Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2022 (2.1)
Portugal  /  4 August - 15 August

Edition: 83 (1559.7 Km)

2021    

Videos (5)
Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







0|1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10 Next
Stage 0 > Lisboa - Lisboa
4 August / 5.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:06:11 REIS Rafael Ferreira
Race leader:00:06:11 REIS Rafael Ferreira
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. REIS Rafael Ferreira EFP 00:06:11
2. MOREIRA Mauricio EFP 00:00:00
3. REES Oliver TRI 00:00:00
4. ROSSKOPF Joey HPM 00:00:00
5. ANTUNES Tiago EFL 00:00:00
6. CASIMIRO Henrique EFL 00:00:00
7. WALKER Max TRI 00:00:00
8. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 00:00:00
9. GRIGORIEV Alexander ATM 00:00:00
10. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 00:00:00
11. MACHADO Tiago RPB 00:00:00
12. MORENO BAZAN Javier EFP 00:00:00
13. DUARTE Emanuel ATM 00:00:00
14. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:00:00
15. MURPHY Kyle HPM 00:00:00
16. GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS 00:00:00
17. NUNES Hugo RPB 00:00:00
18. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao LLC 00:00:00
19. APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario BBH 00:00:00
20. SILVA Joaquim EFL 00:00:00
21. MARTINGIL César RPB 00:00:00
22. OYARZUN GUIÑEZ Carlos Ivan LLC 00:00:00
23. SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH 00:00:00
24. MATIAS João Carlos Araújo TAV 00:00:00
25. CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira EFP 00:00:00
26. ISASA Xabier EUS 00:00:00
27. BROWNING Fergus TRI 00:00:00
28. LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 00:00:00
29. BUSTAMANTE RUDA Adrian Camilo KSU 00:00:00
30. GOMES Luís KSU 00:00:00
31. ANDRADE Pedro EFL 00:00:00
32. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel ATM 00:00:00
33. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:00:00
34. GARCÍA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente LLC 00:00:00
35. GONÇALVES Gaspar EFL 00:00:00
36. IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS 00:00:00
37. NERURKAR Lukas TRI 00:00:00
38. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 00:00:00
39. CARPENTER Robin HPM 00:00:00
40. MCGEOUGH Cormac WGC 00:00:00
41. SOUSA José KSU 00:00:00
42. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EHE 00:00:00
43. LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni CJR 00:00:00
44. FERNANDES COSTA Fábio Manuel EFP 00:00:00
45. MUJIKA Mikel BSP 00:00:00
46. MORENO Adria BBH 00:00:00
47. RAMALHO André LAA 00:00:00
48. MANAKOV Victor CDF 00:00:00
49. FAGUNDEZ Antonio BSP 00:00:00
50. LOPEZ Joseba CJR 00:00:00
51. ROESEMS Siebe TRI 00:00:00
52. CAIXAS Rodrigo LAA 00:00:00
53. CONTTE Tomas LLC 00:00:00
54. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro ATM 00:00:00
55. TORRES Edwin JAX 00:00:00
56. BARBIO António TAV 00:00:00
57. OLIVEIRA Fábio CDF 00:00:00
58. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 00:00:00
59. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne HPM 00:00:00
60. TURNBULL Carter TRI 00:00:00
61. AMADO Gonçalo Duarte Basilio TAV 00:00:00
62. CARVALHO Goncalo TAV 00:00:00
63. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 00:00:00
64. FIGUEIREDO Federico EFP 00:00:00
65. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ATM 00:00:00
66. SILVA Rafael Jorge Magalhães EFL 00:00:00
67. MCGILL Scott WGC 00:00:00
68. ALONSO MONTES Pablo EHE 00:00:00
69. LEAÇA Gonçalo LAA 00:00:00
70. HERNAIZ Vicente RPB 00:00:00
71. PINHEIRO Ivo CDF 00:00:00
72. BRUZUAL Jose JAX 00:00:00
73. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 00:00:00
74. FERREIRA Antonio KSU 00:00:00
75. GALLEGO RUIZ Alberto RPB 00:00:00
76. SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira TAV 00:00:00
77. GUERREIRO Francisco EFL 00:00:00
78. DE VOS Adam HPM 00:00:00
79. FERNANDES Venceslau CDF 00:00:00
80. ESTELRICH Mateu EHE 00:00:00
81. GARCIA Guillermo RPB 00:00:00
82. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier JAX 00:00:00
83. MEDEIROS Joao LAA 00:00:00
84. JOHNSTON Calum CJR 00:00:00
85. GONZÁLEZ Roberto JAX 00:00:00
86. FERNANDES Luis RPB 00:00:00
87. GARCIA SERRANO Jose Maria EHE 00:00:00
88. GOMEZ GOMEZ Camilo Andres TRI 00:00:00
89. GONZALEZ Iñigo BSP 00:00:00
90. CARVALHO Rui TAV 00:00:00
91. ARVANITOU Nikiforos JAX 00:00:00
92. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel TAV 00:00:00
93. SILVA Afonso KSU 00:00:00
94. MARQUES Francisco LAA 00:00:00
95. RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Castro LLC 00:00:00
96. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins CDF 00:00:00
97. SWIRBUL Keegan HPM 00:00:00
98. PIRA PARADA Yesid CJR 00:00:00
99. ARMSTRONG Thomas EHE 00:00:00
100. GUTIERREZ RENDON Heberth Alejandro EHE 00:00:00
101. CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 00:00:00
102. LOURENÇO Rafael ATM 00:00:00
103. EULALIO Afonso EFP 00:00:00
104. GRANIGAN Noah WGC 00:00:00
105. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus LLC 00:00:00
106. GONÇALVES Hélder KSU 00:00:00
107. BARBOSA Marcio Santos CDF 00:00:00
108. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo WGC 00:00:00
109. MACEDO Joao LAA 00:00:00
110. ISHIHARA Yuki JAX 00:00:00
111. ISIDORO Micael CDF 00:00:00
112. SIMÃO Ruben LAA 00:00:00
113. CALLE HURTADO Juan Fernando CJR 00:00:00
114. ROSS Kent WGC 00:00:00
115. SILVA Igor Alberto BSP 00:00:00
116. GUERRERO ARIAS Juan Esteban EHE 00:00:00
117. MILLER Barry BSP 00:00:00
118. LIVRAMENTO David Da Silva ATM 00:00:00
119. CLARKE Jonathan WGC 00:00:00
120. MEIRELES Nuno LLC 00:00:00
121. RATO CASTRILLO Mauro BSP 00:00:00
122. GASPARINI Alessio JAX 00:00:00
123. TUTO Cruz José BSP 00:00:00
124. FONTE César KSU 00:00:00

1 Abandoned
13. HECHT Gage HPM DNS








--- advertisement ---