Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard 2021 (2.1)
(Etoile de Bessèges)
France  /  3 February - 7 February

Edition: 51 (614.0 Km)
Winner: WELLENS Tim

2020    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







3 February / 141.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:14:32 LAPORTE Christophe
Race leader:03:14:22 LAPORTE Christophe

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. LAPORTE Christophe COF 03:14:32
2. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 03:14:32
3. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 03:14:34
4. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 03:14:34
5. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 03:14:34
6. MEEUS Jordi BOH 03:14:34
7. COQUARD Bryan BBK 03:14:34
8. DEGENKOLB John LTS 03:14:34
9. STEWART Jake GFC 03:14:34
10. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 03:14:34
11. MERLIER Tim AFC 03:14:34
12. VALLEE Boris BWB 03:14:34
13. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 03:14:34
14. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 03:14:34
15. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 03:14:34
16. BARTHE Cyril BBK 03:14:34
17. MENTEN Milan BWB 03:14:34
18. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 03:14:34
19. TURGIS Anthony TDE 03:14:34
20. JENSEN August DKO 03:14:34
21. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 03:14:34
22. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 03:14:34
23. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 03:14:34
24. VAN MOER Brent LTS 03:14:34
25. GANNA Filippo IGD 03:14:34
26. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 03:14:34
27. KOWALSKI Dylan XRL 03:14:34
28. LECROQ Jérémy BBK 03:14:34
29. POLITT Nils BOH 03:14:34
30. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 03:14:34
31. GOGL Michael TQA 03:14:34
32. LE BON Johan CCA 03:14:34
33. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 03:14:34
34. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO 03:14:34
35. NAESEN Oliver ACT 03:14:34
36. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 03:14:34
37. DOULL Owain IGD 03:14:34
38. DILLIER Silvan AFC 03:14:34
39. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 03:14:34
40. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EKP 03:14:34
41. BAYER Tobias AFC 03:14:34
42. GROSU Eduard Michael DKO 03:14:34
43. CARISEY Clément DKO 03:14:34
44. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TQA 03:14:34
45. CARDIS Romain AUB 03:14:34
46. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 03:14:34
47. PICOUX Maximilien XRL 03:14:34
48. OLDANI Stefano LTS 03:14:34
49. GILBERT Philippe LTS 03:14:34
50. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 03:14:34
51. RUSSO Clement ARK 03:14:34
52. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 03:14:34
53. WELTEN Bram ARK 03:14:34
54. MCLAY Daniel ARK 03:14:34
55. RENARD Alexis ISN 03:14:34
56. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 03:14:34
57. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 03:14:34
58. HERMANS Ben ISN 03:14:34
59. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 03:14:34
60. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 03:14:34
61. SUTER Joel BWB 03:14:34
62. MULLEN Ryan TFS 03:14:34
63. LEROUX Samuel XRL 03:14:34
64. GOUGEARD Alexis ACT 03:14:34
65. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:14:34
66. LATOUR Pierre TDE 03:14:34
67. EIKING Odd Christian IWG 03:14:34
68. HAYTER Ethan IGD 03:14:34
69. LOUVEL Matis ARK 03:14:34
70. FINETTO Mauro DKO 03:14:34
71. GAMPER Patrick BOH 03:14:34
72. LAMAILLE Christopher CCA 03:14:34
73. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 03:14:34
74. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDE 03:14:34
75. REZA Kévin BBK 03:14:34
76. DELETTRE Alexandre DKO 03:14:34
77. GAZE Samuel AFC 03:14:34
78. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 03:14:34
79. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 03:14:34
80. WELLENS Tim LTS 03:14:34
81. DELACROIX Théo IWG 03:14:34
82. KIRSCH Alex TFS 03:14:34
83. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 03:14:34
84. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 03:14:34
85. KOCH Jonas IWG 03:14:34
86. LEYSEN Senne AFC 03:14:34
87. SWIFT Connor ARK 03:14:34
88. DE BONDT Dries AFC 03:14:34
89. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 03:14:34
90. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 03:14:34
91. BARBIER Rudy ISN 03:14:34
92. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 03:14:34
93. DRUCKER Jean Pierre COF 03:14:34
94. CLARKE Simon TQA 03:14:34
95. SARREAU Marc ACT 03:14:34
96. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 03:14:34
97. THOMAS Geraint IGD 03:14:34
98. VERMEULEN Emiel XRL 03:14:34
99. BONNET William GFC 03:14:34
100. PAQUOT Tom BWB 03:14:34
101. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 03:14:34
102. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 03:14:34
103. PETIT Adrien TDE 03:14:34
104. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:14:34
105. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 03:14:34
106. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 03:14:34
107. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 03:14:34
108. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 03:14:34
109. PEREZ Anthony COF 03:14:34
110. AURIGNAC Samy CCA 03:14:34
111. MILLER Barry CCA 03:14:34
112. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 03:14:34
113. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 03:14:34
114. BOHLI Tom COF 03:14:34
115. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 03:14:34
116. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 03:14:34
117. HUREL Tony AUB 03:14:34
118. MAURELET Flavien AUB 03:14:34
119. TESSON Jason AUB 03:14:34
120. MÁRQUEZ ROMAN Martí EKP 03:14:34
121. DUPONT Timothy BWB 03:14:34
122. TABELLION Valentin XRL 03:14:34
123. PELUCCHI Matteo TQA 03:14:34
124. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 03:14:34
125. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 03:14:34
126. PACHER Quentin BBK 03:14:34
127. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 03:14:34
128. SEIGLE Romain GFC 03:14:34
129. MORIN Emmanuel COF 03:14:34
130. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 03:14:34
131. LAWLESS Christopher TDE 03:14:34
132. BENNETT Sean TQA 03:14:34
133. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 03:14:34
134. DUVAL Julien ACT 03:14:34
135. BERLIN Antoine CCA 03:21:15
136. BARBIER Pierre DKO 03:14:34
137. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 03:14:34
138. CENTRONE Ivan XRL 03:14:34
139. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 03:14:34
140. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 03:14:34
141. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas TQA 03:14:34
142. REPA Vojtech EKP 03:14:34
143. LOUVET Louis AUB 03:14:34
144. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 03:14:34

8 Abandoned
151. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB DNS
152. HERREGODTS Rune SVB DNS
153. REYNDERS Jens SVB DNS
154. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB DNS
155. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB DNS
156. WEEMAES Sasha SVB DNS
157. WILLEMS Thimo SVB DNS
207. LEVASSEUR Jordan XRL DNF








--- advertisement ---