Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Bourges 2019 (1.1)
France  /  10 October

Edition: 69 (193.9 Km)
Winner: SARREAU Marc

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







10 October / 193.90 kilometer / Start: 12:40 / Finish: 17:15
Stagewinner:04:46:54 SARREAU Marc

Description
Result
Stage results
1. SARREAU Marc GFC 04:46:54
2. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:00:00
3. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
4. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
5. STÜSSI Colin VBG 00:00:00
6. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:00
7. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:00:00
8. BARBIER Pierre RLM 00:00:00
9. EEKHOFF Nils DSU 00:00:00
10. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:00:00
11. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 00:00:00
12. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:00
13. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:00:00
14. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:00:00
15. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:00:00
16. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 00:00:00
17. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:00:00
18. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:00:00
19. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:00:00
20. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:00:00
21. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:00:00
22. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:00:00
23. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:00:00
24. THALMANN Roland VBG 00:00:00
25. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:00
26. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:00:00
27. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:00:00
28. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:00:00
29. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:00:00
30. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:00
31. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:00:00
32. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:00:00
33. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:00
34. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:00
35. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:00:00
36. HUREL Tony AUB 00:00:00
37. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:00
38. SUTER Joel AKT 00:00:07
39. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:00:07
40. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:00:07
41. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:07
42. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:00:07
43. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:00:07
44. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:00:07
45. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:07
46. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:00:07
47. CARISEY Clément ICA 00:00:07
48. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:07
49. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:00:07
50. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:18
51. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:00:23
52. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:00:27
53. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:28
54. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:00:28
55. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:00:28
56. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 00:00:43
57. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:50
58. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:50
59. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:01:08
60. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 00:01:15
61. SIX Franklin WVA 00:03:01
62. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 00:10:31
63. BARBIER Rudy ICA 00:10:31
64. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:10:31
65. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:10:31
66. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:10:31
67. MUDGWAY Luke EVO 00:10:31
68. MORICE Julien VCB 00:10:31
69. GATE Aaron EVO 00:10:31
70. THILL Tom CCD 00:10:31
71. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:10:31
72. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:10:31
73. MOL Wesley CCD 00:10:31
74. FEELEY Daire EVO 00:10:31
75. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:10:31
76. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:10:31
77. DELACROIX Théo WGG 00:10:31
78. NABERMAN Tim DSU 00:10:31
79. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:10:31
80. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:10:31
81. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:10:31
82. VIVIANI Attilio COF 00:10:31
83. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:10:31
84. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:10:31
85. KEARNEY Aaron EVO 00:10:31
86. ZOBRIST Manuel AKT 00:10:31
87. DÖRING Jonas AKT 00:10:31
88. PATTYN Jeroen CCD 00:10:31
89. ORRICO Davide VBG 00:10:31
90. REZA Kévin VCB 00:10:31
91. RENARD Alexis ICA 00:10:31
92. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 00:10:31
93. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:10:31
94. HEINSCHKE Leon DSU 00:10:31
95. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:10:31
96. MEILER Lukas VBG 00:10:31
97. DUNNE Conor ICA 00:10:31
98. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 00:10:31
99. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:10:31
100. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:10:31
101. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:10:31
102. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:10:31
103. FEILLU Brice PCB 00:10:31
104. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:10:31
105. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:10:31
106. VACHON Florian PCB 00:10:31
107. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:10:31
108. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 00:10:31
109. APPOLLONIO Davide AMO 00:10:31
110. TIZZA Marco AMO 00:10:31
111. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:14:56
112. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:17:19
113. RÓZSA Balázs CCD 00:17:19
114. MONK Cyrus EVO 00:17:19
115. FRANZ Toni CCD 00:17:28
116. KONING Peter EVO 00:17:28
117. WACKER Ludvig Anton DSU 00:17:28
118. MURPHY Kyle RLY 00:17:28
119. PETELIN Jan CCD 00:17:45
120. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:17:46

22 Abandoned
4. BRUNEL Alexys GFC DNF
23. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE DNF
31. BOECKMANS Kris VCB DNF
32. COQUARD Bryan VCB DNF
61. LAPORTE Christophe COF DNF
76. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB DNF
81. MAGNER Tyler RLY DNF
87. MURPHY John RLY DNF
123. WINTER Laurin CCD DNF
145. MEILER Martin VBG DNF
151. AEBI Antoine AKT DNF
152. BACHMANN Laurin AKT DNF
153. GÜLLER Timo AKT DNF
154. SELENATI Nico AKT DNF
163. MÄRKL Niklas DSU DNF
164. MOBACH Jarno DSU DNF
172. BOYER Kévin AMO DNF
173. HISHINUMA Yukinori AMO DNF
176. ROSINI Rubens AMO DNF
187. WIPPERT Wouter EVO DNF
203. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS DNF
204. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUS DNF








--- advertisement ---