Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand prix Chantal Biya 2020 (2.2)
Cameroon  /  18 November - 22 November

Edition: 20 (685.2 Km)
Winner: MUGISHA Moise

2019    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







19 November / 139.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:21:29 DAUMONT Paul
Race leader:05:37:20 MUGISHA Moise

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DAUMONT Paul NBUR 03:21:29
2. KUBIS Lukas NSVK 03:21:29
3. CISSE Issiaka NCIV 03:21:29
4. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis 03:21:29
5. FOSING DASSIE Robert 03:21:33
6. MUHINDO Kyaviro Jimmy NCOD 03:21:33
7. SORGHO Mathias NBUR 03:21:35
8. MUGISHA Samuel NRWA 03:21:35
9. MUGISHA Moise NRWA 03:21:39
10. DIARRA Siriki NMLI 03:21:40
11. YOSSI Adama NCIV 03:21:42
12. MUNYANEZA Didier NRWA 03:21:43
13. YAOU Gadji 03:21:51
14. MUMBERE CHANCE Kyalire NCOD 03:23:57
15. TIENTCHEU Michel 03:23:58
16. KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric NCMR 03:25:07
17. MATONDO Mimbole NCOD 03:25:07
18. CHREN Martin NSVK 03:25:07
19. BISSA Badoja NCMR 03:25:07
20. UHIRIWE Renus Byiza NRWA 03:25:07
21. BLASKO Matej NSVK 03:25:07
22. KAMENA Tshiyana NCOD 03:25:07
23. MBA Hervé Raoul 03:25:07
24. KINANIRA ISCHARA Daniel NCOD 03:25:07
25. NIKIEMA Bassirou NBUR 03:25:07
26. DIALLO Yaya NMLI 03:25:07
27. ARERUYA Joseph NRWA 03:25:07
28. KONE Souleymane NBUR 03:25:07
29. KAMDEM FODJO Jordan NCMR 03:25:07
30. LIANZA MULANGA Jonathan NCOD 03:25:07
31. TOGOLA Moussa NMLI 03:25:07
32. KOUYATE Adama NMLI 03:25:07
33. DIALLO Sidi NMLI 03:25:07
34. TELLA Artuce Jodèle 03:25:07
35. SAGBO Emmanuel NBEN 03:25:07
36. BAMOGO Seydou NBUR 03:25:07
37. SOWOU Rémi NBEN 03:25:07
38. FOLTAN Adam NSVK 03:25:07
39. VOUKENG KEMTSOP Ismael NCMR 03:25:07
40. KOSSOKO Sadikou NCMR 03:25:07
41. BASHIKI Idrissou Abdul NBEN 03:25:07
42. SODJEDE Ricardo NBEN 03:25:07
43. KONO Idriss NCMR 03:25:07
44. DIANDY Guy Antoine NSEN 03:25:07
45. AHOUANDJINOU Idiwane NBEN 03:25:07
46. SANOGO Abou NCIV 03:25:07
47. BYUKUSENGE Patrick NRWA 03:25:07
48. SORO Porolohi NCIV 03:25:17
49. NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz NBUR 03:25:17
50. ROVDER Pavol NSVK 03:25:27
51. MICHALICKA Stefan NSVK 03:25:33
52. MBOW Fallou NSEN 03:35:23
53. KOUADIO Kouamé Antoine NCIV 03:35:23
54. SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim NCIV 03:35:25
55. DIALLO El Hadji Rawane NSEN 03:35:30
56. GUEYE Ousseynou NSEN 03:43:43

1 Abandoned
82. SANGARE Oumar NMLI DNF








--- advertisement ---