Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
International Tour of Rhodes 2021 (2.2)
Greece  /  8 April - 11 April

Edition: 21 (288.5 Km)
Winner: DVERSNES Frederik

2020    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 0 > Rodos - Rodos
8 April / 1.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:02:35 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
Race leader:00:02:35 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 0:02:35
2. HOOLE Daan NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 0:02:36
3. GRĹSVOLD Dennis NOR TEAM COOP 0:02:36
4. DVERSNES Fredrik NOR TEAM COOP 0:02:36
5. BENDIXEN Louis DEN TEAM COOP 0:02:37
6. HUGGER Jan GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 0:02:39
7. LUNDER Eirik NOR TEAM COOP 0:02:39
8. MILTIADIS Andreas CYP CYPRUS 0:02:40
9. CRISTA Daniel ROU ROMANIA 0:02:40
10. GUDMESTAD Tord NOR TEAM COOP 0:02:40
11. HECHT Gage USA AEVOLO 0:02:41
12. VAN TRICHT Stan BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY 0:02:41
13. HEIDUK Kim Alexander GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 0:02:41
14. KACZMAREK Jakub POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 0:02:41
15. BANASZEK Alan POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 0:02:42
16. TUREK Daniel CZE TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 0:02:42
17. HEMING Miká GER MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 0:02:42
18. JOLIBERT Clément FRA 0:02:42
19. TAEBLING Paul GER MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 0:02:42
20. KRUL Wessel NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 0:02:42
21. HODAPP Johannes GER TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 0:02:43
22. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE GREECE 0:02:43
23. DAY Thomas GBR SEG RACING ACADEMY 0:02:43
24. BRUNNER Eric USA AEVOLO 0:02:43
25. GALKA Michal POL MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 0:02:43
26. TYBOR Patrik SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 0:02:43
27. HUPPERTZ Joshua GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 0:02:43
28. KARATSIVIS Panagiotis GRE GREECE 0:02:43
29. FIORELLI Filippo ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 0:02:43
30. AGROTIS Alexandros CYP CYPRUS 0:02:43
31. PLANET Charles FRA TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:02:44
32. STACHOWIAK Adam POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 0:02:44
33. FLYNN Sean GBR SEG RACING ACADEMY 0:02:44
34. GUICHARD Mickael FRA 0:02:44
35. LAUK Karl Patrick EST 0:02:44
36. FRIGO Marco ITA SEG RACING ACADEMY 0:02:44
37. JUSSAUME Tristan CAN AEVOLO 0:02:44
38. ŠTOČEK Matúš SVK TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:02:44
39. BÁRTA Tomáš CZE TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:02:45
40. KUBIŠ Lukáš SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 0:02:45
41. AASVOLD Kristian NOR TEAM COOP 0:02:45
42. FOLTÁN Adam SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 0:02:45
43. BANASZEK Norbert POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 0:02:45
44. BAUER Dominik GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 0:02:45
45. BORRESCH Julian GER TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 0:02:45
46. BICHLMANN Daniel GER MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 0:02:45
47. IRVINE Declan AUS TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:02:46
48. THURAU Sven GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 0:02:46
49. TYRPEKL Karel CZE TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:02:46
50. KEUP Pierre-Pascal GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 0:02:46
51. KOCH Christian Maximilian GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 0:02:46
52. KAMSTRA Brian NED TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:02:46
53. GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis GRE 0:02:46
54. BERNAS Pawel POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 0:02:46
55. BRAND Sam GBR TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:02:46
56. WOOD Harrison GBR SEG RACING ACADEMY 0:02:46
57. ERIKSSON Jacob SWE TEAM COOP 0:02:46
58. DREßLER Luca GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 0:02:46
59. VERMEULEN Moran AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 0:02:46
60. STOCKMAN Michiel BEL TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 0:02:47
61. SHIPLEY Gabriel USA AEVOLO 0:02:47
62. DAVIS Corey USA MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 0:02:47
63. SAVINI Daniel ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 0:02:47
64. KLABOUCH Petr CZE TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:02:47
65. WOLLENBERG Tim GER MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 0:02:47
66. ILIAS Periklis GRE 0:02:47
67. MANGERTSEDER Matthias GER TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 0:02:47
68. GROŠELJ Žiga SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 0:02:47
69. ZANA Filippo ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 0:02:47
70. CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios GRE GREECE 0:02:48
71. PLESEA Valentin ROU ROMANIA 0:02:48
72. MATSANGOS Alexandros CYP CYPRUS 0:02:48
73. ZOIDL Riccardo AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 0:02:48
