Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Colombia 2020 (2.1)
Colombia  /  11 February - 16 February

Edition: 70 (872.9 Km)
Winner: HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Paipa - Zipaquirá
15 February / 174.90 kilometer
Stage results
1. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 04:06:00
2. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 04:06:00
3. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 04:06:00
4. MCCABE Travis ISN 04:06:00
5. JOYCE Colin RLY 04:06:00
6. ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco CAS 04:06:00
7. CARAPAZ Richard INS 04:06:00
8. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ISN 04:06:00
9. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 04:06:00
10. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio EPM 04:06:00
11. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 04:06:00
12. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 04:06:00
13. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 04:06:00
14. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 04:06:00
15. MANNION Gavin RLY 04:06:00
16. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 04:06:00
17. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 04:06:00
18. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar EPM 04:06:00
19. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 04:06:00
20. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 04:06:00
21. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 04:06:00
22. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 04:06:00
23. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban NCOL 04:06:00
24. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo CTA 04:06:00
25. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 04:06:00
26. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago NCOL 04:06:00
27. SCHELLING Patrick ISN 04:06:00
28. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 04:06:00
29. MOLANO BENAVIDES Julian David NCOL 04:06:00
30. JUNGELS Bob DQT 04:06:00
31. MARENGO Umberto THR 04:06:00
32. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 04:06:00
33. FILOSI Iuri BCF 04:06:00
34. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 04:06:00
35. TUREK Daniel ISN 04:06:00
36. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander EOP 04:06:00
37. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ILU 04:06:00
38. HUERA Richard NECU 04:06:00
39. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 04:06:00
40. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres CTA 04:06:00
41. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 04:06:00
42. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CAS 04:06:00
43. SÁENZ Nicolás EFP 04:06:00
44. MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy Santiago NECU 04:06:00
45. PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David CTA 04:06:00
46. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 04:06:00
47. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 04:06:00
48. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 04:06:00
49. ARU Fabio UAD 04:06:00
50. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 04:06:00
51. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 04:06:00
52. RUJANO GUILLEN José NVEN 04:06:00
53. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 04:06:00
54. LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin NECU 04:06:00
55. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith INS 04:06:00
56. ORDOÑEZ CARMONA Santiago CAS 04:06:00
57. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 04:06:00
58. CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso EOP 04:06:00
59. PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando ECS 04:06:00
60. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 04:06:00
61. JEANNES Matthieu ILU 04:06:00
62. BOGDANOVICS Maris AMO 04:06:00
63. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin CTA 04:06:00
64. MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge EFP 04:06:00
65. HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito MED 04:06:00
66. MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir EPM 04:06:00
67. GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron NECU 04:06:00
68. YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier ILU 04:06:00
69. BROWN Nathan RLY 04:06:19
70. GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander EPM 04:06:19
71. BADILATTI Matteo ISN 04:06:19
72. NOVIKOV Savva NRUS 04:06:19
73. ARDILA Camilo UAD 04:06:19
74. SMIRNOV Ivan NRUS 04:06:19
75. CHAVEZ TORRES German Enrique EPM 04:06:19
76. GONOV Lev NRUS 04:06:19
77. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan NCOL 04:06:19
78. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario ECS 04:06:19
79. ALARCON José NVEN 04:06:19
80. BRAND Sam TNN 04:06:19
81. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 04:06:19
82. NAVARRETE NAVARRETE Segundo Mesias NECU 04:06:19
83. TABARES JIMENEZ Jordan ECS 04:06:19
84. SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM 04:06:19
85. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo ECS 04:06:19
86. FONTE César EFP 04:06:19
87. STOJNIC Veljko THR 04:06:19
88. MARCHESINI Riccardo AMO 04:06:19
89. CARPENTER Robin RLY 04:06:19
90. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 04:06:19
91. OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair EOP 04:06:19
92. MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison EOP 04:06:19
93. MURPHY Kyle RLY 04:06:19
94. OSORIO CALLE Danny Alberto EOP 04:06:19
95. PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo NCOL 04:06:19
96. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 04:06:19
97. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 04:06:19
98. CAMPOS Roniel NVEN 04:06:19
99. CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin ECS 04:06:19
100. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo NCOL 04:06:19
101. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 04:06:19
102. SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven MED 04:06:19
103. MONTENEGRO REVELO Jorge Luis NECU 04:06:19
104. SALINAS Jonathan NVEN 04:06:19
105. SANTOS MORENO Efren CAS 04:06:19
106. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MED 04:06:19
107. MAESTRI Mirco BCF 04:06:19
108. PAREDES LOPEZ Anderson Timoteo NVEN 04:06:19
109. ARMILLAS Gerard EFP 04:06:19
110. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto CTA 04:06:19
111. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo CAS 04:06:19
112. COLON BUELVAS Johan Antonio EOP 04:06:37
113. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 04:06:37
114. PIPER Cameron ILU 04:06:41
115. SVESHNIKOV Kirill NRUS 04:06:48
116. DE BONIS Matteo THR 04:06:55
117. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 04:06:55
118. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 04:06:55
119. RUMAC Josip ANS 04:06:55
120. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 04:06:55
121. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 04:06:00
122. BRANDÃO Jóni Silva EFP 04:08:04
123. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 04:08:28
124. PELLAUD Simon ANS 04:08:28
125. ZACCANTI Filippo BCF 04:08:28
126. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo MED 04:09:12
127. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto CTA 04:09:12
128. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 04:09:12
129. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 04:09:12
130. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 04:09:18
131. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 04:09:50
132. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 04:13:53
133. MITRI James THR 04:22:01
134. JUAREZ Daniel Omar AVF 04:22:03
135. MORALES MARTINEZ Jesús CAS 04:22:08
136. NASCIMENTO DA MATTA Marcos Levy NBRA 04:27:30

6 Abandoned
53. EINHORN Itmar ISN DNF
132. CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira EFP DNS
212. DALLA VALLE Nicolas BCF DNS
232. FERREIRA SANTOS GUIMARAES Alessandro NBRA DNF
234. CHAMAN MAURO Lauro Cesar NBRA DNF
263. QUINTERO ARTEAGA Leonel NVEN DNF








--- advertisement ---