Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Espańol
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Vendée
2019
(1.1)
France / 6 October
Edition: 40 (199.5 Km)
Winner:
SARREAU Marc
2018
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Marc Sarreau
FRA
Tweets by @tourdevendee
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
COQUARD Bryan
2021
WELTEN Bram
2019
SARREAU Marc
2018
DENZ Nico
2017
LAPORTE Christophe
2016
BOUHANNI Nacer
2015
LAPORTE Christophe
2014
FONSECA Armindo
2013
BOUHANNI Nacer
2012
KREDER Wesley
Challans
-
La Roche-sur-Yon
6 October
/ 199.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:26:21
SARREAU Marc
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
SARREAU Marc
GFC
04:26:21
2.
LAPORTE Christophe
COF
00:00:00
3.
COQUARD Bryan
VCB
00:00:00
4.
COSNEFROY Benoit
ALM
00:00:00
5.
RÜEGG Lukas
SRA
00:00:03
6.
BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando
EUS
00:00:03
7.
LEDANOIS Kevin
PCB
00:00:03
8.
SIMON Julien
COF
00:00:03
9.
TRARIEUX Julien
DMP
00:00:03
10.
TERPSTRA Niki
TDE
00:00:03
11.
LE CUNFF Kévin
AUB
00:00:03
12.
HIVERT Jonathan
TDE
00:00:03
13.
VERMEULEN Emiel
RLM
00:00:03
14.
STÜSSI Colin
VBG
00:00:03
15.
BOUDAT Thomas
TDE
00:00:03
16.
LEMOINE Cyril
COF
00:00:03
17.
THOMINET Camille
AUB
00:00:03
18.
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
CJR
00:00:08
19.
BONNAMOUR Franck
PCB
00:00:08
20.
IDJOUADIENNE Pierre
RLM
00:00:08
34
Abandoned
3.
GALLOPIN Tony
ALM
DNF
7.
VENTURINI Clément
ALM
DNF
21.
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GFC
DNF
32.
CHETOUT Loďc
COF
DNF
34.
MORIN Emmanuel
COF
DNS
43.
DELETTRE Alexandre
DMP
DNF
71.
VACHON Florian
PCB
DNF
75.
GUERNALEC Thibault
PCB
DNF
77.
DANIEL Maxime
PCB
DNF
92.
MUGISHA Moise
NRWA
DNF
93.
MUNYANEZA Didier
NRWA
DNF
94.
MANIZABAYO Eric
NRWA
DNF
95.
NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude
NRWA
DNF
96.
MUGISHA Samuel
NRWA
DNF
101.
SCHELLING Patrick
VBG
DNS
104.
ORRICO Davide
VBG
DNF
107.
MEILER Martin
VBG
DNF
114.
MOREIRA Mauricio
CJR
DNF
117.
NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel
CJR
DNF
123.
LÜTOLF Yves
SRA
DNF
124.
PAUMANN Fabian
SRA
DNF
125.
LÜSCHER Damian
SRA
DNF
127.
REUTIMANN Matthias
SRA
DNF
131.
RÓZSA Balázs
CCD
DNF
132.
PETELIN Jan
CCD
DNF
133.
WINTER Laurin
CCD
DNF
134.
CENTRONE Ivan
CCD
DNF
135.
DA SILVA Tiago
CCD
DNF
136.
THILL Tom
CCD
DNF
143.
KEARNEY Aaron
EVO
DNF
147.
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
EVO
DNF
151.
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
EUS
DNF
152.
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
EUS
DNF
156.
VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel
EUS
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a Espańa
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics