Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Mevlana 2021 (2.2)
Turkey  /  1 April - 4 April

Edition: 4 (522.5 Km)
Winner: BUDIAK Anatolii

2020    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Konya - Konya
4 April / 139.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:56:51 HAMZA Yacine
Race leader:12:15:59 BUDIAK Anatolii

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. HAMZA Yacine ALG ALGERIA 02:56:51
2. REGUIGUI Youcef ALG TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 02:56:51
3. SHAUCHENKA Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 02:56:51
4. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo MEX WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 02:56:51
5. RÄIM Mihkel EST MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 02:56:51
6. ROSTOVTSEV Sergei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 02:56:51
7. STASH Mamyr RUS SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 02:56:51
8. DE ROOIJ Jesse NED BIKE AID 02:56:51
9. BOUGLAS Georgios GRE SALCANO SAKARYA BB 02:56:51
10. KULYK Andrii UKR UKRAINE 02:56:51
11. SAIDI Nassim ALG ALGERIA 02:56:51
12. BUTS Vitaliy UKR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 02:56:51
13. QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 02:56:51
14. KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 02:56:51
15. ASADOV Elchin AZE SALCANO SAKARYA BB 02:56:51
16. HENNEQUIN Paul FRA 02:56:51
17. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 02:56:51
18. SMIRNOV Alexandr RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 02:56:51
19. MOVCHAN Andrii UKR UKRAINE 02:56:51
20. AKPINAR Ahmet TUR 02:56:51
21. GRANIGAN Noah USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 02:56:51
22. ODA Hijiri JPN NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 02:56:51
23. BALKAN Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 02:56:51
24. SAHIRI Ayoub ALG ALGERIA 02:56:51
25. BENGAYOU Abderaouf ALG ALGERIA 02:56:51
26. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 02:56:51
27. EYOB Metkel ERI TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 02:56:51
28. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 02:56:51
29. UZUNTAS Gokhan TUR 02:56:51
30. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI 02:56:51
31. ROSS Kent USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 02:56:51
32. SHCHEGOLKOV Ilia RUS 02:56:51
33. BALKAN Serkan TUR 02:56:51
34. IGOSHEV Egor RUS 02:56:51
35. IVANOV Viacheslav RUS 02:56:51
36. MALNEV Sergey RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 02:56:51
37. AIT EL ABDIA Anass MAR BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 02:56:51
38. GOK Ali TUR 02:56:51
39. BROZYNA Piotr POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 02:56:51
40. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 02:56:51
41. LEBEAU Mattis FRA 02:56:51
42. CHRISTEN Fabio SUI NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 02:56:51
43. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 02:56:51
44. BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas KAZ APPLE TEAM 02:56:51
45. BONNEFOIX Edouard FRA 02:56:51
46. SHICHKIN Vlas RUS 02:56:51
47. BÖGLI Jonathan SUI NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 02:56:51
48. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 02:56:51
49. ABAY Burak TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 02:56:51
50. WOLF Justin GER BIKE AID 02:56:51
51. ISIK Arda TUR 02:56:51
52. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik SWE BIKE AID 02:56:51
53. MANSOURI Hamza ALG 02:56:51
54. ALIYEV Rinat KAZ APPLE TEAM 02:56:51
55. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE AZERBAIJAN 02:56:51
56. BUDZINSKI Marcin POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 02:56:51
57. SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr UKR UKRAINE 02:56:51
58. BANASZEK Adrian POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 02:56:51
59. CETİN Melih TUR 02:56:51
60. ARIKAN Dogukan TUR 02:56:51
61. COLLUCCINI Nicolas FRA 02:56:51
62. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR UKRAINE 02:56:51
63. NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii UKR UKRAINE 02:56:51
64. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 02:56:51
65. GIL TORREGROSA Javier ESP BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 02:56:51
66. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 02:56:51
67. GOUBERT Jean FRA 02:56:51
68. HOEHN Alex USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 02:56:51
69. LAGAB Azzedine ALG ALGERIA 02:56:51
70. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 02:56:51
71. PASCUAL BONHOME Eusebio ESP BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 02:56:51
72. HJORTH Jonas NOR BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 02:56:51
73. GRIGORYAN Stepan RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 02:56:51
74. MCGEOUGH Cormac IRL WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 02:56:51
75. STROKAU Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 02:56:51
76. MEIJERS Jeroen NED TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 02:56:51
77. DOGAN Halil TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 02:56:51
78. PAHLKE Jasper Levi GER BIKE AID 02:56:51
79. KÖNIG Marco GER BIKE AID 02:56:51
80. SAYAR Mustafa TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 02:56:51
81. RAJABLOU Mohammad IRI 02:56:51
82. YAVUZ Emre TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 02:56:51
83. PETROV Spencer USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 02:56:51
84. SAMLI Feritcan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 02:57:58
85. MAMYKIN Matvey RUS NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 02:58:09
86. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 02:58:12
87. ASSYLBEK Galymzhan KAZ APPLE TEAM 02:58:59
88. KUREK Adrian POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 03:00:01
89. SAFARZADEH Saeid IRI 02:56:51







--- advertisement ---