Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Vuelta a Burgos Feminas
2021
(2.WWT)
Spain / 20 May - 23 May
(434.0 Km)
Winner:
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
2019
2022
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Anna Van Der Breggen
NED
Tweets by @VueltaBurgos
Editions
2022
2021
2019
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
LABOUS Juliette
2021
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
2019
BORGLI Stine Andersen
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Stage 4 >
Quintanar de la Sierra
-
Lagunas de Neila
23 May
/ 121.60 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:24:15
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Race leader
:
11:23:55
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
SDW
03:24:15
2.
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
MOV
03:24:15
3.
VOLLERING Demi
SDW
03:24:35
4.
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
LIV
03:24:50
5.
KOPPENBURG Clara
RLW
03:24:52
6.
AALERUD Katrine
MOV
03:25:06
7.
UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie
FDJ
03:25:19
8.
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
SDW
03:25:21
9.
BROWN Grace
BEX
03:25:24
10.
SPRATT Amanda
BEX
03:25:32
11.
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
CSR
03:25:40
12.
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
TFS
03:25:42
13.
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
CGS
03:25:42
14.
MUZIC Evita
FDJ
03:25:49
15.
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
SDW
03:25:58
16.
STULTIENS Sabrina
LIV
03:25:57
17.
CHABBEY Elise
CSR
03:26:01
18.
HARVEY Mikayla
CSR
03:26:01
19.
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
RLW
03:26:06
20.
REUSSER Marlen
ALE
03:26:09
7
Abandoned
21.
BACKSTEDT Elynor
TFS
DNF
22.
HANSON Lauretta
TFS
DNF
44.
TOMASI Laura
ALE
DNF
62.
BARNES Alice
CSR
DNF
85.
HENTTALA-LEPISTÖ Lotta Paulina
WNT
DNF
173.
BENITO PELLICER Mireia
MAT
DNS
186.
LEONARDO Alba
RMC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics