Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Colombia 2020 (2.1)
Colombia  /  11 February - 16 February

Edition: 70 (872.9 Km)
Winner: HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 February / 168.60 kilometer
Stage results
1. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 03:58:47
2. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 03:58:47
3. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 03:58:48
4. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 03:58:49
5. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 03:58:49
6. CARAPAZ Richard INS 03:58:49
7. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 03:58:49
8. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 03:58:51
9. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban NCOL 03:58:51
10. MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir EPM 03:58:51
11. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo CTA 03:58:51
12. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres CTA 03:58:58
13. ARU Fabio UAD 03:59:08
14. MANNION Gavin RLY 03:59:08
15. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 03:59:08
16. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar EPM 03:59:08
17. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 03:59:08
18. GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander EPM 03:59:08
19. BADILATTI Matteo ISN 03:59:08
20. OSORIO CALLE Danny Alberto EOP 03:59:08
21. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio EPM 03:59:08
22. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 03:59:16
23. JUNGELS Bob DQT 03:59:16
24. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 03:59:16
25. MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy Santiago NECU 03:59:24
26. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 03:59:26
27. PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando ECS 03:59:28
28. GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron NECU 03:59:28
29. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 03:59:28
30. ALARCON José NVEN 03:59:36
31. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ISN 03:59:38
32. MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison EOP 03:59:42
33. SÁENZ Nicolás EFP 03:59:42
34. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario ECS 03:59:42
35. MOLANO BENAVIDES Julian David NCOL 03:59:42
36. HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito MED 03:59:42
37. LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin NECU 03:59:42
38. CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso EOP 03:59:42
39. PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo NCOL 03:59:42
40. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago NCOL 03:59:42
41. CHAVEZ TORRES German Enrique EPM 03:59:42
42. PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David CTA 03:59:47
43. HUERA Richard NECU 03:59:49
44. JEANNES Matthieu ILU 03:59:49
45. SCHELLING Patrick ISN 03:59:49
46. ARDILA Camilo UAD 03:59:49
47. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 03:59:59
48. SANTOS MORENO Efren CAS 03:59:59
49. ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco CAS 03:59:59
50. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo NCOL 03:59:59
51. SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM 03:59:59
52. MURPHY Kyle RLY 03:59:59
53. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 03:59:59
54. RUJANO GUILLEN José NVEN 03:59:59
55. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 03:59:59
56. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 03:59:59
57. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 03:59:59
58. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan NCOL 03:59:59
59. BROWN Nathan RLY 04:00:23
60. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin CTA 04:00:23
61. CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin ECS 04:00:23
62. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo ECS 04:00:23
63. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto CTA 04:00:32
64. OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair EOP 04:00:32
65. ARMILLAS Gerard EFP 04:01:13
66. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 04:01:13
67. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 04:01:13
68. CAMPOS Roniel NVEN 04:01:13
69. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 04:01:13
70. MORALES MARTINEZ Jesús CAS 04:01:13
71. PAREDES LOPEZ Anderson Timoteo NVEN 04:01:13
72. ORDOÑEZ CARMONA Santiago CAS 04:01:35
73. TABARES JIMENEZ Jordan ECS 04:01:47
74. NASCIMENTO DA MATTA Marcos Levy NBRA 04:01:59
75. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 04:02:12
76. MITRI James THR 04:02:15
77. MARENGO Umberto THR 04:02:15
78. MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge EFP 04:02:15
79. SMIRNOV Ivan NRUS 04:02:15
80. GONOV Lev NRUS 04:02:15
81. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 04:02:15
82. DE BONIS Matteo THR 04:02:15
83. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 04:02:15
84. PELLAUD Simon ANS 04:02:15
85. FILOSI Iuri BCF 04:02:15
86. TUREK Daniel ISN 04:02:15
87. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MED 04:02:15
88. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto CTA 04:02:26
89. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith INS 04:02:27
90. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 04:02:27
91. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 04:02:27
92. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ILU 04:02:27
93. NAVARRETE NAVARRETE Segundo Mesias NECU 04:03:08
94. MAESTRI Mirco BCF 04:03:10
95. MONTENEGRO REVELO Jorge Luis NECU 04:03:10
96. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 04:03:20
97. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 04:03:21
98. SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven MED 04:03:21
99. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 04:03:21
100. FONTE César EFP 04:03:21
101. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo CAS 04:03:21
102. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 04:03:21
103. BRANDÃO Jóni Silva EFP 04:03:21
104. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo MED 04:03:21
105. CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira EFP 04:03:21
106. NOVIKOV Savva NRUS 04:03:21
107. PIPER Cameron ILU 04:03:44
108. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 04:03:44
109. COLON BUELVAS Johan Antonio EOP 04:03:52
110. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 04:04:00
111. BRAND Sam TNN 04:04:24
112. CHAMAN MAURO Lauro Cesar NBRA 04:04:24
113. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 04:04:24
114. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander EOP 04:04:24
115. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 04:04:24
116. MARCHESINI Riccardo AMO 04:04:24
117. SVESHNIKOV Kirill NRUS 04:04:24
118. ZACCANTI Filippo BCF 04:04:33
119. MCCABE Travis ISN 04:05:14
120. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 04:05:14
121. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 04:05:14
122. JOYCE Colin RLY 04:05:38
123. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 04:06:13
124. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 04:06:27
125. EINHORN Itmar ISN 04:06:27
126. BOGDANOVICS Maris AMO 04:06:27
127. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 04:07:56
128. CARPENTER Robin RLY 04:07:56
129. STOJNIC Veljko THR 04:07:56
130. RUMAC Josip ANS 04:07:56
131. SALINAS Jonathan NVEN 04:07:56
132. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 04:07:56
133. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 04:07:56
134. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CAS 04:07:56
135. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 04:07:56
136. FERREIRA SANTOS GUIMARÃES Alessandro NBRA 04:07:56
137. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 04:08:02
138. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 04:08:02
139. YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier ILU 04:08:06
140. JUAREZ Daniel Omar AVF 04:10:33
141. QUINTERO ARTEAGA Leonel NVEN 04:13:45
142. DALLA VALLE Nicolas BCF 04:13:45

3 Abandoned
211. BENFATTO Marco BCF DNF
231. ZUCCO SCHIZZI Vitor NBRA DNF
242. EVTUSHENKO Alexander NRUS DNF








--- advertisement ---