Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Colombia 2020 (2.1)
Colombia  /  11 February - 16 February

Edition: 70 (872.9 Km)
Winner: HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Tunja - Tunja
11 February / 16.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:18:01 CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever
Race leader:00:18:01 CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever
Stage type:Team Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results

1 45 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
27 00:18:01 14
1 43 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
23 00:18:01 14
1 44 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
24 00:18:01 14
1 46 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
32 00:18:01 14
1 42 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
28 00:18:10 14
1 41 URAN Rigoberto
COL
33 00:21:38 14
2 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
28 00:18:46 5
2 24 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
28 00:18:46 5
2 25 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
24 00:18:46 5
2 26 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
28 00:18:46 5
2 22 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
24 00:23:08 5
2 23 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
23 00:23:08 5
3 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
23 00:18:47 3
3 5 RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith
COL
24 00:18:47 3
3 2 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
27 00:18:47 3
3 4 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
23 00:18:47 3
3 3 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
27 00:21:49 3
3 6 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
27 00:22:04 3
4 103 CARPENTER Robin
USA
28 00:19:00
4 105 MANNION Gavin
USA
29 00:19:00
4 106 MURPHY Kyle
USA
29 00:19:00
4 104 JOYCE Colin
USA
26 00:19:00
4 101 BRITTON Robert
CAN
36 00:20:51
4 102 BROWN Nathan
USA
29 00:22:51
5 12 ARU Fabio
ITA
30 00:19:01
5 15 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
24 00:19:01
5 13 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
33 00:19:01
5 14 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
26 00:19:01
5 11 ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo
COL
21 00:19:04
5 16 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
37 00:21:15
6 181 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
28 00:19:01
6 184 CHAVES TORRES German Enrique
COL
25 00:19:01
6 186 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
27 00:19:01
6 182 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
25 00:19:01
6 185 MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir
COL
38 00:19:01
6 183 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
35 00:19:01
7 35 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
29 00:19:03
7 33 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
21 00:19:03
7 31 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
23 00:19:03
7 32 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
31 00:19:03
7 34 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
22 00:19:24
7 36 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
28 00:19:54
8 51 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
31 00:19:22
8 52 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
28 00:19:22
8 55 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
30 00:19:22
8 56 TUREK Daniel
CZE
27 00:19:22
8 54 MCCABE Travis
USA
31 00:19:41
8 53 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
23 00:21:45
9 161 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
44 00:19:23
9 162 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
34 00:19:23
9 165 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
COL
26 00:19:23
9 166 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
COL
26 00:19:23
9 163 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
COL
36 00:22:31
9 164 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
COL
32 00:20:25
10 91 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
25 00:19:33
10 95 ANDERSEN Idar
NOR
21 00:19:33
10 93 SAUGSTAD Lars
NOR
23 00:19:33
10 96 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
NOR
21 00:19:33
10 92 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
NOR
25 00:22:22
10 94 URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
NOR
21 00:22:22
11 225 CHAVES RUBIO Brayan
COL
23 00:19:34
11 224 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
29 00:19:34
11 226 MOLANO BENAVIDES Julian David
COL
23 00:19:34
11 222 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
COL
21 00:19:34
11 221 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
30 00:19:34
11 223 SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo
COL
26 00:22:24
12 61 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL








--- advertisement ---