Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
2021
(1.1)
France / 3 September
Edition: 1 (172.4 Km)
Winner:
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
2022
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Biniam Girmay Hailu
ERI
Editions
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
2021
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
Besançon
-
Marchaux
3 September
/ 172.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:10:20
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
IWG
04:10:20
2.
VENDRAME Andrea
ACT
04:10:20
3.
ZINGLE Axel
COF
04:10:20
4.
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
ARK
04:10:20
5.
PINOT Thibaut
GFC
04:10:20
6.
CHIRICO Luca
ANS
04:10:55
7.
NEKRASOV Denis
GAZ
04:10:57
8.
LOUVEL Matis
ARK
04:11:05
9.
MALDONADO Anthony
AUB
04:11:05
10.
PAQUOT Tom
BWB
04:11:05
11.
GODON Dorian
ACT
04:11:05
12.
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
COF
04:11:05
13.
SIMON Julien
TDE
04:11:05
14.
VELASCO Simone
GAZ
04:11:05
15.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
IWG
04:11:05
16.
URRUTY Maxime
XRL
04:11:05
17.
DELETTRE Alexandre
DKO
04:11:05
18.
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
ANS
04:11:05
19.
COTÉ Pier-André
RLY
04:11:05
20.
SCARONI Cristian
GAZ
04:11:05
20
Abandoned
1.
BERTHET Clement
ACT
DNF
15.
REICHENBACH Sébastien
GFC
DNF
33.
DE PLUS Jasper
IWG
DNF
44.
PELLAUD Simon
ANS
DNF
51.
BAGIOLI Nicola
BBK
DNF
53.
BOILEAU Alan
BBK
DNF
63.
MOLLY Kenny
BWB
DNF
103.
DE VYLDER Lindsay
SVB
DNF
104.
APERS Ruben
SVB
DNF
121.
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
TNN
DNF
154.
FONT MAS Bernat
EVO
DNF
162.
GUILLONNET Adrien
AUB
DNF
164.
DELBOVE Joris
AUB
DNF
166.
ROSSETTO Stéphane
AUB
DNF
172.
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
DNF
174.
GACHIGNARD Thomas
SRA
DNF
177.
RÜEGG Lukas
SRA
DNF
192.
CENTRONE Ivan
XRL
DNF
194.
LEVEAU Jérémy
XRL
DNF
197.
COMBES Simon
XRL
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics