Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand prix Chantal Biya 2020 (2.2)
Cameroon  /  18 November - 22 November

Edition: 20 (685.2 Km)
Winner: MUGISHA Moise

2019    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







20 November / 167.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:51:36 KUBIS Lukas
Race leader:09:28:56 MUGISHA Moise

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KUBIS Lukas NSVK 03:51:36
2. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis 03:51:36
3. MUGISHA Moise NRWA 03:51:36
4. MUGISHA Samuel NRWA 03:51:41
5. DAUMONT Paul NBUR 03:51:44
6. MUHINDO Kyaviro Jimmy NCOD 03:51:44
7. CISSE Issiaka NCIV 03:51:44
8. FOSING DASSIE Robert 03:51:58
9. MUNYANEZA Didier NRWA 03:51:58
10. SORGHO Mathias NBUR 03:51:58
11. TELLA Artuce Jodèle 03:51:58
12. CHREN Martin NSVK 03:51:58
13. BISSA Badoja NCMR 03:51:58
14. BAMOGO Seydou NBUR 03:51:58
15. FOLTAN Adam NSVK 03:51:58
16. KINANIRA ISCHARA Daniel NCOD 03:51:58
17. KAMENA Tshiyana NCOD 03:51:58
18. DIALLO Yaya NMLI 03:51:58
19. KOSSOKO Sadikou NCMR 03:51:58
20. MATONDO Mimbole NCOD 03:51:58
21. VOUKENG KEMTSOP Ismael NCMR 03:51:58
22. TIENTCHEU Michel 03:51:58
23. KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric NCMR 03:51:58
24. MBA Hervé Raoul 03:51:58
25. YAOU Gadji 03:52:11
26. YOSSI Adama NCIV 03:51:58
27. ARERUYA Joseph NRWA 03:52:40
28. DIALLO Sidi NMLI 03:51:58
29. KOUYATE Adama NMLI 03:54:10
30. SANOGO Abou NCIV 03:54:52
31. KONO Idriss NCMR 03:54:52
32. KONE Souleymane NBUR 03:54:52
33. KAMDEM FODJO Jordan NCMR 03:54:52
34. DIANDY Guy Antoine NSEN 03:54:52
35. KOUADIO Kouamé Antoine NCIV 03:54:52
36. BYUKUSENGE Patrick NRWA 03:54:57
37. MUMBERE CHANCE Kyalire NCOD 03:55:07
38. ROVDER Pavol NSVK 03:55:25
39. BLASKO Matej NSVK 03:55:25
40. MICHALICKA Stefan NSVK 03:55:25
41. UHIRIWE Renus Byiza NRWA 03:57:45
42. SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim NCIV 03:57:45
43. DIARRA Siriki NMLI 03:58:42
44. SODJEDE Ricardo NBEN 04:01:01
45. SORO Porolohi NCIV 04:01:01
46. BASHIKI Idrissou Abdul NBEN 04:01:31
47. NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz NBUR 04:01:41
48. SAGBO Emmanuel NBEN 04:02:03
49. TOGOLA Moussa NMLI 04:12:55
50. LIANZA MULANGA Jonathan NCOD 04:25:58
51. SOWOU Rémi NBEN 04:26:12
52. NIKIEMA Bassirou NBUR 04:26:18

4 Abandoned
62. GUEYE Ousseynou NSEN OTL
63. DIALLO El Hadji Rawane NSEN OTL
64. MBOW Fallou NSEN OTL
95. AHOUANDJINOU Idiwane NBEN OTL








--- advertisement ---