Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (WJ) 2021 (CM)
(World Road Championship (WJ))
Belgium  /  25 September

(75.0 Km)
Winner: BACKSTEDT Zoe

2019    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







25 September / 75.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:55:33 BACKSTEDT Zoe

Description
Result
Video
Stage results

1 22 BACKSTEDT Zoe GBR 1:55:33
2 4 SCHMID Kaia USA +0
3 13 RIEDMANN Linda GER +57
4 6 UIJEN Elise NED +57
5 2 MACPHERSON Makayla USA +57
6 23 COUZENS Millie GBR +57
7 49 VANHOVE Marith BEL +57
8 20 RAYER Eglantine FRA +57
9 28 CIABOCCO Eleonora ITA +57
10 5 GEURTS Mijntje NED +57
11 37 VALGONEN Valeria RUS +1:02
12 25 PERKINS Flora GBR +1:03
13 8 van der MEIDEN Anna NED +1:05
14 26 BARALE Francesca ITA +1:05
15 7 van de WETERING Carola NED +1:15
16 24 LEECH Madelaine GBR +1:15
17 63 EBRAS Elisabeth EST +1:16
18 15 AHTOSALO Anniina FIN +1:16
19 65 SANDER Laura Lizette EST +1:16
20 66 TASANE Elina EST +1:16
21 35
IVANCHENKO Alena
RUS +1:16
22 16
AINTILA Wilma
FIN +1:16
23 21
TREGOUET Maurene
FRA +4:30
24 1
CUMMINS Olivia
USA +4:30
25 94
ANDERSON Solbjoerk
DEN +4:30
26 17
BOULAIS Flavie
FRA +4:30
27 47
LINTHOUDT Jade
BEL +4:30
28 10
EBERLE Lana
GER +4:30
29 18
DAUMAS Noemie
FRA +4:30
30 30
de GRANDIS Michela
ITA +4:30
31 43
RUETSCHI Noelle
SUI +4:30
32 41
RUIZ PEREZ Lucia
ESP +4:30
33 11
LANTZSCH Selma
GER +5:28
34 62
KURNICKA Tereza
SVK +6:04
35 46
HENDRICKX Julie
BEL +6:04
36 29
CIPRESSI Carlotta
ITA +6:04
37 90
MUL Malwina
POL +6:04
38 59
GOMES Sofia
POR +6:04
39 109
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ Karen
COL +6:04
40 14
SIMON Jette
GER +6:04
41 42
HUBER Lea
SUI +6:04
42 9
VINKE Nienke
NED +6:04
43 45
ZIMMERMANN Fiona
SUI +6:04
44 85
BATYRBEKOVA Bota
KAZ +6:04
45 40
PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ Laia
ESP +6:04
46 91
SZALINSKA Tamara
POL +6:04
47 112
ROJAS CAPERA Laura
COL +6:04
48 34
GAIFULLINA Karina
RUS +6:04
49 89
VIVAR TORRES Ana
ECU +6:04
50 110
LOPEZ IRRENO Gabriela
COL +6:04
51 70
SODERQVIST Karin
SWE +6:04
52 33
KVASNICKOVA Eliska
CZE +6:04
53 97
LUND Victoria
DEN +6:28
54 106
KARIMOVA Sofiya
UZB +6:28
55 78
MARTINI Johanna
AUT +6:28
56 67
BYE Camilla Raanes
NOR +6:28
57 83
GALOF Pija
SLO +6:28
58 64
REIER Kirke
EST +6:28
59 60
ROXO Beatriz
POR +6:28
60 76
ERMANE MARCENKO Evelina
LAT +6:28
61 57
WALKER Isla
CAN +6:28
62 79
SCHMIDSBERGER Daniela
AUT +6:28
63 73
STRAINYTE Aukse
LTU +6:28
64 51
KLOPPER Sonica
RSA +6:28
65 81
TORRES Serena Jeanette
ESA +6:28
66 111
MORENO BENITEZ Sara
COL +6:28
67 107
KUSKOVA Anna
UZB +6:28
68 95
AUERBACH-LIND Laura
DEN +6:28
69 19
FEYTOU Ilona
FRA +6:37
70 44
WINTERBERG Joline
SUI +6:39
71 84
MOROZ Nusa
SLO +6:43
72 31
BARTOVA Gabriela
CZE +10:09
73 36
MOISEEVA Alina
RUS +10:09
74 87
KAZAKOVA Violetta
KAZ +10:09
75 115
REBRAKOVA Olena
UKR +10:11
76 12
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
GER +10:11
77 103
CORDOVA GUERRA Nicole
MEX +10:11
78 82
BOBNAR Nika
SLO +11:49
79 3
PATRICK Chloe
USA +11:49
80 105
LOZANO MARTINEZ Daniela
MEX +11:51






--- advertisement ---