Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) 2019 (2.1)
(Tour of Iran)
Iran  /  2 October - 6 October

Edition: 34 (878.4 Km)
Winner: NOVIKOV Savva

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Tabriz - Serin
5 October / 198.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:38:34 CHZHAN Igor
Race leader:16:05:31 NOVIKOV Savva

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. CHZHAN Igor KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 04h38'34''
2. NOVIKOV Savva RUS LOKOSPHINX 04h38'44''
3. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 04h38'47''
4. REGUIGUI Youcef ALG TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 04h38'47''
5. HENDRICKS Clint RSA PROTOUCH 04h38'47''
6. SEMENOV Alexandr KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 04h38'47''
7. WANG Jiancai CHN TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 04h38'47''
8. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 04h38'47''
9. VANTOMME Maxime BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04h38'47''
10. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP VIB SPORTS 04h38'47''
11. VOGT Mario GER TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 04h38'47''
12. MAIN Kent RSA PROTOUCH 04h38'47''
13. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 04h38'47''
14. OLAMAEI Mahdi IRI FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM 04h38'47''
15. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 04h38'47''
16. LAGAB Azzedine ALG VIB SPORTS 04h38'47''
17. MOKHTARI MEMAR Farhad IRI TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 04h38'47''
18. OVECHKIN Artem RUS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 04h38'47''
19. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo COL TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 04h38'47''
20. MONSALVE Yonnatta VEN TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 04h38'47''
21. ASADOV Elchin AZE VIB SPORTS 04h38'47''
22. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04h38'47''
23. POURHASHEMI Hamid IRI YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE 04h38'47''
24. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 04h38'47''
25. STOCKMAN Michiel BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04h38'47''
26. SEFA Ylber ALB TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04h38'47''
27. VDOVIN Alexander RUS LOKOSPHINX 04h38'47''
28. JAMAHISIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amirhossein IRI 04h38'47''
29. ARMOON Mehdi IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 04h38'58''
30. BEYK KHORMIZI Hamid IRI FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM 04h38'58''
31. NIKITIN Matvey KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 04h39'02''
32. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 04h39'02''
33. AIT EL ABDIA Anass MAR VIB SPORTS 04h39'02''
34. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE MINSK CYCLING CLUB 04h39'02''
35. ALIZADEH CHAKHERLOU Jafar IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 04h39'02''
36. ORMISTON Callum RSA PROTOUCH 04h39'10''
37. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 04h39'10''
38. NAJAFI Bahram IRI FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM 04h39'26''
39. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir IRI TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 04h39'26''
40. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 04h40'53''
41. JOSEPH Thomas BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04h42'13''
42. SMIRNOV Alexandr RUS LOKOSPHINX 04h42'26''
43. BIALIAUSKI Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 04h42'26''
44. SEYEDGHALICHI Seyedmiladmohammad IRI FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM 04h47'21''
45. MOUSAZADEH Aliasghar IRI 04h48'29''
46. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene MGL TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 04h48'29''
47. GOEMAN Jonas BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04h48'29''
48. RAZI Kamal IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 04h48'29''
49. RAHMANIBEIRAGH Mohsen IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 04h48'29''
50. NIKIFOROV Arseny RUS LOKOSPHINX 04h48'29''
51. MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE 04h48'29''
52. MALNEV Sergey RUS LOKOSPHINX 04h48'29''
53. IVASHKIN Anton BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 04h48'29''
54. GAHRAMANLI Kanan AZE 04h48'29''
55. NEMATI KHIAVI Ali IRI FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM 04h48'29''
56. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 04h48'29''
57. RAKANI Keivan IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 04h48'29''
58. FOURIE James RSA PROTOUCH 04h48'29''
59. ROUZBAHANEH Mahdi IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 04h48'29''
60. RAJABLOU Mohammad IRI 04h48'29''
61. OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 04h48'29''
62. DU PLOOY Rohan RSA PROTOUCH 04h48'29''
63. NATEGHI Mahdi IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 04h48'29''
64. MAZOCHIAN Mehdi IRI 04h48'29''
65. ASTAFYEV Stepan KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 04h48'29''
66. PAYDAR SHIRVANEHDEH SAJJAD IRI FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM 04h48'29''
67. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 04h48'29''
68. LI Zisen CHN TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 04h48'29''
69. CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 04h48'29''








--- advertisement ---