Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse 2022 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  12 June - 19 June

Edition: 85 (1339.3 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2021    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Locarno - Moosalp
17 June / 179.30 kilometer / Start: 11:38 / Finish: 16:30
Stagewinner:05:11:14 DENZ Nico
Race leader:27:30:30 FUGLSANG Jakob

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DENZ Nico DSM 05:11:14
2. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:00:00
3. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:00:00
4. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:00:00
5. MASNADA Fausto QST 00:00:00
6. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:00:00
7. THALMANN Roland NSUI 00:00:00
8. THOMAS Geraint IGD 00:00:00
9. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 00:00:00
10. FUGLSANG Jakob ISN 00:00:00
11. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:00
12. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
13. POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG 00:00:00
14. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 00:00:00
15. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:00:00
16. POWLESS Neilson EFN 00:00:00
17. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:00:00
18. WARBASSE Larry ACT 00:00:00
19. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
20. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
21. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
22. EVENEPOEL Remco QST 00:00:00
23. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:00
24. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:00:00
25. SWIRBUL Keegan HPM 00:00:00
26. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:00:00
27. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:00
28. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:00
29. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 00:00:00
30. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:00:00
31. VOISARD Yannis NSUI 00:00:00
32. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:00
33. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar MOV 00:00:00
34. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:00:00
35. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:00:00
36. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:00:00
37. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:00
38. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 00:00:00
39. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:00
40. HOELGAARD Markus TFS 00:00:00
41. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
42. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 00:00:00
43. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:00
44. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
45. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:00:00
46. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:00:00
47. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:00:00
48. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:00
49. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:00:00
50. AASVOLD Kristian HPM 00:00:00
51. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:00:00
52. BAUER Jack BEX 00:00:00
53. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:00
54. REUTIMANN Matthias NSUI 00:00:00
55. VITZTHUM Simon NSUI 00:00:00
56. BADILATTI Matteo GFC 00:00:00
57. MOSCON Gianni AST 00:00:00
58. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:00
59. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:00:00
60. NIBALI Antonio AST 00:00:00
61. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:00
62. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:00:00
63. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:00:00
64. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
65. BEVIN Patrick ISN 00:00:00
66. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:00:00
67. SMITH Dion BEX 00:00:00
68. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
69. MANNION Gavin HPM 00:00:00
70. HALLER Marco BOH 00:00:00
71. HAGA Chad HPM 00:00:00
72. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:00:00
73. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:00
74. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:00
75. VAN WILDER Ilan QST 00:00:00
76. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 00:00:00
77. ROWE Luke IGD 00:00:00
78. RÜEGG Lukas NSUI 00:00:00
79. FROIDEVAUX Robin NSUI 00:00:00
80. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:00:00
81. OSS Daniel TEN 00:00:00
82. BOHLI Tom COF 00:00:00
83. TURGIS Anthony TEN 00:00:00
84. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 00:00:00
85. PETIT Adrien IWG 00:00:00
86. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:00:00
87. SAGAN Peter TEN 00:00:00

35 Abandoned
3. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD DNS
22. BOARO Manuele AST DNF
32. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TBV DNS
33. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV DNS
35. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV DNS
36. WILLIAMS Stephen TBV DNS
37. MACIEJUK Filip TBV DNS
51. VLASOV Aleksander BOH DNS
54. PALZER Anton BOH DNS
81. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN DNS
82. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN DNS
83. BETTIOL Alberto EFN DNS
84. CARTHY Hugh EFN DNS
103. PETILLI Simone IWG DNS
107. ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG DNF
113. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN DNS
117. BERWICK Sebastian ISN DNS
141. ARANBURU DEBA Alex MOV DNS
146. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV DNF
157. VERVAEKE Louis QST DNS
161. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS DNS
171. HIRSCHI Marc UAD DNS
172. COVI Alessandro UAD DNS
173. ULISSI Diego UAD DNS
174. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD DNS
175. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD DNS
176. SUTER Joel UAD DNS
177. TRENTIN Matteo UAD DNS
181. DILLIER Silvan AFC DNS
182. BAX Sjoerd AFC DNS
184. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC DNS
185. MEURISSE Xandro AFC DNS
186. OLDANI Stefano AFC DNS
195. MURPHY Kyle HPM DNF
201. BODNAR Maciej TEN DNF








--- advertisement ---