Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand prix Chantal Biya 2020 (2.2)
Cameroon  /  18 November - 22 November

Edition: 20 (685.2 Km)
Winner: MUGISHA Moise

2019    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







21 November / 116.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:46:33 MUGISHA Moise
Race leader:12:15:29 MUGISHA Moise

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MUGISHA Moise NRWA 02:46:33
2. KUBIS Lukas NSVK 02:46:38
3. UHIRIWE Renus Byiza NRWA 02:46:44
4. DIALLO Yaya NMLI 02:46:44
5. DAUMONT Paul NBUR 02:46:44
6. MUHINDO Kyaviro Jimmy NCOD 02:46:44
7. DIARRA Siriki NMLI 02:46:44
8. MUNYANEZA Didier NRWA 02:46:44
9. CISSE Issiaka NCIV 02:46:44
10. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis 02:46:44
11. CHREN Martin NSVK 02:46:44
12. MUGISHA Samuel NRWA 02:46:44
13. KAMENA Tshiyana NCOD 02:46:50
14. TOGOLA Moussa NMLI 02:46:52
15. TELLA Artuce Jodèle 02:46:52
16. BISSA Badoja NCMR 02:46:52
17. KOSSOKO Sadikou NCMR 02:46:59
18. MBA Hervé Raoul 02:47:02
19. SORGHO Mathias NBUR 02:47:08
20. VOUKENG KEMTSOP Ismael NCMR 02:47:11
21. YAOU Gadji 02:47:11
22. KAMDEM FODJO Jordan NCMR 02:47:29
23. KONO Idriss NCMR 02:47:35
24. BAMOGO Seydou NBUR 02:47:38
25. KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric NCMR 02:47:38
26. BYUKUSENGE Patrick NRWA 02:47:49
27. MUMBERE CHANCE Kyalire NCOD 02:47:53
28. MATONDO Mimbole NCOD 02:47:55
29. KOUYATE Adama NMLI 02:48:00
30. FOSING DASSIE Robert 02:48:11
31. DIANDY Guy Antoine NSEN 02:48:11
32. TIENTCHEU Michel 02:48:15
33. SANOGO Abou NCIV 02:48:21
34. ARERUYA Joseph NRWA 02:48:21
35. FOLTAN Adam NSVK 02:48:29
36. KONE Souleymane NBUR 02:48:43
37. YOSSI Adama NCIV 02:49:53
38. MICHALICKA Stefan NSVK 02:51:40
39. BLASKO Matej NSVK 02:51:40
40. ROVDER Pavol NSVK 02:51:43
41. KINANIRA ISCHARA Daniel NCOD 02:56:42
42. KOUADIO Kouamé Antoine NCIV 03:06:14
43. SODJEDE Ricardo NBEN 03:10:21
44. DIALLO Sidi NMLI 03:10:26
45. SORO Porolohi NCIV 03:10:29
46. BASHIKI Idrissou Abdul NBEN 03:10:31
47. SAGBO Emmanuel NBEN 03:10:34
48. SOWOU Rémi NBEN 03:10:51
49. NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz NBUR 03:10:59

3 Abandoned
35. NIKIEMA Bassirou NBUR DNF
46. SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim NCIV OTL
72. LIANZA MULANGA Jonathan NCOD OTL








--- advertisement ---