Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (WE) 2021 (CM)
Belgium  /  25 September

Edition: 61 (157.7 Km)
Winner: BALSAMO Elisa

2020    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







25 September / 157.70 kilometer / Start: 12:20 / Finish: 16:45
Stagewinner:03:52:27 BALSAMO Elisa

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. BALSAMO Elisa NITA 03:52:27
2. VOS Marianne NNED 00:00:00
3. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna NPOL 00:00:01
4. VAS Kata Blanka NHUN 00:00:01
5. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis NCUB 00:00:01
6. JACKSON Alison NCAN 00:00:01
7. VOLLERING Demi NNED 00:00:01
8. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie NDEN 00:00:01
9. BRENNAUER Lisa NGER 00:00:01
10. RIVERA Coryn NUSA 00:00:01
11. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh NRSA 00:00:01
12. AMIALIUSIK Alena NBLR 00:00:01
13. CHABBEY Elise NSUI 00:00:01
14. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth NGBR 00:00:01
15. FREI Sina NSUI 00:00:01
16. KOPECKY Lotte NBEL 00:00:01
17. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa NITA 00:00:01
18. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED 00:00:08
19. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 00:00:08
20. CAVALLI Marta NITA 00:00:15
21. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:00:17
22. BASTIANELLI Marta NITA 00:00:17
23. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia NITA 00:00:29
24. NEYLAN Rachel NAUS 00:00:45
25. HENDERSON Anna NGBR 00:00:49
26. HARRIS Ella NNZL 00:00:49
27. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 00:00:49
28. KERN Spela NSLO 00:00:50
29. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria NESP 00:00:50
30. PIETERS Amy NNED 00:00:50
31. CANUEL Karol-Ann NCAN 00:00:50
32. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal NNED 00:00:50
33. MAJERUS Christine NLUX 00:00:50
34. D'HOORE Jolien NBEL 00:01:21
35. GEORGI Pfeiffer NGBR 00:01:21
36. BRAND Lucinda NNED 00:03:01
37. KOCH Franziska NGER 00:03:29
38. ROY Sarah NAUS 00:03:31
39. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane NESP 00:03:31
40. SHACKLEY Anna NGBR 00:03:31
41. CROMWELL Tiffany NAUS 00:03:31
42. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea NCOL 00:03:31
43. NILSSON Hanna NSWE 00:03:31
44. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 00:03:31
45. BIANNIC Aude NFRA 00:03:34
46. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 00:03:34
47. YSLAND Anne Dorthe NNOR 00:06:23
48. VANDENBULCKE Jesse NBEL 00:07:31
49. DUVAL Eugénie NFRA 00:07:31
50. MUZIC Evita NFRA 00:07:31
51. KUMIEGA Karolina NPOL 00:07:31
52. FAULKNER Kristen NUSA 00:08:22
53. LACH Marta NPOL 00:08:50
54. LELEIVYTE Rasa NLTU 00:08:50
55. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 00:08:55
56. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:09:13
57. SOLOVEY Ganna NUKR 00:09:13
58. BUJAK Eugenia NSLO 00:09:13
59. BOSSUYT Shari NBEL 00:09:13
60. MACHACOVA Jarmila NCZE 00:09:13
61. PREEN Haylay NRSA 00:09:13
62. RUEGG Noemi NSUI 00:09:13
63. KIRCHMANN Leah NCAN 00:09:13
64. DRUMMOND Michaela NNZL 00:09:13
65. DIDERIKSEN Amalie NDEN 00:09:13
66. KLEIN Lisa NGER 00:09:13
67. RIJKES Sarah NAUT 00:09:13
68. JASKULSKA Marta NPOL 00:09:13
69. MARTIN MARTIN Sara NESP 00:09:13
70. KOLESAVA Anastasiya NBLR 00:09:13
71. WILES Tayler NUSA 00:09:13
72. NERLO Aurela NPOL 00:09:13
73. EKLUND Nathalie NSWE 00:09:13
74. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 00:09:13
75. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:09:13
76. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 00:09:13
77. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes NESP 00:09:13
78. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 00:09:13
79. LETH Julie NDEN 00:09:13
80. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:09:13
81. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla NESP 00:09:13
82. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma NDEN 00:09:13
83. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 00:09:13
84. BARNES Alice NGBR 00:09:13
85. YONAMINE Eri NJPN 00:09:13
86. GAFINOVITZ Rotem NISR 00:09:13
87. KASPER Romy NGER 00:09:25
88. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin NGER 00:09:25
89. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NNED 00:09:30
90. REUSSER Marlen NSUI 00:09:30
91. FISHER-BLACK Niamh NNZL 00:09:30
92. HANSON Lauretta NAUS 00:09:30
93. SPRATT Amanda NAUS 00:09:30
94. GUAZZINI Vittoria NITA 00:09:30
95. CECCHINI Elena NITA 00:09:30
96. JENSEN Marita NDEN 00:13:21
97. KARASIEWICZ Karolina NPOL 00:13:21
98. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina NCOL 00:13:21
99. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli NMEX 00:13:21
100. SOMRAT Phetdarin NTHA 00:13:21
101. BORGSTRÖM Julia NSWE 00:13:21
102. HOLMSGAARD Trine NDEN 00:13:21
103. CAMPOS Daniela NPOR 00:13:21
104. SCHWEINBERGER Christina NAUT 00:13:21
105. BAUR Caroline NSUI 00:13:21
106. STEPHENS Lauren NUSA 00:13:21
107. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 00:13:21
108. ROZLAPA Dana NLAT 00:13:21
109. FOURNIER Roxane NFRA 00:13:21
110. ERIC Jelena NSRB 00:13:21
111. ALLEN Jessica NAUS 00:13:21
112. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances NRSA 00:18:47
113. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia NUKR 00:18:47
114. KUSKOVA Yanina NUZB 00:18:47
115. CESULIENE Inga NLTU 00:18:47
116. BERTON Nina NLUX 00:22:01
117. COLMENARES Jenny Lorena NCOL 00:22:01

