Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ceratizit Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta 2020 (2.WWT)
(La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta)
Spain  /  6 November - 8 November

Edition: 6 (192.0 Km)
Winner: BRENNAUER Lisa

2019    
2021


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







7 November / 9.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:12:40 BRENNAUER Lisa
Race leader:02:12:51 BRENNAUER Lisa
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:12:40
2. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:12:41
3. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:12:44
4. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:12:48
5. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:12:54
6. ROY Sarah MTS 00:12:58
7. KRÍGER Mieke HPU 00:13:01
8. BARNES Alice CSR 00:13:05
9. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 00:13:06
10. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:13:08
11. WIEBES Lorena SUN 00:13:08
12. HEINE Vita HPU 00:13:11
13. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:13:13
14. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:13:13
15. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:13:15
16. ROBERTS Jessica MTS 00:13:17
17. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 00:13:18
18. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:13:23
19. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:13:24
20. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:13:30
21. AALERUD Katrine MOV 00:13:31
22. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:13:35
23. ENSING Janneke MTS 00:13:35
24. SOEK Julia SUN 00:13:36
25. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:13:36
26. LETH Julie WNT 00:13:39
27. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:13:40
28. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:13:41
29. OLAUSSON Wilma SUN 00:13:42
30. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:13:43
31. ALESSIO Camilla BPK 00:13:46
32. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:13:48
33. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:13:48
34. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:13:48
35. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:13:51
36. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:13:57
37. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:13:59
38. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:14:01
39. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 00:14:04
40. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:14:04
41. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:14:08
42. PINTAR Ursa ALE 00:14:09
43. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:14:13
44. STEELS Claire SWT 00:14:15
45. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:14:17
46. PATERNOSTER Letizia TFS 00:14:17
47. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 00:14:19
48. VIGILIA Alessia ECAS 00:14:19
49. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:14:20
50. JASINSKA Malgorzta ECAS 00:14:22
51. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:14:22
52. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:14:25
53. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 00:14:27
54. CATARZI Giorgia BPK 00:14:27
55. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 00:14:28
56. HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 00:14:29
57. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:14:30
58. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:14:31
59. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:14:32
60. HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 00:14:34
61. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ECAS 00:14:34
62. NEYLAN Rachel ECAS 00:14:37
63. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 00:14:40
64. PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 00:14:40
65. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT 00:14:44
66. DIAZ LOPEZ Paula RMC 00:14:46
67. ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia MAT 00:14:47
68. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 00:14:55
69. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:14:57
70. FORTIN Emilie BDU 00:15:02
71. VAN DER HAAR - GARNER Lucy HPU 00:15:04
72. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 00:15:10
73. IGLESIAS Lydia ECAS 00:15:11
74. TENORIO HERRERO Laura RMC 00:15:17
75. MORENO MONTEYS Martina MAT 00:15:22
76. CANVELLI Vania BPK 00:15:24
77. ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina RMC 00:15:32
78. BAKKER Minke DVE 00:15:33
79. ORTIZ BONILLA Emma SWT 00:16:08

1 Abandoned
151. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet RMC DNS








--- advertisement ---