
95. NEYLAN Rachel ECAS 02:20:54
96. STULTIENS Sabrina CCC 02:20:54
97. BERTIZZOLO Sofia CCC 02:20:54
98. KLEIN Lisa CSR 02:24:43
99. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 02:24:43
100. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 02:24:43
101. SESSI Arianna SBT 02:26:14
102. ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 02:26:14
103. POTOKINA Anna SER 02:29:33
104. MEERTENS Lone LSL 02:29:33
105. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara ECAS 02:29:33
106. ZIGART Urska ALE 02:32:20

8 Abandoned
46. CATARZI Giorgia BPK DNF
56. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU OTL
92. VIECELI Lara WNT OTL
161. BIRYUKOVA Julia LCW DNF
211. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS OTL
222. CAMPBELL Teniel VAL OTL
223. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL DNS
225. PIRRONE Elena VAL DNF









--- advertisement ---