Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 2020 (1.1)
(Giro di Toscana)
Italy  /  16 September

Edition: 92 (182.9 Km)
Winner: GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 September / 182.90 kilometer / Start: 10:30
Stage results
1. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 04:14:36
2. STANNARD Robert MTS 04:14:36
3. HAYTER Ethan INS 04:14:36
4. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NDP 04:14:36
5. BISSEGGER Stefan NSUI 04:14:36
6. PACIONI Luca ANS 04:14:36
7. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 04:14:36
8. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 04:14:36
9. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 04:14:36
10. CIMA Imerio GAZ 04:14:36
11. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 04:14:36
12. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CTA 04:14:36
13. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 04:14:36
14. MOSCA Jacopo NITA 04:14:36
15. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 04:14:36
16. VELASCO Simone GAZ 04:14:36
17. BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 04:14:36
18. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 04:14:36
19. GABBURO Davide ANS 04:14:36
20. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 04:14:36
21. TIZZA Marco NITA 04:14:36
22. ZAMBANINI Edoardo NITA 04:14:36
23. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 04:14:36
24. RÜEGG Lukas NSUI 04:14:36
25. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 04:14:36
26. DI SANTE Antonio SAT 04:14:36
27. MARINOZZI Alessandro SAT 04:14:36
28. PEÁK Barnabas MTS 04:14:36
29. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 04:14:36
30. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 04:14:36
31. SMITH Dion MTS 04:14:36
32. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon FOR 04:14:36
33. MAES Nikolas LTS 04:14:36
34. AZURMENDI Ibai FOR 04:14:36
35. NESI Nicolas AZT 04:14:36
36. BAIS Mattia ANS 04:14:36
37. TIBERI Antonio NITA 04:14:36
38. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 04:14:36
39. RUMAC Josip ANS 04:14:36
40. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 04:14:36
41. MURGANO Marco NITA 04:14:36
42. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 04:14:36
43. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 04:14:36
44. PETILLI Simone CWG 04:14:36
45. DE ROSSI Lucas NDP 04:14:36
46. FLÜCKIGER Mathias NSUI 04:14:36
47. CONCI Nicola NITA 04:14:36
48. LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG 04:14:36
49. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 04:14:36
50. ROTA Lorenzo THR 04:14:36
51. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin CTA 04:14:36
52. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 04:14:36
53. DLAMINI Nicholas NTT 04:14:36
54. ROMANO Francesco BCF 04:14:36
55. HAILEMICHAEL Mulu NDP 04:14:36
56. COVILI Luca BCF 04:14:36
57. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 04:14:36
58. EIKING Odd Christian CWG 04:14:36
59. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 04:14:36
60. MITRI James THR 04:14:36
61. INKELAAR Kevin TBM 04:14:36
62. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio NDP 04:14:36
63. TORTOMASI Leonardo THR 04:14:36
64. BARONI Alessandro NITA 04:14:36
65. RAVANELLI Simone ANS 04:14:36
66. COVI Alessandro UAD 04:14:36
67. PICCOLI James ISN 04:14:36
68. FINETTO Mauro NDP 04:14:36
69. BASSO Leonardo INS 04:14:36
70. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 04:14:36
71. MOSCON Gianni INS 04:14:36
72. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo CTA 04:14:36
73. COLOMBO Filippo NSUI 04:14:36
74. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel NDP 04:14:36
75. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 04:14:36
76. MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 04:14:36
77. RAGGIO Luca AZT 04:14:36
78. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 04:14:36
79. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 04:14:36
80. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 04:14:36
81. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 04:14:36
82. ZANA Filippo BCF 04:14:36
83. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 04:14:36
84. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 04:14:36
85. BROWN Connor NTT 04:14:36
86. MÄDER Gino NTT 04:16:27
87. DEWULF Stan LTS 04:16:27
88. DOUBEY Fabien CWG 04:16:27
89. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INS 04:16:39
90. RADICE Raffaele SAT 04:16:51
91. HOLMES Matthew LTS 04:17:33
92. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 04:17:33
93. VITZTHUM Simon NSUI 04:18:04
94. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 04:18:04
95. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 04:18:04
96. SUTHERLAND Rory ISN 04:18:04
97. BADILATTI Matteo ISN 04:18:04
98. HANSEN Adam LTS 04:18:04
99. BOEV Igor GAZ 04:18:04
100. ZEA CONTRERAS Luis Daniel SAT 04:18:04
101. GARCIA PIERNA Carlos CJR 04:18:04
102. CARR Simon NDP 04:18:04
103. REUTIMANN Matthias NSUI 04:18:04
104. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 04:18:04
105. GOLAS Michal INS 04:18:04
106. NOVAK Domen TBM 04:18:04
107. MCCABE Travis ISN 04:18:04
108. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 04:18:04
109. SCOTSON Callum MTS 04:18:04
110. SALVIETTI Niccoló SAT 04:18:04
111. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto CTA 04:18:04
112. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 04:18:04
113. KUZMIN Anton GAZ 04:18:04
114. CIMA Damiano GAZ 04:18:04
115. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio FOR 04:18:04
116. DUPONT Timothy CWG 04:18:04
117. WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 04:18:04
118. KNEES Christian INS 04:21:39
119. BOU Joan FOR 04:21:39
120. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 04:22:07
121. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel FOR 04:22:07
122. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel FOR 04:22:07

30 Abandoned
3. FRAPPORTI Marco THR DNF
5. STOJNIC Veljko THR DNF
13. FENG Chun Kai TBM DNF
16. PIBERNIK Luka TBM DNF
31. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS DNF
64. IRIBE Shotaro NTT DNF
81. BJERG Mikkel UAD DNS
85. RAVASI Edward UAD DNF
91. BELLETTI Manuel ANS DNF
103. LONARDI Giovanni BCF DNF
113. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro CJR DNF
115. URBANO Carmelo CJR DNF
117. ETXEBERRIA Josu CJR DNF
124. VAN MELSEN Kevin CWG DNF
137. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin FOR DNF
154. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK DNF
155. VACHON Florian ARK DNF
156. RIOU Alan ARK DNF
157. MCLAY Daniel ARK DNF
166. SCARONI Cristian GAZ DNF
173. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres CTA DNF
174. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto CTA DNF
175. MUÑOZ PEREZ William David CTA DNF
181. AMADIO Emanuele AZT DNF
182. DRAGHI Guido AZT DNF
184. DE LISI Nicolò AZT DNF
187. RINALDI Nicolas AZT DNF
194. MARTINELLI Edoardo SAT DNF
197. SOWINSKI Artur SAT DNF
214. LÜSCHER Damian NSUI DNF









--- advertisement ---