Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Grand Prix du Morbihan
2021
(1.Pro)
(Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan)
France / 16 October
Edition: 30 (176.9 Km)
Winner:
MARIT Arne
2019
2022
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Arne Marit
BEL
Tweets by @GP_Morbihan
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SIMON Julien
2021
MARIT Arne
2019
COSNEFROY Benoit
2018
PASQUALON Andrea
2017
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
2016
DUMOULIN Samuel
2015
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
2014
SIMON Julien
2013
DUMOULIN Samuel
2012
SIMON Julien
Grand-Champ
-
Grand-Champ
16 October
/ 176.90 kilometer / Start: 12:25
Stagewinner
:
03:51:40
MARIT Arne
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MARIT Arne
SVB
03:51:40
2.
COQUARD Bryan
BBK
00:00:00
3.
VIVIANI Elia
COF
00:00:00
4.
TESSON Jason
AUB
00:00:00
5.
GODON Dorian
ACT
00:00:00
6.
PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel
BBH
00:00:00
7.
COTARD Théo
NFRA
00:00:00
8.
CARDIS Romain
AUB
00:00:00
9.
GOEMAN Andreas
TIS
00:00:00
10.
CALMEJANE Lilian
ACT
00:00:00
11.
VAN ROOY Kenneth
SVB
00:00:00
12.
SIMON Julien
TDE
00:00:00
13.
DE WITTE Mathias
XRL
00:00:00
14.
MAHOUDO Nolann
NFRA
00:00:00
15.
SIEMONS Stijn
EVO
00:00:00
16.
LOUVEL Matis
ARK
00:00:00
17.
DE WILDE Gilles
SVB
00:00:00
18.
TEUGELS Lennert
TIS
00:00:00
19.
RIOU Alan
ARK
00:00:00
20.
LEROUX Samuel
XRL
00:00:00
18
Abandoned
12.
ALLEGAERT Piet
COF
DNF
36.
MORICE Julien
BBK
DNF
42.
GUERNALEC Thibault
ARK
DNF
51.
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
TDE
DNF
62.
FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel
BBH
DNF
63.
LANGELLOTTI Victor
BBH
DNF
66.
CANTON SERRANO Isaac
BBH
DNF
91.
BASSETT Stephen
RLY
DNF
93.
DE KLEIJN Arvid
RLY
DNF
94.
JOYCE Colin
RLY
DNF
104.
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
AUB
DNF
106.
MALDONADO Anthony
AUB
DNF
122.
MARCHAND Gianni
TIS
DNF
125.
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
TIS
DNF
126.
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
TIS
DNF
127.
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
TIS
DNF
142.
FONT MAS Bernat
EVO
DNF
155.
LAVENANT Thibault
NFRA
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics