Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ceratizit Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta 2020 (2.WWT)
(La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta)
Spain  /  6 November - 8 November

Edition: 6 (192.0 Km)
Winner: BRENNAUER Lisa

2019    
2021


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Toledo - Escalona
6 November / 82.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:00:16 WIEBES Lorena
Race leader:02:00:01 WIEBES Lorena

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WIEBES Lorena SUN 02:00:16
2. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 02:00:16
3. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 02:00:16
4. ERIC Jelena MOV 02:00:16
5. BARNES Alice CSR 02:00:19
6. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 02:00:20
7. RYAN Alexis CSR 02:00:20
8. ASENCIO Laura WNT 02:00:20
9. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 02:00:20
10. ROY Sarah MTS 02:00:20
11. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 02:00:20
12. PATERNOSTER Letizia TFS 02:00:20
13. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 02:00:20
14. VAN DER HAAR - GARNER Lucy HPU 02:00:20
15. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 02:00:20
16. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 02:00:20
17. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 02:00:20
18. CATARZI Giorgia BPK 02:00:20
19. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 02:00:20
20. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 02:00:20
21. BAKKER Minke DVE 02:00:20
22. HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 02:00:20
23. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 02:00:20
24. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 02:00:20
25. PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 02:00:20
26. ALESSIO Camilla BPK 02:00:20
27. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 02:00:20
28. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 02:00:20
29. JASINSKA Malgorzta ECAS 02:00:20
30. RIFFEL Christa CSR 02:00:20
31. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 02:00:20
32. LIPPERT Liane SUN 02:00:20
33. LETH Julie WNT 02:00:20
34. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ECAS 02:00:20
35. PINTAR Ursa ALE 02:00:20
36. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 02:00:20
37. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 02:00:20
38. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 02:00:20
39. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 02:00:20
40. FORTIN Emilie BDU 02:00:20
41. NEYLAN Rachel ECAS 02:00:20
42. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 02:00:20
43. YONAMINE Eri ALE 02:00:20
44. HARRIS Ella CSR 02:00:20
45. OLAUSSON Wilma SUN 02:00:20
46. SOEK Julia SUN 02:00:20
47. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 02:00:20
48. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 02:00:20
49. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 02:00:20
50. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 02:00:20
51. HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 02:00:20
52. CAVALLI Marta VAL 02:00:20
53. VIGILIA Alessia ECAS 02:00:20
54. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 02:00:20
55. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 02:00:20
56. AALERUD Katrine MOV 02:00:20
57. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 02:00:20
58. RIJKES Sarah WNT 02:00:20
59. VIECELI Lara WNT 02:00:20
60. KRÖGER Mieke HPU 02:00:20
61. ALLEN Jessica MTS 02:00:20
62. ROBERTS Jessica MTS 02:00:20
63. HEINE Vita HPU 02:00:20
64. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 02:00:20
65. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 02:00:20
66. ENSING Janneke MTS 02:00:20
67. DIAZ LOPEZ Paula RMC 02:03:51
68. STEELS Claire SWT 02:06:11
69. ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina RMC 02:06:11
70. IGLESIAS Lydia ECAS 02:06:13
71. CANVELLI Vania BPK 02:06:13
72. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 02:06:13
73. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT 02:06:13
74. TREVISI Anna ALE 02:06:13
75. ORTIZ BONILLA Emma SWT 02:06:37
76. MORENO MONTEYS Martina MAT 02:09:29
77. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 02:09:29
78. ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia MAT 02:09:29
79. TENORIO HERRERO Laura RMC 02:09:37
80. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet RMC 02:00:20

4 Abandoned
112. BLANCO CALBET Yurani BDU DNF
122. GJØS Martine HPU DNF
132. AMONDARAIN GAZTAŅAGA Naia SWT DNF
133. BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria SWT DNF








--- advertisement ---