Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cambodia Bay Cycling Tour 2020 (2.2)
(Cambodia Bay Cycling Tour)
Cambodia  /  4 January - 6 January

Edition: 1 (474.0 Km)
Winner: DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya

   


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







5 January / 172.80 kilometer
Stage results
1. CHOY Hiu Fung HKG 4:40:18
2. CAHYADI Aiman INA 4:42:31
3. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan MAS 4:42:34
4. LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKG 4:42:37
5. BONDOC Rench Michael PHI 4:42:40
6. GOH Choon Huat SIN 4:42:42
7. FUNG Ka Hoo HKG 4:42:42
8. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS 4:42:42
9. SURYADI Bambang INA 4:42:42
10. NGUYEN Hoang Sang VIE 4:42:42
11. CARIŅO Daniel Ven PHI 4:42:42
12. LUCERO Jericho Jay PHI 4:42:42
13. PAREJA Nichol PHI 4:42:42
14. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO LAO PEOPLE'S DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC 4:42:42
15. CHIU Ho San HKG 4:42:42
16. HO Burr HKG 4:42:42
17. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar MAS 4:42:50
18. LAGO Marc Ryan PHI 4:43:05
19. NG Sum Lui HKG 4:43:05
20. QUITA Ronnilan PHI 4:43:07
21. SAN Namav CAM CAMBODIA 4:43:22
22. KIM Chantou CAM 4:43:34
23. HUOT RAKSMEY CAM 4:43:44
24. SEANAUMNUAYPHON Tanaphon THA 4:45:15
25. NGUYEN Huong VIE 4:47:34
26. SANG Seyha CAM CAMBODIA 4:47:41
27. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS 4:47:41
28. DESRIAC Loic FRA 4:47:41
29. KLAHAN Chaloemphon THA 4:48:45
30. MOHD HATA Mohamad Faiz MAS 4:50:02
31. KONGSUK Suranat THA 4:50:02
32. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS 4:50:02
33. AURIGNAC Samy FRA 4:50:02
34. PERALTA Arjay PHI 4:50:02
35. LIM Rustom PHI 4:51:11
36. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS 4:51:21
37. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 4:53:37
38. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene MGL 4:53:53
39. IRAWAN Jefri INA 4:55:11
40. HASAN Sandy INA 4:55:16
41. ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri MAS 4:55:27
42. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND 4:55:27
43. JAAFAR Muhamad Hafizul Asyraf MAS 4:55:27
44. MENDOZA Aidan James PHI 4:55:27
45. PAEKRATHOK Warut THA THAILAND 4:55:27
46. LAKASEK Irwandie MAS 4:55:27
47. FITRIANTO Hari INA 5:00:20
48. SALEH Mohd Harrif MAS 5:00:20
49. MOHD SALLEH Mohd Razif MAS 5:00:20
50. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal INA 5:00:20
51. SAPUTRO Dimas Febri Dwi INA 5:00:20
52. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham INA 5:02:02
53. PHON ASA Thavone LAO LAO PEOPLE'S DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC 5:02:47
54. HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman MAS 5:03:46
55. YOEUN Phyuth CAM 5:05:09
56. HUALDA Ronnel PHI 5:05:09
57. TRAN Le Minh Tuan VIE 5:06:02
58. WAN BADRULFADLI SHAM Wan Muhammad Hamizan Ifwat MAS 5:06:02
59. VANNASOUK Lamngeune LAO LAO PEOPLE'S DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC 5:07:21
60. PRATAMA Arri INA 5:07:34
61. YORDSUWAN Setthawut THA THAILAND 5:08:45
62. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS 5:11:07
63. ANUAWAR Ahmad Haidar MAS 5:11:07
64. HUDRY Florian FRA 5:11:07
65. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 5:12:07
66. SOUVANNARATH Thavisack LAO LAO PEOPLE'S DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC 5:12:36
67. KROG Kim Kenneth PHI 5:13:46
68. JANLUANG Jetsada THA THAILAND 5:16:25
69. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA 5:18:03
70. BOONPROM Pannathon THA 5:21:35
71. MANO Yuttana THA THAILAND 5:21:35
72. TEERAWATTANASAN Kittikorn THA 5:21:56









--- advertisement ---