Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Mevlana 2021 (2.2)
Turkey  /  1 April - 4 April

Edition: 4 (522.5 Km)
Winner: BUDIAK Anatolii

2020    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Konya - Sille
3 April / 113.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:10:00 BUDIAK Anatolii
Race leader:09:19:08 BUDIAK Anatolii

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 03:10:00
2. QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 03:10:06
3. BUTS Vitaliy UKR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 03:10:19
4. EYOB Metkel ERI TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 03:10:38
5. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo MEX WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 03:10:51
6. BÖGLI Jonathan SUI NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 03:10:53
7. BROZYNA Piotr POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 03:11:05
8. HOEHN Alex USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 03:11:09
9. PASCUAL BONHOME Eusebio ESP BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 03:11:44
10. IGOSHEV Egor RUS 03:13:54
11. KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 03:14:05
12. SHCHEGOLKOV Ilia RUS 03:14:09
13. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR UKRAINE 03:14:20
14. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03:15:35
15. CHRISTEN Fabio SUI NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 03:15:35
16. LEBEAU Mattis FRA 03:15:46
17. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03:15:50
18. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 03:15:54
19. IVANOV Viacheslav RUS 03:16:04
20. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik SWE BIKE AID 03:16:04
21. LAGAB Azzedine ALG ALGERIA 03:16:47
22. BALKAN Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 03:17:05
23. DOGAN Halil TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 03:17:20
24. MCGEOUGH Cormac IRL WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 03:19:05
25. SAFARZADEH Saeid IRI 03:19:05
26. GOUBERT Jean FRA 03:19:16
27. BONNEFOIX Edouard FRA 03:20:34
28. MANSOURI Hamza ALG ALGERIA 03:21:54
29. YAVUZ Emre TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 03:22:27
30. MOVCHAN Andrii UKR UKRAINE 03:23:09
31. ABAY Burak TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 03:23:09
32. HENNEQUIN Paul FRA 03:23:09
33. HJORTH Jonas NOR BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 03:23:09
34. ASADOV Elchin AZE SALCANO SAKARYA BB 03:23:09
35. SMIRNOV Alexandr RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03:23:09
36. SAIDI Nassim ALG ALGERIA 03:23:09
37. ROSS Kent USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 03:23:09
38. ODA Hijiri JPN NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 03:23:09
39. WOLF Justin GER BIKE AID 03:23:23
40. BUDZINSKI Marcin POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 03:23:23
41. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 03:23:23
42. GRANIGAN Noah USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 03:23:23
43. PETROV Spencer USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 03:23:23
44. AIT EL ABDIA Anass MAR BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 03:23:33
45. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03:24:02
46. AKPINAR Ahmet TUR 03:24:11
47. MEIJERS Jeroen NED TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 03:24:18
48. RÄIM Mihkel EST MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 03:24:18
49. MALNEV Sergey RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03:24:22
50. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 03:24:23
51. REGUIGUI Youcef ALG TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 03:24:23
52. RAJABLOU Mohammad IRI 03:24:30
53. NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii UKR UKRAINE 03:25:45
54. SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr UKR UKRAINE 03:25:45
55. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 03:25:45
56. CETİN Melih TUR 03:27:17
57. UZUNTAS Gokhan TUR 03:27:17
58. STASH Mamyr RUS SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 03:28:38
59. BANASZEK Adrian POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 03:28:38
60. ROSTOVTSEV Sergei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03:28:38
61. DE ROOIJ Jesse NED BIKE AID 03:28:38
62. SHICHKIN Vlas RUS 03:28:38
63. SAMLI Feritcan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 03:28:38
64. STROKAU Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03:28:47
65. GOK Ali TUR 03:28:55
66. BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas KAZ APPLE TEAM 03:29:23
67. BALKAN Serkan TUR 03:29:23
68. GIL TORREGROSA Javier ESP BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 03:29:49
69. BOUGLAS Georgios GRE SALCANO SAKARYA BB 03:29:54
70. SAYAR Mustafa TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 03:29:54
71. GRIGORYAN Stepan RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03:29:54
72. KÖNIG Marco GER BIKE AID 03:30:00
73. KUREK Adrian POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 03:30:00
74. ARIKAN Dogukan TUR 03:30:08
75. ISIK Arda TUR 03:30:14
76. PAHLKE Jasper Levi GER BIKE AID 03:30:21
77. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI 03:30:25
78. ALIYEV Rinat KAZ APPLE TEAM 03:30:25
79. KULYK Andrii UKR UKRAINE 03:30:29
80. MAMYKIN Matvey RUS NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 03:31:57
81. COLLUCCINI Nicolas FRA 03:31:57
82. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 03:31:57
83. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE AZERBAIJAN 03:32:10
84. ABDULAZIZLI Amral AZE AZERBAIJAN 03:32:27
85. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03:32:43
86. SHAUCHENKA Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03:32:43
87. AZEN Madi KAZ 03:32:43
88. ASSYLBEK Galymzhan KAZ APPLE TEAM 03:32:43
89. HAMZA Yacine ALG ALGERIA 03:32:54
90. SAHIRI Ayoub ALG ALGERIA 03:33:09
91. BENGAYOU Abderaouf ALG ALGERIA 03:33:26







--- advertisement ---