Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard 2021 (2.1)
(Etoile de Bessèges)
France  /  3 February - 7 February

Edition: 51 (614.0 Km)
Winner: WELLENS Tim

2020    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Alès - Alès
7 February / 11.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:15:00 GANNA Filippo
Race leader:13:56:23 WELLENS Tim
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GANNA Filippo IGD 00:15:00
2. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:15:10
3. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:15:21
4. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:15:29
5. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:15:31
6. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:15:34
7. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 00:15:35
8. DOULL Owain IGD 00:15:38
9. POLITT Nils BOH 00:15:38
10. STEWART Jake GFC 00:15:41
11. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 00:15:44
12. LATOUR Pierre TDE 00:15:44
13. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:15:47
14. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:15:49
15. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:15:49
16. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:15:51
17. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 00:15:51
18. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:15:53
19. GOGL Michael TQA 00:15:55
20. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 00:15:55
21. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:15:56
22. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:15:56
23. THOMAS Geraint IGD 00:15:58
24. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:16:00
25. KOWALSKI Dylan XRL 00:16:01
26. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:16:02
27. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:16:04
28. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TQA 00:16:04
29. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:16:04
30. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:16:06
31. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:16:06
32. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:16:07
33. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:16:08
34. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 00:16:09
35. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 00:16:09
36. COQUARD Bryan BBK 00:16:11
37. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:16:11
38. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:16:12
39. GOUGEARD Alexis ACT 00:16:12
40. CARISEY Clément DKO 00:16:12
41. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:16:13
42. BOHLI Tom COF 00:16:13
43. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:16:13
44. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:16:15
45. CENTRONE Ivan XRL 00:16:19
46. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:16:19
47. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 00:16:20
48. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:16:21
49. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:16:21
50. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:16:21
51. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO 00:16:22
52. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:16:24
53. EIKING Odd Christian IWG 00:16:24
54. LEROUX Samuel XRL 00:16:24
55. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:16:26
56. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:16:27
57. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:16:28
58. OLDANI Stefano LTS 00:16:28
59. LE BON Johan CCA 00:16:28
60. LOUVET Louis AUB 00:16:29
61. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:16:30
62. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:16:31
63. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:16:31
64. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:16:31
65. SUTER Joel BWB 00:16:32
66. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:16:32
67. PACHER Quentin BBK 00:16:33
68. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:16:34
69. RENARD Alexis ISN 00:16:34
70. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:16:37
71. DELACROIX Théo IWG 00:16:39
72. FINETTO Mauro DKO 00:16:39
73. LECROQ Jérémy BBK 00:16:39
74. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:16:40
75. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 00:16:41
76. MÁRQUEZ ROMAN Martí EKP 00:16:41
77. CLARKE Simon TQA 00:16:41
78. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:16:41
79. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:16:42
80. KOCH Jonas IWG 00:16:42
81. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:16:43
82. GAZE Samuel AFC 00:16:45
83. DELETTRE Alexandre DKO 00:16:47
84. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:16:48
85. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:16:48
86. JENSEN August DKO 00:16:48
87. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:16:51
88. BENNETT Sean TQA 00:16:52
89. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:16:52
90. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:16:55
91. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:16:55
92. REPA Vojtech EKP 00:16:56
93. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:16:56
94. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:16:58
95. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:17:00
96. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:17:01
97. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:17:03
98. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:17:03
99. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 00:17:03
100. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:17:04
101. GROSU Eduard Michael DKO 00:17:04
102. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:17:05
103. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:17:07
104. DUVAL Julien ACT 00:17:08
105. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:17:09
106. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:17:10
107. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 00:17:11
108. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:17:11
109. DRUCKER Jean Pierre COF 00:17:15
110. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:17:17
111. HUREL Tony AUB 00:17:18
112. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 00:17:20
113. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:17:20
114. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:17:20
115. PAQUOT Tom BWB 00:17:21
116. BONNET William GFC 00:17:22
117. TABELLION Valentin XRL 00:17:25
118. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:17:25
119. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:17:39
120. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 00:17:41
121. PICOUX Maximilien XRL 00:17:42
122. BARBIER Pierre DKO 00:17:43
123. VERMEULEN Emiel XRL 00:17:45
124. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:17:46
125. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDE 00:17:48
126. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:17:59
127. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:18:00
128. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 00:18:02
129. PELUCCHI Matteo TQA 00:18:03
130. REZA Kévin BBK 00:18:06
131. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:18:07
132. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:18:23
133. TESSON Jason AUB 00:18:26
134. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:18:31
135. AURIGNAC Samy CCA 00:18:35

1 Abandoned
74. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH DNS








--- advertisement ---