Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard 2021 (2.1)
(Etoile de Bessèges)
France  /  3 February - 7 February

Edition: 51 (614.0 Km)
Winner: WELLENS Tim

2020    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







6 February / 152.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:22:59 GANNA Filippo
Race leader:13:40:54 WELLENS Tim

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GANNA Filippo IGD 03:22:59
2. LAPORTE Christophe COF 03:23:16
3. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 03:23:16
4. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 03:23:16
5. MENTEN Milan BWB 03:23:16
6. COQUARD Bryan BBK 03:23:16
7. BARTHE Cyril BBK 03:23:16
8. POLITT Nils BOH 03:23:16
9. JENSEN August DKO 03:23:16
10. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 03:23:16
11. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:23:16
12. WELLENS Tim LTS 03:23:16
13. GILBERT Philippe LTS 03:23:16
14. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 03:23:16
15. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 03:23:16
16. KOWALSKI Dylan XRL 03:23:16
17. EIKING Odd Christian IWG 03:23:16
18. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 03:23:16
19. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 03:23:16
20. STEWART Jake GFC 03:23:16
21. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 03:23:24
22. HAYTER Ethan IGD 03:23:24
23. DILLIER Silvan AFC 03:23:24
24. LATOUR Pierre TDE 03:23:24
25. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 03:23:24
26. CARISEY Clément DKO 03:23:24
27. GOGL Michael TQA 03:23:24
28. FINETTO Mauro DKO 03:23:32
29. CENTRONE Ivan XRL 03:23:32
30. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 03:23:34
31. MÁRQUEZ ROMAN Martí EKP 03:23:34
32. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 03:23:34
33. PACHER Quentin BBK 03:23:34
34. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 03:23:34
35. KOCH Jonas IWG 03:23:38
36. NAESEN Oliver ACT 03:23:38
37. LOUVEL Matis ARK 03:23:38
38. SWIFT Connor ARK 03:23:38
39. SARREAU Marc ACT 03:23:38
40. DELETTRE Alexandre DKO 03:23:41
41. HERMANS Ben ISN 03:23:41
42. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 03:23:41
43. CARDIS Romain AUB 03:23:41
44. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 03:23:41
45. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 03:23:41
46. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 03:23:41
47. DE BONDT Dries AFC 03:23:48
48. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 03:23:48
49. DELACROIX Théo IWG 03:23:52
50. LE BON Johan CCA 03:23:52
51. REPA Vojtech EKP 03:23:55
52. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 03:23:55
53. DUPONT Timothy BWB 03:23:55
54. RUSSO Clement ARK 03:23:55
55. DOULL Owain IGD 03:23:55
56. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TQA 03:23:55
57. MULLEN Ryan TFS 03:23:55
58. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 03:23:55
59. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 03:23:55
60. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO 03:23:55
61. BAYER Tobias AFC 03:23:55
62. LEROUX Samuel XRL 03:23:55
63. TURGIS Anthony TDE 03:23:55
64. OLDANI Stefano LTS 03:23:55
65. SEIGLE Romain GFC 03:24:05
66. GOUGEARD Alexis ACT 03:24:05
67. TABELLION Valentin XRL 03:24:05
68. MERLIER Tim AFC 03:24:05
69. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 03:24:05
70. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 03:24:05
71. CLARKE Simon TQA 03:24:05
72. GAZE Samuel AFC 03:24:05
73. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 03:24:05
74. MAURELET Flavien AUB 03:24:05
75. PEREZ Anthony COF 03:24:22
76. SUTER Joel BWB 03:24:22
77. MORIN Emmanuel COF 03:24:22
78. LEYSEN Senne AFC 03:24:22
79. BENNETT Sean TQA 03:24:27
80. RENARD Alexis ISN 03:24:27
81. THOMAS Geraint IGD 03:24:27
82. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 03:24:27
83. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 03:24:27
84. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 03:24:27
85. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 03:24:34
86. MEEUS Jordi BOH 03:24:34
87. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 03:24:34
88. DUVAL Julien ACT 03:24:34
89. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 03:24:34
90. BONNET William GFC 03:24:43
91. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 03:24:46
92. DRUCKER Jean Pierre COF 03:24:48
93. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 03:24:48
94. VAN MOER Brent LTS 03:24:53
95. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:24:53
96. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 03:24:53
97. DEGENKOLB John LTS 03:25:01
98. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 03:25:01
99. MCLAY Daniel ARK 03:25:12
100. WELTEN Bram ARK 03:25:21
101. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 03:25:21
102. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 03:25:21
103. LOUVET Louis AUB 03:25:38
104. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 03:25:57
105. KIRSCH Alex TFS 03:25:57
106. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 03:25:57
107. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 03:26:30
108. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 03:27:00
109. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 03:27:24
110. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 03:27:25
111. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 03:28:44
112. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 03:28:44
113. PICOUX Maximilien XRL 03:29:42
114. TESSON Jason AUB 03:29:50
115. HUREL Tony AUB 03:29:50
116. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 03:31:31
117. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 03:31:31
118. PAQUOT Tom BWB 03:31:31
119. VERMEULEN Emiel XRL 03:31:31
120. PELUCCHI Matteo TQA 03:31:31
121. GROSU Eduard Michael DKO 03:31:31
122. BOHLI Tom COF 03:31:31
123. BARBIER Rudy ISN 03:31:31
124. GAMPER Patrick BOH 03:31:31
125. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDE 03:31:31
126. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 03:31:31
127. BARBIER Pierre DKO 03:31:31
128. PETIT Adrien TDE 03:31:31
129. LECROQ Jérémy BBK 03:31:31
130. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 03:31:31
131. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 03:31:31
132. REZA Kévin BBK 03:31:31
133. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 03:31:31
134. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 03:31:31
135. AURIGNAC Samy CCA 03:38:33
136. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 03:39:00

1 Abandoned
54. LAWLESS Christopher TDE DNF








--- advertisement ---