Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Mevlana 2021 (2.2)
Turkey  /  1 April - 4 April

Edition: 4 (522.5 Km)
Winner: BUDIAK Anatolii

2020    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Konya - Konya
1 April / 133.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:52:56 WOLF Justin
Race leader:02:52:56 WOLF Justin

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WOLF Justin GER BIKE AID 02.53.06
2. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 02.53.06
3. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo MEX WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 02.53.06
4. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 02.53.06
5. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE 02.53.15
6. BÖGLI Jonathan SUI NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 02.53.15
7. HAMZA Yacine ALG 02.54.01
8. KULYK Andrii UKR 02.54.01
9. DE ROOIJ Jesse NED BIKE AID 02.54.01
10. SALEH Mohd Harrif MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 02.54.01
11. BOUGLAS Georgios GRE SALCANO SAKARYA BB 02.54.01
12. SVESHNIKOV Kirill RUS 02.54.01
13. GRANIGAN Noah USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 02.54.01
14. SHAUCHENKA Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 02.54.01
15. NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii UKR EUROCAR GRAWE UKRAINE 02.54.01
16. STASH Mamyr RUS SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 02.54.01
17. AKPINAR Ahmet TUR 02.54.01
18. KUREK Adrian POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 02.54.01
19. DENISOV Denis RUS 02.54.01
20. MALNEV Sergey RUS 02.54.01
21. MANSOURI Hamza ALG 02.54.01
22. IGOSHEV Egor RUS 02.54.01
23. GARDELLA Florent FRA 02.54.01
24. DOGAN Halil TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 02.54.01
25. ROSTOVTSEV Sergei RUS 02.54.01
26. SAIDI Nassim ALG 02.54.01
27. KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 02.54.01
28. RÄIM Mihkel EST MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 02.54.01
29. ROSS Kent USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 02.54.01
30. ODA Hijiri JPN NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 02.54.01
31. BALKAN Serkan TUR 02.54.01
32. UZUNTAS Gokhan TUR 02.54.01
33. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 02.54.01
34. BANASZEK Adrian POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 02.54.01
35. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 02.54.01
36. ISIK Arda TUR 02.54.01
37. IRGIN Yusuf TUR 02.54.01
38. HOEHN Alex USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 02.54.01
39. ALAWI Sayed Ahmed BRN BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 02.54.01
40. SAHIRI Ayoub ALG 02.54.01
41. YILDIRIM Muhammet TUR 02.54.01
42. DEMENTYEV Yehor UKR TEAM NOVAK 02.54.01
43. ASADOV Elchin AZE SALCANO SAKARYA BB 02.54.01
44. BAIYRBEKOV Bakbergen KAZ APPLE TEAM 02.54.01
45. MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE 02.54.01
46. PAHLKE Jasper Levi GER BIKE AID 02.54.01
47. YAVUZ Ozan TUR 02.54.01
48. BENGAYOU Abderaouf ALG 02.54.01
49. SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr UKR EUROCAR GRAWE UKRAINE 02.54.01
50. CETİN Melih TUR 02.54.01
51. BALKAN Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 02.54.01
52. PETROV Spencer USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 02.54.01
53. TRACZ Szymon POL NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 02.54.01
54. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik SWE BIKE AID 02.54.01
55. DIK Calvin GER NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 02.54.01
56. GOK Ali TUR 02.54.01
57. ABDULAZIZLI Amral AZE 02.54.01
58. NOVOLODSKII Ivan RUS 02.54.01
59. NASER Ahmed BRN BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 02.54.01
60. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 02.54.01
61. MOVCHAN Andrii UKR EUROCAR GRAWE UKRAINE 02.54.01
62. REGUIGUI Youcef ALG TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 02.54.01
63. PASCUAL BONHOME Eusebio ESP BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 02.54.01
64. ASSYLBEK Galymzhan KAZ APPLE TEAM 02.54.01
65. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 02.54.01
66. KOCAN Emin TUR 02.54.01
67. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 02.54.01
68. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 02.54.01
69. CHRISTEN Fabio SUI NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 02.54.01
70. DURGUN Eyyüp TUR 02.54.01
71. SHCHEGOLKOV Ilia RUS 02.54.01
72. JAWAD Mansoor BRN BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 02.54.01
73. POLOZOV Viacheslav RUS 02.54.01
74. GRIGORYAN Stepan RUS 02.54.01
75. MAMMADOV Mahmud AZE 02.54.01
76. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI 02.54.01
77. ABAY Burak TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 02.54.01
78. ARIKAN Dogukan TUR 02.54.01
79. IVANOV Viacheslav RUS 02.54.01
80. REZAEI LAYEH Meysam IRI 02.54.01
81. KORKMAZ Bulent TUR 02.54.01
82. SAFARZADEH Saeid IRI 02.54.01
83. BROZYNA Piotr POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 02.54.01
84. GRIDCHIN Maxim KAZ APPLE TEAM 02.54.01
85. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 02.54.01
86. BUDZINSKI Marcin POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 02.54.01
87. QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 02.54.01
88. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR 02.54.01
89. BUTS Vitaliy UKR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 02.54.01
90. ABBASOV Ibad AZE 02.54.01
91. GIL TORREGROSA Javier ESP BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 02.54.01
92. STROKAU Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 02.54.01
93. EYVAZOV Shahin AZE 02.54.01
94. UZUN Emir TUR 02.54.01
95. MOHAMMADIHA Hossein IRI 02.54.01
96. SHICHKIN Vlas RUS 02.54.01
97. SMIRNOV Alexandr RUS 02.54.01
98. VDOVIN Alexander RUS 02.54.01
99. MCGEOUGH Cormac IRL WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 02.54.01
100. LAGAB Azzedine ALG 02.54.01
101. KANAT Mehmet TUR 02.54.01
102. EYOB Metkel ERI TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 02.54.01
103. ERKAN Muhammed TUR 02.54.01
104. HJORTH Jonas NOR BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 02.54.01
105. MEIJERS Jeroen NED TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 02.54.01
106. NIZAM Timur TUR 02.54.01
107. COLLUCCINI Nicolas FRA 02.54.01
108. BONNEFOIX Edouard FRA 02.54.01
109. SAYAR Mustafa TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 02.54.01
110. GOUBERT Jean FRA 02.54.01
111. ALIYEV Rinat KAZ APPLE TEAM 02.54.01
112. AIT EL ABDIA Anass MAR BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 02.54.01
113. KÖNIG Marco GER BIKE AID 02.54.01
114. LEBEAU Mattis FRA 02.54.01
115. AVAN Halis TUR 02.54.01
116. TASKAN Oguzhan TUR 02.54.01
117. HENNEQUIN Paul FRA 02.54.01
118. AZEN Madi KAZ APPLE TEAM 02.54.01
119. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 02.54.01
120. RAJABLOU Mohammad IRI 02.54.01
121. MAMYKIN Matvey RUS NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 02.54.01
122. BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas KAZ APPLE TEAM 02.54.01
123. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 02.54.01
124. SCHNAPKA Matthias GER BIKE AID 02.54.01
125. BIALIAUSKI Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 02.54.01
126. MICHEL Simon FRA 02.54.01
127. SAMLI Feritcan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 02.54.01
128. YAVUZ Emre TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 02.54.31
129. YURTERİ Nurullah TUR 02.54.38







--- advertisement ---