Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand prix Chantal Biya 2020 (2.2)
Cameroon  /  18 November - 22 November

Edition: 20 (685.2 Km)
Winner: MUGISHA Moise

2019    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Douala - Douala
18 November / 95.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:15:41 MUGISHA Moise
Race leader:02:15:41 MUGISHA Moise

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MUGISHA Moise NRWA 02:15:41
2. TIENTCHEU Michel 02:15:41
3. KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric NCMR 02:16:25
4. SORGHO Mathias NBUR 02:16:25
5. KUBIS Lukas NSVK 02:16:25
6. DAUMONT Paul NBUR 02:16:25
7. MUNYANEZA Didier NRWA 02:16:25
8. UHIRIWE Renus Byiza NRWA 02:16:25
9. DIALLO Yaya NMLI 02:16:25
10. MUGISHA Samuel NRWA 02:16:25
11. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis 02:16:25
12. CISSE Issiaka NCIV 02:16:25
13. ARERUYA Joseph NRWA 02:16:25
14. BAMOGO Seydou NBUR 02:16:25
15. FOSING DASSIE Robert 02:16:25
16. MUHINDO Kyaviro Jimmy NCOD 02:16:25
17. SANOGO Abou NCIV 02:16:25
18. NIKIEMA Bassirou NBUR 02:16:25
19. FOLTAN Adam NSVK 02:16:25
20. KAMDEM FODJO Jordan NCMR 02:16:25
21. KONO Idriss NCMR 02:16:25
22. TELLA Artuce Jodèle 02:16:25
23. MATONDO Mimbole NCOD 02:16:25
24. CHREN Martin NSVK 02:16:25
25. KOSSOKO Sadikou NCMR 02:16:25
26. KONE Souleymane NBUR 02:16:25
27. TOGOLA Moussa NMLI 02:16:25
28. VOUKENG KEMTSOP Ismael NCMR 02:16:25
29. MBA Hervé Raoul 02:16:25
30. BISSA Badoja NCMR 02:16:25
31. BYUKUSENGE Patrick NRWA 02:16:34
32. KINANIRA ISCHARA Daniel NCOD 02:16:34
33. DIARRA Siriki NMLI 02:16:34
34. KOUYATE Adama NMLI 02:16:34
35. DIALLO Sidi NMLI 02:16:34
36. NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz NBUR 02:16:34
37. KAMENA Tshiyana NCOD 02:16:34
38. YAOU Gadji 02:16:34
39. DIANDY Guy Antoine NSEN 02:16:38
40. SODJEDE Ricardo NBEN 02:16:40
41. KOUADIO Kouamé Antoine NCIV 02:16:42
42. MUMBERE CHANCE Kyalire NCOD 02:16:25
43. MICHALICKA Stefan NSVK 02:17:04
44. ROVDER Pavol NSVK 02:21:20
45. BLASKO Matej NSVK 02:21:20
46. SORO Porolohi NCIV 02:24:00
47. SOWOU Rémi NBEN 02:24:36
48. YOSSI Adama NCIV 02:30:25
49. LIANZA MULANGA Jonathan NCOD 02:31:15
50. SAGBO Emmanuel NBEN 02:32:24
51. AHOUANDJINOU Idiwane NBEN 02:32:24
52. BASHIKI Idrissou Abdul NBEN 02:33:39
53. MBOW Fallou NSEN 02:34:44
54. GUEYE Ousseynou NSEN 02:35:45
55. SANGARE Oumar NMLI 02:35:45
56. DIALLO El Hadji Rawane NSEN 02:35:45
57. SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim NCIV 02:35:45

2 Abandoned
61. TRAORE Becaye NSEN DNS
94. SOUDJI Romuald NBEN DNF








--- advertisement ---