Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Franįais
|
Italiano
|
Espaņol
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Ceratizit Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta
2020
(2.WWT)
(La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta)
Spain / 6 November - 8 November
Edition: 6 (192.0 Km)
Winner:
BRENNAUER Lisa
2019
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(3)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Lisa Brennauer
GER
Tweets by @challengevuelta
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
2021
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
2020
BRENNAUER Lisa
2019
BRENNAUER Lisa
2018
VAN DIJK Ellen
2017
D'HOORE Jolien
2016
D'HOORE Jolien
2015
OLDS Shelley
1
|
2
|
3
Next
Stage 1 >
Toledo
-
Escalona
6 November
/ 82.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:00:16
WIEBES Lorena
Race leader
:
02:00:01
WIEBES Lorena
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
WIEBES Lorena
SUN
02:00:16
2.
BALSAMO Elisa
VAL
02:00:16
3.
BRENNAUER Lisa
WNT
02:00:16
4.
ERIC Jelena
MOV
02:00:16
5.
BARNES Alice
CSR
02:00:19
6.
ZANARDI Silvia
BPK
02:00:20
7.
RYAN Alexis
CSR
02:00:20
8.
ASENCIO Laura
WNT
02:00:20
9.
GUAZZINI Vittoria
VAL
02:00:20
10.
ROY Sarah
MTS
02:00:20
11.
VAN DIJK Ellen
TFS
02:00:20
12.
PATERNOSTER Letizia
TFS
02:00:20
13.
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
MTS
02:00:20
14.
VAN DER HAAR - GARNER Lucy
HPU
02:00:20
15.
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
TFS
02:00:20
16.
BUJAK Eugenia
ALE
02:00:20
17.
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
TFS
02:00:20
18.
CATARZI Giorgia
BPK
02:00:20
19.
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
DVE
02:00:20
20.
KIRCHMANN Leah
SUN
02:00:20
4
Abandoned
112.
BLANCO CALBET Yurani
BDU
DNF
122.
GJØS Martine
HPU
DNF
132.
AMONDARAIN GAZTAŅAGA Naia
SWT
DNF
133.
BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria
SWT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a Espaņa
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics