Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Colombia 2020 (2.1)
Colombia  /  11 February - 16 February

Edition: 70 (872.9 Km)
Winner: HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Paipa - Sogamoso
13 February / 177.70 kilometer
Stage results
1. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 03:57:00
2. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ISN 03:57:00
3. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 03:57:00
4. MOLANO BENAVIDES Julian David NCOL 03:57:00
5. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 03:57:00
6. MARENGO Umberto THR 03:57:00
7. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 03:57:00
8. MCCABE Travis ISN 03:57:00
9. CARAPAZ Richard INS 03:57:00
10. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 03:57:00
11. JOYCE Colin RLY 03:57:00
12. COLON BUELVAS Johan Antonio EOP 03:57:00
13. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 03:57:00
14. BOGDANOVICS Maris AMO 03:57:00
15. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 03:57:00
16. FILOSI Iuri BCF 03:57:00
17. GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron NECU 03:57:00
18. MAESTRI Mirco BCF 03:57:00
19. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 03:57:00
20. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 03:57:00
21. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 03:57:00
22. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo CTA 03:57:00
23. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 03:57:00
24. ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco CAS 03:57:00
25. ORDOÑEZ CARMONA Santiago CAS 03:57:00
26. MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge EFP 03:57:00
27. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio EPM 03:57:00
28. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 03:57:00
29. SALINAS Jonathan NVEN 03:57:00
30. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ILU 03:57:00
31. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 03:57:00
32. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 03:57:00
33. HUERA Richard NECU 03:57:00
34. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander EOP 03:57:00
35. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 03:57:00
36. MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy Santiago NECU 03:57:00
37. SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM 03:57:00
38. SÁENZ Nicolás EFP 03:57:00
39. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 03:57:00
40. FONTE César EFP 03:57:00
41. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 03:57:00
42. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 03:57:00
43. OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair EOP 03:57:00
44. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban NCOL 03:57:00
45. YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier ILU 03:57:00
46. STOJNIC Veljko THR 03:57:00
47. PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando ECS 03:57:00
48. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario ECS 03:57:00
49. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 03:57:00
50. CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso EOP 03:57:00
51. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 03:57:00
52. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago NCOL 03:57:00
53. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar EPM 03:57:00
54. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 03:57:00
55. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 03:57:00
56. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto CTA 03:57:00
57. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres CTA 03:57:00
58. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 03:57:00
59. MANNION Gavin RLY 03:57:00
60. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MED 03:57:00
61. SCHELLING Patrick ISN 03:57:00
62. PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo NCOL 03:57:00
63. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 03:57:00
64. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 03:57:00
65. BADILATTI Matteo ISN 03:57:00
66. ALARCON José NVEN 03:57:00
67. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 03:57:00
68. RUJANO GUILLEN José NVEN 03:57:00
69. MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir EPM 03:57:00
70. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith INS 03:57:00
71. LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin NECU 03:57:00
72. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 03:57:00
73. SMIRNOV Ivan NRUS 03:57:00
74. CAMPOS Roniel NVEN 03:57:00
75. SANTOS MORENO Efren CAS 03:57:00
76. MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison EOP 03:57:00
77. NAVARRETE NAVARRETE Segundo Mesias NECU 03:57:00
78. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin CTA 03:57:00
79. PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David CTA 03:57:00
80. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo ECS 03:57:00
81. HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito MED 03:57:00
82. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 03:57:00
83. CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin ECS 03:57:00
84. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 03:57:00
85. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo CAS 03:57:00
86. ARU Fabio UAD 03:57:00
87. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 03:57:00
88. PAREDES LOPEZ Anderson Timoteo NVEN 03:57:00
89. TABARES JIMENEZ Jordan ECS 03:57:00
90. MARCHESINI Riccardo AMO 03:57:00
91. GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander EPM 03:57:00
92. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 03:57:00
93. PELLAUD Simon ANS 03:57:00
94. ARDILA Camilo UAD 03:57:00
95. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 03:57:00
96. CHAVEZ TORRES German Enrique EPM 03:57:00
97. SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven MED 03:57:00
98. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 03:57:00
99. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto CTA 03:57:00
100. MONTENEGRO REVELO Jorge Luis NECU 03:57:00
101. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan NCOL 03:57:00
102. BROWN Nathan RLY 03:57:00
103. JEANNES Matthieu ILU 03:57:00
104. BRANDÃO Jóni Silva EFP 03:57:00
105. OSORIO CALLE Danny Alberto EOP 03:57:00
106. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo MED 03:57:00
107. ARMILLAS Gerard EFP 03:57:00
108. JUNGELS Bob DQT 03:57:00
109. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo NCOL 03:57:00
110. MURPHY Kyle RLY 03:57:00
111. CARPENTER Robin RLY 03:57:00
112. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 03:58:14
113. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 03:58:20
114. TUREK Daniel ISN 03:58:20
115. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 03:58:56
116. ZACCANTI Filippo BCF 03:59:22
117. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 03:59:29
118. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 03:59:40
119. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 04:07:50
120. BRAND Sam TNN 04:14:21
121. SVESHNIKOV Kirill NRUS 04:14:21
122. PIPER Cameron ILU 04:15:33
123. MITRI James THR 04:19:21
124. EVTUSHENKO Alexander NRUS 04:19:21
125. JUAREZ Daniel Omar AVF 04:19:21
126. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CAS 04:19:21
127. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 04:19:21
128. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 04:19:21
129. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 04:19:21
130. CHAMAN MAURO Lauro Cesar NBRA 04:19:21
131. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 04:19:21
132. DE BONIS Matteo THR 04:19:21
133. FERREIRA SANTOS GUIMARAES Alessandro NBRA 04:19:21
134. CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira EFP 04:19:21
135. EINHORN Itmar ISN 04:19:21
136. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 04:19:21
137. DALLA VALLE Nicolas BCF 04:19:21
138. BENFATTO Marco BCF 04:19:21
139. RUMAC Josip ANS 04:19:21
140. NOVIKOV Savva NRUS 04:19:21
141. NASCIMENTO DA MATTA Marcos Levy NBRA 04:19:21
142. GONOV Lev NRUS 04:19:21
143. ZUCCO SCHIZZI Vitor NBRA 04:19:21
144. QUINTERO ARTEAGA Leonel NVEN 04:19:21
145. MORALES MARTINEZ Jesús CAS 04:20:26

14 Abandoned
6. BASSO Leonardo INS DNF
86. SAIDOV Ulugbek TNN OTL
94. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT DNF
101. BRITTON Rob RLY DNS
111. SANCHEZ ORDOÑEZ Santiago Jose AVF DNF
112. NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolás Javier AVF DNF
113. VELARDEZ Leonardo Javier AVF DNF
115. JUAREZ VERON Gabriel Nicolas AVF DNF
116. SOTO Carlos AVF DNF
155. ZULLO Antonio AMO DNF
204. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve ECS DNF
233. RANGEL COSTA Vinicius NBRA DNF
236. QUADRI Renan Ladewig NBRA DNF
241. SYRITSA Gleb NRUS DNF








--- advertisement ---