74. ŘEHA Filip CZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 0:02:48
75. VOLIKAKIS Christos GRE GREECE 0:02:48
76. ACOSTA Thomas FRA 0:02:48
77. GENOV Nikolay BUL BULGARIA 0:02:48
78. DIMA Emil ROU ROMANIA 0:02:48
79. PLAMBECK Moritz GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 0:02:48
80. GATHEMANN Albert GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 0:02:48
81. ČANECKY Marek SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 0:02:48
82. BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 0:02:48
83. MCGILL Scott USA AEVOLO 0:02:48
84. ROVDER Pavol SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 0:02:48
85. FRIEDRICH Marco AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 0:02:49
86. MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 0:02:49
87. LEBEAU Mattis FRA 0:02:49
88. CARBONI Giovanni ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 0:02:49
89. GABBURO Davide ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 0:02:49
90. GARDELLA Florent FRA 0:02:49
91. STÖCKLI Jan SUI 0:02:49
92. CASTELLARNAU Florent FRA 0:02:49
93. GOUBERT Jean FRA 0:02:50
94. BONNEFOIX Edouard FRA 0:02:50
95. BUDZINSKI Tomasz POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 0:02:50
96. BELLAN Juraj SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 0:02:50
97. DEGUEURCE Joffrey FRA EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 0:02:50
98. PAPASTAMATAKIS Kyriakos GRE 0:02:50
99. BABOR Daniel CZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 0:02:50
100. DELACROIX Tristan FRA 0:02:51
101. BENNETT Stéfan FRA 0:02:51
102. MCNEIL Aidan USA AEVOLO 0:02:51
103. VILA Emiljano GRE GREECE 0:02:51
104. ROLANT Antony FRA 0:02:51
105. FREULER Jan-André SUI 0:02:51
106. PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 0:02:51
107. STOCKMAN Abram BEL TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 0:02:52
108. RAßMANN Frederik GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 0:02:52
109. ILIADIS Ioanis GRE 0:02:52
110. CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis GRE GREECE 0:02:52
111. PAPANOV Martin BUL BULGARIA 0:02:53
112. GRÄSSLE Pavel CZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 0:02:53
113. DOBRIN Ioan ROU ROMANIA 0:02:54
114. FIALA Petr CZE TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:02:54
115. TARLTON Alexander GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 0:02:54
116. MARCU Adi-Narcis ROU ROMANIA 0:02:54
117. BILIAS Ioannis GRE 0:02:54
118. AVDELAS Alexandros GRE 0:02:54
119. CAMRDA Karel CZE TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:02:54
120. KUNZ Dominic SUI 0:02:54
121. THEILER Ole GER TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 0:02:54
122. PAVLIDES Konstantinos CYP CYPRUS 0:02:55
123. SCHORMAIR Fabian GER TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 0:02:55
124. HARING Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 0:02:55
125. SCHUNK Conor USA AEVOLO 0:02:55
126. DE KEIJZER Gerd NED TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:02:55
127. SAVVAKIS Stamatios GRE 0:02:56
128. KOUROS Iakovos GRE 0:02:56
129. ORLHAC Boris FRA 0:02:56
130. CAŃAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan COL BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 0:02:56
131. PETRUŠ Jiří CZE TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:02:56
132. LUMPAROV Georgi BUL BULGARIA 0:02:57
133. DOLNÍČEK Marek CZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 0:02:57
134. RYUSTEMOV Deniz BUL BULGARIA 0:02:58
135. VORRIAS Ioannis GRE 0:02:58
136. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi FRA TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:02:58
137. GREEN Siméon GBR EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 0:02:58
138. VERDIJCK Niels BEL EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 0:02:58
139. TRIANTAFILLOU Andreas GRE 0:02:58
140. HNÍK Jakub CZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 0:02:58
141. SOULA Guillaume FRA EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 0:02:59
142. LUNCAN Serban ROU ROMANIA 0:02:59
143. MAROSOULIS Theodoros GRE 0:02:59
144. THEOPHANOUS Stavros CYP CYPRUS 0:02:59
145. ANDREEV Yordan BUL BULGARIA 0:02:59
146. KARRIS Ioannis GRE 0:03:00
147. HENNEQUIN Paul FRA 0:03:00
148. GRABCHEV Stanislav BUL BULGARIA 0:03:00
149. PALIKARAS Epameinondas GRE 0:03:00
150. HÄSSIG Marco SUI 0:03:00
151. NOBEL Rick NED EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 0:03:00
152. PEYROTON DARTET Thomas FRA EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 0:03:01
153. HUMM Daniel SUI 0:03:01
154. NTEGIANNIS Evangelos GRE 0:03:02
155. VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan ROU ROMANIA 0:03:02
156. ZEGKLIS Nikolaos GRE EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 0:03:02
157. MUNDAY Samuel AUS TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:03:03
158. XOURIS Panagiotis GRE 0:03:05
159. GRUBER Pavel CZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 0:03:05
160. STEINER Jan SUI 0:03:07
161. NTANOVASILIS Konstantinos GRE 0:03:07
162. PHILOKYPROU Christos CYP CYPRUS 0:03:08
163. SKYLODIMOS Christos GRE 0:03:10
164. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE GREECE 0:03:21
165. MASTROSAVVAKIS Ioannis GRE 0:03:25
166. THYMIDES Constantinos CYP CYPRUS 0:03:50







--- advertisement ---