45 Abandoned
20. KOERNER Rebecca NDEN DNF
29. LIPPERT Liane NGER DNF
33. KOLLER Nicole NSUI DNF
45. HOSKING Chloe NAUS DNF
50. DE BAAT Kim NBEL DNF
56. JONKER Kerry NRSA DNF
57. KEEP Tiffany NRSA DNF
60. WEBB Courteney NRSA DNF
77. LOWDEN Joscelin NGBR DNF
89. MOBERG Emilie NNOR DNF
91. BRAVEC Urska NSLO DNF
94. ZIGART Urska NSLO DNF
95. CHRISTIE Henrietta NNZL DNF
99. EBERHARDT Verena NAUT DNF
102. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin NAUT DNF
103. ANDERSSON Caroline NSWE DNF
106. PENTON Sara NSWE DNF
110. DRONOVA Tamara NRUS DNF
111. BOTERO Ericka Milena NCOL DNF
113. HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela NCOL DNF
123. MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea NCHI DNF
124. SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA Stephanie NCHI DNF
127. BATRIYA Chaniporn NTHA DNF
128. KHAOPLOT Kamonrada NTHA DNF
137. ABDULLAEVA Shaknoza NUZB DNF
138. KULIKOVA Anna NUZB DNF
141. SVARINSKA Lina NLAT DNF
143. MEDVEDOVA Tereza NSVK DNF
144. TUISK Aidi Gerde NEST DNF
145. ARMITAGE Megan NIRE DNF
146. INGABIRE Diane NRWA DNF
147. NZAYISENGA Valentine NRWA DNF
148. BJORNSDÓTTIR Agusta Edda NICE DNF
149. BJORNSDOTTIR Elin Bjorg NICE DNF
150. GUNNARSDOTTIR Briet Kristy NICE DNF
156. MARTINS Maria NPOR DNF
160. CAMPBELL Teniel NTTO DNF
161. ARAUJO DE LIMA Thayná NBRA DNF
163. GEBREMESKEL Bisrat NERI DNF
164. KIDANE TEKESTE Desiet NERI DNF
165. TESFALEM Adyam NERI DNF
166. KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan NAZE DNF
172. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina NPAR DNF
174. ROLAND Luciana NARG DNF
175. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda NARG DNF






--- advertisement ---