Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse 2022 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  12 June - 19 June

Edition: 85 (1339.3 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2021    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 7 > Ambri - Malbun
18 June / 196.40 kilometer / Start: 11:09 / Finish: 16:15
Stage results
1. PINOT Thibaut GFC 05:06:39
2. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar MOV 00:00:00
3. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
4. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 00:00:00
5. THOMAS Geraint IGD 00:00:00
6. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:00:00
7. FUGLSANG Jakob ISN 00:00:00
8. POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG 00:00:00
9. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:00
10. POWLESS Neilson EFN 00:00:00
11. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:00:00
12. EVENEPOEL Remco QST 00:00:00
13. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 00:00:00
14. VAN WILDER Ilan QST 00:00:00
15. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 00:00:00
16. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:00
17. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 00:00:00
18. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
19. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:00:00
20. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:00
21. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:00:00
22. MANNION Gavin HPM 00:00:00
23. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
24. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:00:00
25. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
26. SWIRBUL Keegan HPM 00:00:00
27. VOISARD Yannis NSUI 00:00:00
28. WARBASSE Larry ACT 00:00:00
29. THALMANN Roland NSUI 00:00:00
30. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:00:00
31. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:00:00
32. MASNADA Fausto QST 00:00:00
33. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:00
34. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:00:00
35. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:00:00
36. SMITH Dion BEX 00:00:00
37. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:00:00
38. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:00:00
39. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:00
40. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:00:00
41. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 00:00:00
42. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:00:00
43. REUTIMANN Matthias NSUI 00:00:00
44. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:00
45. VITZTHUM Simon NSUI 00:00:00
46. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:00
47. AASVOLD Kristian HPM 00:00:00
48. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:00:00
49. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:00:00
50. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:00:00
51. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:00
52. BEVIN Patrick ISN 00:00:00
53. NIBALI Antonio AST 00:00:00
54. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:00
55. BAUER Jack BEX 00:00:00
56. HOELGAARD Markus TFS 00:00:00
57. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:00
58. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:00
59. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:00
60. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:00:00
61. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:00:00
62. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 00:00:00
63. BADILATTI Matteo GFC 00:00:00
64. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:00:00
65. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:00
66. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
67. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:00:00
68. DENZ Nico DSM 00:00:00
69. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:00:00
70. HAGA Chad HPM 00:00:00
71. FROIDEVAUX Robin NSUI 00:00:00
72. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:00
73. OSS Daniel TEN 00:00:00
74. MOSCON Gianni AST 00:00:00
75. BOHLI Tom COF 00:00:00
76. TURGIS Anthony TEN 00:00:00
77. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 00:00:00
78. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:00:00
79. SAGAN Peter TEN 00:00:00
80. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:00:00
81. PETIT Adrien IWG 00:00:00

6 Abandoned
4. ROWE Luke IGD DNF
52. HALLER Marco BOH DNS
62. ARMEE Sander COF DNS
94. PACHER Quentin GFC DNS
131. DE GENDT Thomas LTS DNF
214. RÜEGG Lukas NSUI DNF








--- advertisement ---