Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Mevlana 2021 (2.2)
Turkey  /  1 April - 4 April

Edition: 4 (522.5 Km)
Winner: BUDIAK Anatolii

2020    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Konya - Konya
2 April / 136.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:15:17 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei
Race leader:06:08:13 WOLF Justin

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SHAUCHENKA Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03.15.17
2. BOUGLAS Georgios GRE SALCANO SAKARYA BB 03.15.17
3. RÄIM Mihkel EST MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 03.15.17
4. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo MEX WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 03.15.17
5. TRACZ Szymon POL NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 03.15.17
6. KULYK Andrii UKR UKRAINE 03.15.17
7. GARDELLA Florent FRA 03.15.17
8. HAMZA Yacine ALG ALGERIA 03.15.17
9. MOVCHAN Andrii UKR EUROCAR GRAWE UKRAINE 03.15.17
10. ODA Hijiri JPN NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 03.15.17
11. DENISOV Denis RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03.15.17
12. REGUIGUI Youcef ALG TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 03.15.17
13. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 03.15.17
14. GRANIGAN Noah USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 03.15.17
15. IGOSHEV Egor RUS 03.15.17
16. HENNEQUIN Paul FRA 03.15.17
17. MALNEV Sergey RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03.15.17
18. SVESHNIKOV Kirill RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03.15.17
19. SAIDI Nassim ALG ALGERIA 03.15.17
20. BUTS Vitaliy UKR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 03.15.17
21. STROKAU Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03.15.17
22. CHRISTEN Fabio SUI NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 03.15.17
23. SAHIRI Ayoub ALG ALGERIA 03.15.17
24. WOLF Justin GER BIKE AID 03.15.17
25. SHICHKIN Vlas RUS 03.15.17
26. GOK Ali TUR 03.15.17
27. MANSOURI Hamza ALG ALGERIA 03.15.17
28. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 03.15.17
29. PASCUAL BONHOME Eusebio ESP BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 03.15.17
30. ROSS Kent USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 03.15.17
31. EYOB Metkel ERI TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 03.15.17
32. AKPINAR Ahmet TUR 03.15.17
33. LAGAB Azzedine ALG ALGERIA 03.15.17
34. SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr UKR EUROCAR GRAWE UKRAINE 03.15.17
35. BANASZEK Adrian POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 03.15.17
36. BROZYNA Piotr POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 03.15.17
37. QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 03.15.17
38. NOVOLODSKII Ivan RUS 03.15.17
39. KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 03.15.17
40. KÖNIG Marco GER BIKE AID 03.15.17
41. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03.15.17
42. IVANOV Viacheslav RUS 03.15.17
43. DEMENTYEV Yehor UKR TEAM NOVAK 03.15.17
44. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03.15.17
45. BÖGLI Jonathan SUI NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 03.15.17
46. LEBEAU Mattis FRA 03.15.17
47. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 03.15.17
48. SAFARZADEH Saeid IRI 03.15.17
49. REZAEI LAYEH Meysam IRI 03.15.17
50. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik SWE BIKE AID 03.15.17
51. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 03.15.17
52. GRIDCHIN Maxim KAZ APPLE TEAM 03.15.17
53. UZUNTAS Gokhan TUR 03.15.17
54. ASADOV Elchin AZE SALCANO SAKARYA BB 03.15.17
55. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03.15.17
56. AIT EL ABDIA Anass MAR BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 03.15.17
57. SAYAR Mustafa TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 03.15.17
58. NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii UKR EUROCAR GRAWE UKRAINE 03.15.17
59. MCGEOUGH Cormac IRL WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 03.15.17
60. GOUBERT Jean FRA 03.15.17
61. GRIGORYAN Stepan RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03.15.17
62. KUREK Adrian POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 03.15.17
63. BUDZINSKI Marcin POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 03.15.17
64. HOEHN Alex USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 03.15.17
65. HJORTH Jonas NOR BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 03.15.17
66. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR UKRAINE 03.15.17
67. DOGAN Halil TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 03.15.17
68. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03.15.17
69. GIL TORREGROSA Javier ESP BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 03.15.17
70. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 03.15.17
71. PETROV Spencer USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 03.15.17
72. SAMLI Feritcan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 03.16.27
73. STASH Mamyr RUS SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 03.17.05
74. ROSTOVTSEV Sergei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03.17.05
75. BALKAN Serkan TUR 03.17.05
76. SHCHEGOLKOV Ilia RUS 03.17.05
77. ASSYLBEK Galymzhan KAZ APPLE TEAM 03.17.26
78. ARIKAN Dogukan TUR 03.17.26
79. IRGIN Yusuf TUR 03.17.26
80. YAVUZ Emre TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 03.17.26
81. KOCAN Emin TUR 03.17.26
82. COLLUCCINI Nicolas FRA 03.17.26
83. BENGAYOU Abderaouf ALG ALGERIA 03.17.26
84. ABAY Burak TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 03.17.26
85. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI 03.17.26
86. CETİN Melih TUR 03.17.26
87. BONNEFOIX Edouard FRA 03.17.26
88. DIK Calvin GER NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 03.17.26
89. MICHEL Simon FRA 03.17.26
90. MAMYKIN Matvey RUS NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 03.17.26
91. SMIRNOV Alexandr RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03.17.26
92. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 03.17.26
93. PAHLKE Jasper Levi GER BIKE AID 03.17.26
94. POLOZOV Viacheslav RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03.17.26
95. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 03.17.26
96. DE ROOIJ Jesse NED BIKE AID 03.17.26
97. MEIJERS Jeroen NED TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 03.17.26
98. VDOVIN Alexander RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03.17.26
99. BALKAN Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 03.17.43
100. RAJABLOU Mohammad IRI 03.22.34
101. MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE AZERBAIJAN 03.22.40
102. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE AZERBAIJAN 03.22.52
103. EYVAZOV Shahin AZE AZERBAIJAN 03.22.57
104. ISIK Arda TUR 03.26.11
105. YURTERİ Nurullah TUR 03.26.53
106. DURGUN Eyyüp TUR 03.26.58
107. BAIYRBEKOV Bakbergen KAZ APPLE TEAM 03.26.58
108. NASER Ahmed BRN BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 03.26.58
109. YAVUZ Ozan TUR 03.26.58
110. ABDULAZIZLI Amral AZE AZERBAIJAN 03.26.58
111. ALIYEV Rinat KAZ APPLE TEAM 03.26.58
112. JAWAD Mansoor BRN BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 03.26.58
113. KANAT Mehmet TUR 03.26.58
114. MOHAMMADIHA Hossein IRI 03.26.58
115. KORKMAZ Bulent TUR 03.26.58
116. AZEN Madi KAZ APPLE TEAM 03.26.58
117. ABBASOV Ibad AZE AZERBAIJAN 03.26.58
118. MAMMADOV Mahmud AZE AZERBAIJAN 03.26.58
119. SCHNAPKA Matthias GER BIKE AID 03.26.58
120. SALEH Mohd Harrif MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 03.26.58
121. UZUN Emir TUR 03.26.58
122. ALAWI Sayed Ahmed BRN BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 03.27.11
123. ERKAN Muhammed TUR 03.27.11
124. BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas KAZ APPLE TEAM 03.27.11
125. BIALIAUSKI Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03.27.11







--- advertisement ---