Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Peninsular 2019 (2.1)
(Tour of Peninsula)
Malaysia  /  15 October - 19 October

Edition: 1 (850.7 Km)
Winner: GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos

   


Videos (2)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







15 October / 196.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:57:26 ASADOV Elchin
Race leader:03:57:16 ASADOV Elchin

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ASADOV Elchin NAZE 03:57:26
2. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 03:57:26
3. EDDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Daniel Haikal NMAS 03:57:26
4. CHZHAN Igor VAM 03:57:26
5. KASTRANTAS Charalampos BRC 03:57:48
6. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 03:57:48
7. JABRAYILOV Samir NAZE 03:57:48
8. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 03:57:48
9. VOGT Mario TSC 03:57:48
10. MURTAGH Conner OLI 03:57:48
11. JUANGGA Selamat KFC 03:57:48
12. CAHYADI Aiman PGN 03:57:48
13. DUTTON Jay STG 03:57:48
14. CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil FSC 03:57:48
15. LIM Rustom 7RP 03:57:48
16. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 03:57:48
17. GOH Choon Huat TSG 03:57:48
18. PERALTA Arjay 7RP 03:57:48
19. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 03:57:48
20. PIASKOWY Emanuel THU 03:57:48
21. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka PGN 03:57:48
22. SAHBANA Agung Ali KFC 03:57:48
23. LYONS Agnus OLI 03:57:48
24. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 03:57:48
25. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 03:57:48
26. FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 03:57:48
27. GALEDO Mark John Lexer 7RP 03:57:48
28. BUTLER Reynard PRO 03:57:48
29. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 03:57:48
30. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 03:57:48
31. EYOB Metkel TSG 03:57:48
32. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 03:57:48
33. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 03:57:48
34. HENDRICKS Clint PRO 03:57:48
35. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar BRC 03:57:48
36. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 03:57:48
37. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad KFC 03:58:43
38. ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BRC 03:58:55
39. LEBAS Thomas KIN 04:01:15
40. JAMSHIDIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amir Hossein FSC 04:01:15
41. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit TCC 04:02:00
42. SHTEIN Grigoriy VAM 04:02:39
43. DRINOVEC Matej TMC 04:02:39
44. HASAN Sandy Nur PGN 04:02:39
45. REARDON Connor STG 04:02:39
46. BANASZEK Norbert THU 04:02:39
47. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 04:02:39
48. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 04:02:39
49. ISWANA Arin PGN 04:02:39
50. EWART Jesse TSC 04:02:39
51. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 04:02:39
52. VAN HEERDEN Steven PRO 04:02:39
53. FORD Martin BRC 04:02:39
54. JOBBER James BRC 04:02:39
55. BERWICK Sebastian STG 04:02:39
56. FEATONBY Jesse OLI 04:02:39
57. BUDZINSKI Marcin THU 04:02:39
58. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 04:02:39
59. MANULANG Robin PGN 04:02:39
60. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 04:02:39
61. GANI Abdul KFC 04:02:39
62. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 04:02:39
63. ALI Mahrus KFC 04:02:39
64. PAREJA Nichol Blanca 7RP 04:02:39
65. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 04:02:39
66. MONIER Damien AIS 04:02:39
67. SOLEH Abdul KFC 04:02:39
68. MAIN Kent PRO 04:02:39
69. ARASHIRO Yudai KIN 04:02:39
70. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir TMC 04:02:39
71. TSUBAKI Hiroshi KIN 04:02:39
72. MEIJERS Jeroen TMC 04:02:39
73. DINHAM Matthew STG 04:08:35
74. NOHALES NIETO Edgar TMC 04:12:06
75. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 04:12:06
76. LOOIJ André TMC 04:12:06
77. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen NMAS 04:12:06
78. CULEY Marcus TSC 04:12:06
79. ELIOT Mitchell PRO 04:12:06
80. SHTEIN Iogan VAM 04:12:06
81. JUN Hyunsu UCT 04:12:06
82. MIKAYILZADE Musa NAZE 04:12:06
83. CONWAY Fintan OLI 04:12:06
84. SETIAWAN Odie Purnomo PGN 04:12:06
85. MAMMADOV Mahmud NAZE 04:12:06
86. CHOI Taeho UCT 04:12:06
87. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 04:12:06
88. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 04:12:06
89. PRESLEY Sebastian OLI 04:12:06
90. CHIU Ho San HKS 04:12:06
91. KACZMAREK Jakub THU 04:12:06
92. HODGES William OLI 04:12:06
93. WIGGINS Craig STG 04:12:06
94. KUS Adam THU 04:12:06
95. ZIELINSKI Kamil THU 04:12:06
96. NATEGHI Hossein FSC 04:12:06
97. ALIZADEH Hossein FSC 04:12:06
98. SEANUMNUYPHON Tanaphon TMC 04:12:06
99. KIM Unggyeom UCT 04:12:06
100. LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad NMAS 04:12:06
101. PEREZ Dominic 7RP 04:12:06
102. KO Siu Wai HKS 04:12:06
103. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 04:12:06
104. LAU Wan Yau HKS 04:12:06
105. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 04:12:06
106. HO Burr HKS 04:12:06
107. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 04:12:06
108. JUNG Ji Min UCT 04:12:06
109. YAMAMOTO Masaki KIN 04:12:06
110. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 04:12:06
111. LOH Sea Keong TCC 04:12:06
112. OMAE Kakeru AIS 04:12:06
113. CALDER Angus STG 04:14:29

2 Abandoned
162. KIM Kunsoo UCT DNF
182. SAFARLI Mikayil NAZE DNF








--- advertisement ---