Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
56° Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2020 (2.2)
(Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia)
Italy  /  8 October - 11 October

Edition: 56 (511.6 Km)
Winner: LEKNESSUND Andreas

2019    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Percoto - Martignacco
11 October / 175.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:25:09 BERNAS Pawel
Race leader:11:03:26 LEKNESSUND Andreas

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BERNAS Pawel POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 03:25:09
2. SWEENY Harrison AUS 03:25:09
3. BURCHIO Federico ITA WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 03:25:53
4. ROCCHETTA Cristian ITA GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 03:25:53
5. TOTŇ Paolo ITA WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 03:25:53
6. MARIS Elias BEL 03:25:53
7. ZAMBELLI Samuele ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 03:25:53
8. HODAPP Johannes GER TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 03:25:53
9. BAYER Tobias AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 03:25:53
10. KARL Adam HUN 03:25:53
11. VANDENABEELE Henri BEL 03:25:53
12. TAGLIANI Filippo ITA 03:25:53
13. RADICE Raffaele ITA SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 03:25:53
14. ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger ESP EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 03:25:53
15. LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 03:25:53
16. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko ESP EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 03:25:53
17. EL GOUZI Omar ITA TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 03:25:53
18. PIETROBON Andrea ITA 03:25:53
19. TRACZ Szymon POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:25:53
20. BROWN Connor NZL NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 03:25:53
21. HULGAARD Morten DEN UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 03:25:53
22. PEKALA Piotr POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:25:53
23. GUERIN Alexis FRA TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 03:25:53
24. VAN BOVEN Luca BEL 03:25:53
25. HABETS Jordan NED 03:26:07
26. ČEMAŽAR Nik SLO 03:26:07
27. PER David SLO ADRIA MOBIL 03:26:07
28. PATTYN Steven BEL 03:26:07
29. REPŠE Uroš SLO 03:26:07
30. VAN GESTEL Luuk NED 03:26:07
31. ANDERSEN Idar NOR UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 03:26:07
32. PLAMONDON Robin CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 03:26:07
33. LAVRIČ Martin SLO NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 03:26:07
34. VAN GILS Maxim BEL 03:26:07
35. PRIMOŽIČ Jaka SLO 03:26:07
36. SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc HUN 03:26:07
37. COATI Luca ITA CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 03:26:07
38. RAIMONDI Alex ITA CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 03:26:07
39. LUCCA Riccardo ITA GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 03:26:17
40. ADAMIETZ Johannes GER TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 03:26:17
41. STOCKMAN Abram BEL TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 03:26:19
42. BELLONI Manuel ITA 03:26:19
43. MANGERTSEDER Matthias GER MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 03:26:19
44. DRINOVEC Matej SLO 03:26:40
45. THALMANN Roland SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 03:26:43
46. ALDEGHERI Davide ITA 03:26:43
47. HORVAT Žiga SLO ADRIA MOBIL 03:26:45
48. STOCKMAN Michiel BEL TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 03:26:45
49. HOČEVAR Kristjan SLO ADRIA MOBIL 03:26:45
50. POTOČKI Viktor CRO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 03:26:45
51. BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO ADRIA MOBIL 03:26:45
52. FURLAN Francesco ITA 03:26:45
53. ORRICO Davide ITA TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 03:26:45
54. KRIJNSEN Jelte NED 03:26:45
55. SOSA DEL SOL Frank CUB 03:26:49
56. ZANONCELLO Enrico ITA 03:26:50
57. BROEX Victor NED 03:26:50
58. SANTORO Antonio ITA WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 03:26:50
59. SMARZARO Daniel ITA GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 03:26:07
60. DANIELS Lars BEL 03:27:16
61. LIPOWITZ Florian GER TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 03:27:32
62. STEINHAUSER Georg GER TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 03:27:36
63. WALKOWIAK Kacper POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:27:36
64. GORAK Dominik POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:27:52
65. GARZI Fabio ITA 03:27:52
66. ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA 03:27:56
67. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 03:27:56
68. MARTINELLI Ivan ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 03:27:58
69. LÜHRS Leslie GER TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 03:28:46
70. KUEN Maximilian AUT TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 03:28:46
71. DI BERNARDO Nicolo' ITA 03:28:50
72. BILYI Maksym UKR D'AMICO UM TOOLS 03:39:45
73. SALVIETTI Niccolo' ITA SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 03:39:45
74. AIMONETTO Pietro ITA 03:39:45
75. RAGGIO Luca ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 03:39:45
76. BASEGGIO Matteo ITA GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 03:39:45
77. COLOMBO Raul ITA WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 03:39:45
78. CARPENE Samuele ITA CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 03:39:45
79. BONALDO Kevin ITA 03:39:45
80. FINKŠT Tilen SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 03:39:45
81. TASCA Flavio ITA GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 03:39:45
82. SALI Edoardo ITA 03:39:48
83. BUDA Simone ITA 03:39:48
84. HOEKS Daan NED 03:40:53









--- advertisement ---