Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard 2021 (2.1)
(Etoile de Bessèges)
France  /  3 February - 7 February

Edition: 51 (614.0 Km)
Winner: WELLENS Tim

2020    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







4 February / 154.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:35:15 DUPONT Timothy
Race leader:06:49:37 LAPORTE Christophe

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DUPONT Timothy BWB 03:35:15
2. BARBIER Pierre DKO 03:35:15
3. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 03:35:15
4. BARBIER Rudy ISN 03:35:15
5. LAPORTE Christophe COF 03:35:15
6. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 03:35:15
7. SARREAU Marc ACT 03:35:15
8. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 03:35:15
9. DILLIER Silvan AFC 03:35:15
10. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:35:15
11. COQUARD Bryan BBK 03:35:15
12. VERMEULEN Emiel XRL 03:35:15
13. MERLIER Tim AFC 03:35:15
14. PELUCCHI Matteo TQA 03:35:15
15. KOCH Jonas IWG 03:35:15
16. MENTEN Milan BWB 03:35:15
17. BENNETT Sean TQA 03:35:15
18. GROSU Eduard Michael DKO 03:35:15
19. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 03:35:15
20. TESSON Jason AUB 03:35:15
21. OLDANI Stefano LTS 03:35:15
22. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 03:35:15
23. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 03:35:15
24. STEWART Jake GFC 03:35:15
25. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TQA 03:35:15
26. BAYER Tobias AFC 03:35:15
27. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 03:35:15
28. GOGL Michael TQA 03:35:15
29. CARISEY Clément DKO 03:35:15
30. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 03:35:15
31. LATOUR Pierre TDE 03:35:15
32. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 03:35:15
33. NAESEN Oliver ACT 03:35:15
34. TURGIS Anthony TDE 03:35:15
35. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 03:35:15
36. CENTRONE Ivan XRL 03:35:15
37. GOUGEARD Alexis ACT 03:35:15
38. LE BON Johan CCA 03:35:15
39. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 03:35:15
40. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 03:35:15
41. JENSEN August DKO 03:35:15
42. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 03:35:15
43. GANNA Filippo IGD 03:35:15
44. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 03:35:15
45. MAURELET Flavien AUB 03:35:15
46. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 03:35:15
47. KOWALSKI Dylan XRL 03:35:15
48. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 03:35:15
49. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 03:35:15
50. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 03:35:15
51. BARTHE Cyril BBK 03:35:15
52. MULLEN Ryan TFS 03:35:15
53. VAN MOER Brent LTS 03:35:15
54. LECROQ Jérémy BBK 03:35:15
55. KIRSCH Alex TFS 03:35:15
56. GILBERT Philippe LTS 03:35:15
57. WELLENS Tim LTS 03:35:15
58. THOMAS Geraint IGD 03:35:15
59. LEROUX Samuel XRL 03:35:15
60. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO 03:35:15
61. LEYSEN Senne AFC 03:35:15
62. POLITT Nils BOH 03:35:15
63. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 03:35:15
64. EIKING Odd Christian IWG 03:35:15
65. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 03:35:15
66. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 03:35:15
67. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 03:35:15
68. PETIT Adrien TDE 03:35:15
69. DELACROIX Théo IWG 03:35:15
70. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 03:35:15
71. TABELLION Valentin XRL 03:35:15
72. DELETTRE Alexandre DKO 03:35:15
73. SUTER Joel BWB 03:35:15
74. SWIFT Connor ARK 03:35:15
75. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 03:35:15
76. LOUVET Louis AUB 03:35:15
77. CARDIS Romain AUB 03:35:15
78. PAQUOT Tom BWB 03:35:15
79. CLARKE Simon TQA 03:35:15
80. HERMANS Ben ISN 03:35:15
81. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 03:35:15
82. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 03:35:15
83. HUREL Tony AUB 03:35:15
84. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 03:35:15
85. DOULL Owain IGD 03:35:15
86. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 03:35:15
87. FINETTO Mauro DKO 03:35:15
88. GAZE Samuel AFC 03:35:15
89. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 03:35:15
90. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 03:35:15
91. PACHER Quentin BBK 03:35:15
92. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 03:35:15
93. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 03:35:15
94. DEGENKOLB John LTS 03:35:15
95. MCLAY Daniel ARK 03:35:15
96. MÁRQUEZ ROMAN Martí EKP 03:35:52
97. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 03:35:52
98. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 03:35:15
99. AURIGNAC Samy CCA 03:35:15
100. DRUCKER Jean Pierre COF 03:35:15
101. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 03:35:15
102. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 03:35:15
103. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 03:35:57
104. SEIGLE Romain GFC 03:35:58
105. RENARD Alexis ISN 03:35:58
106. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 03:35:15
107. RUSSO Clement ARK 03:36:38
108. WELTEN Bram ARK 03:35:15
109. MILLER Barry CCA 03:36:38
110. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EKP 03:36:38
111. MORIN Emmanuel COF 03:35:15
112. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 03:35:15
113. REPA Vojtech EKP 03:37:02
114. DE BONDT Dries AFC 03:37:04
115. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 03:37:06
116. BERLIN Antoine CCA 03:37:06
117. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 03:37:06
118. PEREZ Anthony COF 03:37:06
119. BONNET William GFC 03:37:06
120. REZA Kévin BBK 03:37:06
121. LOUVEL Matis ARK 03:37:09
122. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 03:35:15
123. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 03:37:18
124. LAWLESS Christopher TDE 03:35:15
125. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDE 03:35:15
126. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 03:35:15
127. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 03:38:15
128. LAMAILLE Christopher CCA 03:38:16
129. BOHLI Tom COF 03:38:18
130. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 03:35:15
131. MEEUS Jordi BOH 03:35:15
132. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:35:15
133. PICOUX Maximilien XRL 03:38:22
134. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 03:38:44
135. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 03:38:44
136. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 03:39:06
137. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 03:35:15
138. GAMPER Patrick BOH 03:40:31
139. DUVAL Julien ACT 03:40:45
140. HAYTER Ethan IGD 03:44:41
141. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 03:35:15
142. VALLEE Boris BWB 03:35:15

2 Abandoned
46. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN DNS
124. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas TQA DNS








--- advertisement ---