Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Colombia 2020 (2.1)
Colombia  /  11 February - 16 February

Edition: 70 (872.9 Km)
Winner: HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Paipa - Duitama
12 February / 152.40 kilometer
Stage results
1. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 03:12:09
2. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 03:12:09
3. EINHORN Itmar ISN 03:12:09
4. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 03:12:09
5. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ISN 03:12:09
6. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve ECS 03:12:09
7. JOYCE Colin RLY 03:12:09
8. MOLANO BENAVIDES Julian David NCOL 03:12:09
9. BENFATTO Marco BCF 03:12:09
10. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 03:12:09
11. GONOV Lev NRUS 03:12:09
12. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 03:12:09
13. BOGDANOVICS Maris AMO 03:12:09
14. ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco CAS 03:12:09
15. NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolás Javier AVF 03:12:09
16. SVESHNIKOV Kirill NRUS 03:12:09
17. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 03:12:09
18. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 03:12:09
19. NOVIKOV Savva NRUS 03:12:09
20. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 03:12:09
21. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 03:12:09
22. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 03:12:09
23. EVTUSHENKO Alexander NRUS 03:12:09
24. CARAPAZ Richard INS 03:12:09
25. FONTE César EFP 03:12:09
26. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 03:12:09
27. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo ECS 03:12:09
28. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 03:12:09
29. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 03:12:09
30. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 03:12:09
31. YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier ILU 03:12:09
32. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 03:12:09
33. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 03:12:09
34. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 03:12:09
35. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 03:12:09
36. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ILU 03:12:09
37. PELLAUD Simon ANS 03:12:09
38. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MED 03:12:09
39. SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM 03:12:09
40. SALINAS Jonathan NVEN 03:12:09
41. FERREIRA SANTOS GUIMARAES Alessandro NBRA 03:12:09
42. MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge EFP 03:12:09
43. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban NCOL 03:12:09
44. COLON BUELVAS Johan Antonio EOP 03:12:09
45. MAESTRI Mirco BCF 03:12:09
46. ARMILLAS Gerard EFP 03:12:09
47. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 03:12:09
48. HUERA Richard NECU 03:12:09
49. DALLA VALLE Nicolas BCF 03:12:09
50. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 03:12:09
51. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 03:12:09
52. GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron NECU 03:12:09
53. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith INS 03:12:09
54. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto CTA 03:12:09
55. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin CTA 03:12:09
56. SMIRNOV Ivan NRUS 03:12:09
57. NAVARRETE NAVARRETE Segundo Mesias NECU 03:12:09
58. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres CTA 03:12:09
59. FILOSI Iuri BCF 03:12:09
60. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CAS 03:12:09
61. PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando ECS 03:12:09
62. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 03:12:09
63. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 03:12:09
64. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 03:12:09
65. PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo NCOL 03:12:09
66. SÁENZ Nicolás EFP 03:12:09
67. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 03:12:09
68. MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy Santiago NECU 03:12:09
69. LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin NECU 03:12:09
70. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo CTA 03:12:09
71. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 03:12:09
72. OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair EOP 03:12:09
73. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander EOP 03:12:09
74. RANGEL COSTA Vinicius NBRA 03:12:09
75. RUMAC Josip ANS 03:12:09
76. ORDOÑEZ CARMONA Santiago CAS 03:12:09
77. MANNION Gavin RLY 03:12:09
78. STOJNIC Veljko THR 03:12:09
79. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 03:12:09
80. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar EPM 03:12:09
81. ALARCON José NVEN 03:12:09
82. CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso EOP 03:12:09
83. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 03:12:09
84. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 03:12:09
85. RUJANO GUILLEN José NVEN 03:12:09
86. PIPER Cameron ILU 03:12:09
87. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 03:12:09
88. HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito MED 03:12:09
89. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 03:12:09
90. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 03:12:09
91. SOTO Carlos AVF 03:12:09
92. CAMPOS Roniel NVEN 03:12:09
93. QUINTERO ARTEAGA Leonel NVEN 03:12:09
94. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 03:12:09
95. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario ECS 03:12:09
96. MARCHESINI Riccardo AMO 03:12:09
97. BRAND Sam TNN 03:12:09
98. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 03:12:09
99. DE BONIS Matteo THR 03:12:09
100. ZACCANTI Filippo BCF 03:12:09
101. MCCABE Travis ISN 03:12:09
102. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 03:12:09
103. ZUCCO SCHIZZI Vitor NBRA 03:12:09
104. CHAMAN MAURO Lauro Cesar NBRA 03:12:09
105. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 03:12:09
106. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 03:12:09
107. CHAVEZ TORRES German Enrique EPM 03:12:09
108. ARU Fabio UAD 03:12:09
109. BADILATTI Matteo ISN 03:12:09
110. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio EPM 03:12:09
111. MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir EPM 03:12:09
112. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 03:12:09
113. SCHELLING Patrick ISN 03:12:09
114. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo CAS 03:12:09
115. CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin ECS 03:12:09
116. MARENGO Umberto THR 03:12:09
117. OSORIO CALLE Danny Alberto EOP 03:12:09
118. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 03:12:09
119. GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander EPM 03:12:09
120. SANTOS MORENO Efren CAS 03:12:09
121. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 03:12:09
122. PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David CTA 03:12:09
123. SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven MED 03:12:09
124. BRANDÃO Jóni Silva EFP 03:12:09
125. MORALES MARTINEZ Jesús CAS 03:12:09
126. ARDILA Camilo UAD 03:12:09
127. CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira EFP 03:12:09
128. MURPHY Kyle RLY 03:12:09
129. PAREDES LOPEZ Anderson Timoteo NVEN 03:12:09
130. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo MED 03:12:09
131. JEANNES Matthieu ILU 03:12:09
132. TABARES JIMENEZ Jordan ECS 03:12:26
133. MONTENEGRO REVELO Jorge Luis NECU 03:12:26
134. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 03:12:26
135. BROWN Nathan RLY 03:12:26
136. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 03:12:32
137. CARPENTER Robin RLY 03:12:32
138. NASCIMENTO DA MATTA Marcos Levy NBRA 03:12:32
139. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 03:12:32
140. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 03:12:32
141. JUNGELS Bob DQT 03:12:40
142. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 03:12:09
143. VELARDEZ Leonardo Javier AVF 03:12:46
144. TUREK Daniel ISN 03:12:59
145. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan NCOL 03:12:59
146. BRITTON Rob RLY 03:13:50
147. BASSO Leonardo INS 03:14:20
148. MITRI James THR 03:16:24
149. MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison EOP 03:16:24
150. SANCHEZ ORDOÑEZ Santiago Jose AVF 03:17:55
151. JUAREZ Daniel Omar AVF 03:17:55
152. JUAREZ VERON Gabriel Nicolas AVF 03:17:55
153. SAIDOV Ulugbek TNN 03:19:41
154. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto CTA 03:19:41
155. ZULLO Antonio AMO 03:20:18
156. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo NCOL 03:20:18
157. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago NCOL 03:20:18
158. SYRITSA Gleb NRUS 03:23:18
159. QUADRI Renan Ladewig NBRA 03:40:13

2 Abandoned
85. PERON Andrea TNN DNS
151. APPOLLONIO Davide AMO DSQ








--- advertisement ---