Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand prix Chantal Biya 2020 (2.2)
Cameroon  /  18 November - 22 November

Edition: 20 (685.2 Km)
Winner: MUGISHA Moise

2019    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 5 > Sangmelima - Yaoundé
22 November / 166.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:05:18 DAUMONT Paul
Race leader:16:20:47 MUGISHA Moise

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DAUMONT Paul NBUR 04:05:18
2. MBA Hervé Raoul 04:05:18
3. BAMOGO Seydou NBUR 04:05:18
4. DIALLO Yaya NMLI 04:05:18
5. KUBIS Lukas NSVK 04:05:18
6. MUHINDO Kyaviro Jimmy NCOD 04:05:18
7. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis 04:05:18
8. TOGOLA Moussa NMLI 04:05:18
9. TIENTCHEU Michel 04:05:18
10. KAMENA Tshiyana NCOD 04:05:18
11. MATONDO Mimbole NCOD 04:05:18
12. CHREN Martin NSVK 04:05:18
13. FOSING DASSIE Robert 04:05:18
14. ARERUYA Joseph NRWA 04:05:18
15. VOUKENG KEMTSOP Ismael NCMR 04:05:18
16. MUNYANEZA Didier NRWA 04:05:18
17. TELLA Artuce Jodèle 04:05:18
18. KOSSOKO Sadikou NCMR 04:05:18
19. CISSE Issiaka NCIV 04:05:18
20. BISSA Badoja NCMR 04:05:18
21. MUGISHA Moise NRWA 04:05:18
22. MUGISHA Samuel NRWA 04:05:18
23. SORGHO Mathias NBUR 04:05:18
24. YAOU Gadji 04:05:24
25. FOLTAN Adam NSVK 04:05:27
26. KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric NCMR 04:05:39
27. KINANIRA ISCHARA Daniel NCOD 04:05:57
28. KONO Idriss NCMR 04:06:28
29. DIALLO Sidi NMLI 04:07:06
30. KONE Souleymane NBUR 04:07:06
31. DIANDY Guy Antoine NSEN 04:07:06
32. KOUYATE Adama NMLI 04:07:06
33. BYUKUSENGE Patrick NRWA 04:07:21
34. KAMDEM FODJO Jordan NCMR 04:07:34
35. MUMBERE CHANCE Kyalire NCOD 04:10:23
36. YOSSI Adama NCIV 04:11:56
37. UHIRIWE Renus Byiza NRWA 04:13:09
38. BLASKO Matej NSVK 04:13:09
39. SOWOU Rémi NBEN 04:13:09
40. SANOGO Abou NCIV 04:13:09
41. DIARRA Siriki NMLI 04:13:09
42. NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz NBUR 04:13:09
43. ROVDER Pavol NSVK 04:17:29
44. MICHALICKA Stefan NSVK 04:17:29
45. KOUADIO Kouamé Antoine NCIV 04:18:35
46. SORO Porolohi NCIV 04:30:23

3 Abandoned
91. BASHIKI Idrissou Abdul NBEN OTL
92. SAGBO Emmanuel NBEN OTL
96. SODJEDE Ricardo NBEN DNF








--- advertisement ---