Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2022 (2.1)
Portugal  /  4 August - 15 August

Edition: 83 (1559.7 Km)

2021    

Videos (10)
Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







6 August / 181.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. MATIAS João Carlos Araújo TAV 00:00:00
2. MCGILL Scott WGC 00:00:00
3. MOREIRA Mauricio EFP 00:00:00
4. CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira EFP 00:00:00
5. GOMES Luís KSU 00:00:00
6. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ATM 00:00:00
7. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 00:00:00
8. BARBIO António TAV 00:00:00
9. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier JAX 00:00:00
10. ARMSTRONG Thomas EHE 00:00:00
11. MARTINGIL César RPB 00:00:00
12. FERNANDES Venceslau CDF 00:00:00
13. FERNANDES Luis RPB 00:00:00
14. FIGUEIREDO Federico EFP 00:00:00
15. AMADO Gonçalo Duarte Basilio TAV 00:00:00
16. BUSTAMANTE RUDA Adrian Camilo KSU 00:00:00
17. LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni CJR 00:00:00
18. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 00:00:00
19. GONZALEZ Iñigo BSP 00:00:00
20. CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 00:00:00
21. SOUSA José KSU 00:00:00
22. SILVA Joaquim EFL 00:00:00
23. GARCÍA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente LLC 00:00:00
24. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel TAV 00:00:00
25. LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 00:00:00
26. HERNAIZ Vicente RPB 00:00:00
27. SILVA Rafael Jorge Magalhães EFL 00:00:00
28. CASIMIRO Henrique EFL 00:00:00
29. GONÇALVES Hélder KSU 00:00:00
30. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne HPM 00:00:00
31. NUNES Hugo RPB 00:00:00
32. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins CDF 00:00:00
33. ANTUNES Tiago EFL 00:00:00
34. LOPEZ Joseba CJR 00:00:00
35. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel ATM 00:00:00
36. ROSSKOPF Joey HPM 00:00:00
37. FERREIRA Antonio KSU 00:00:00
38. CARVALHO Goncalo TAV 00:00:00
39. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 00:00:00
40. GRIGORIEV Alexander ATM 00:00:00
41. PIRA PARADA Yesid CJR 00:00:00
42. DUARTE Emanuel ATM 00:00:00
43. ALONSO MONTES Pablo EHE 00:00:00
44. ARVANITOU Nikiforos JAX 00:00:00
45. IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS 00:00:00
46. ISASA Xabier EUS 00:00:00
47. REIS Rafael Ferreira EFP 00:00:00
48. LOURENÇO Rafael ATM 00:00:00
49. MORENO Adria BBH 00:00:00
50. SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira TAV 00:00:00
51. SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH 00:00:00
52. OYARZUN GUIÑEZ Carlos Ivan LLC 00:00:00
53. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:00:00
54. RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Castro LLC 00:00:00
55. PINHEIRO Ivo CDF 00:00:00
56. LEAÇA Gonçalo LAA 00:00:00
57. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao LLC 00:00:00
58. JOHNSTON Calum CJR 00:00:00
59. GALLEGO RUIZ Alberto RPB 00:00:00
60. GOMEZ GOMEZ Camilo Andres TRI 00:00:00
61. RAMALHO André LAA 00:00:00
62. ISHIHARA Yuki JAX 00:00:00
63. FAGUNDEZ Antonio BSP 00:00:00
64. SWIRBUL Keegan HPM 00:00:00
65. CAIXAS Rodrigo LAA 00:00:00
66. REES Oliver TRI 00:00:00
67. WALKER Max TRI 00:00:00
68. MEDEIROS Joao LAA 00:00:00
69. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro ATM 00:00:00
70. ISIDORO Micael CDF 00:00:00
71. SIMÃO Ruben LAA 00:00:00
72. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 00:00:00
73. ROSS Kent WGC 00:00:00
74. MCGEOUGH Cormac WGC 00:00:00
75. MORENO BAZAN Javier EFP 00:00:00
76. FONTE César KSU 00:00:00
77. APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario BBH 00:00:00
78. OLIVEIRA Fábio CDF 00:00:00
79. MEIRELES Nuno LLC 00:00:00
80. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus LLC 00:00:00
81. GASPARINI Alessio JAX 00:00:00
82. MUJIKA Mikel BSP 00:00:00
83. GONZÁLEZ Roberto JAX 00:00:00
84. ANDRADE Pedro EFL 00:00:00
85. RATO CASTRILLO Mauro BSP 00:00:00
86. NERURKAR Lukas TRI 00:00:00
87. CARPENTER Robin HPM 00:00:00
88. SILVA Afonso KSU 00:00:00
89. GONÇALVES Gaspar EFL 00:00:00
90. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EHE 00:00:00
91. BARBOSA Marcio Santos CDF 00:00:00
92. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:00:00
93. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 00:00:00
94. GUTIERREZ RENDON Heberth Alejandro EHE 00:00:00
95. GARCIA SERRANO Jose Maria EHE 00:00:00
96. MILLER Barry BSP 00:00:00
97. MURPHY Kyle HPM 00:00:00
98. MACHADO Tiago RPB 00:00:00
99. GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS 00:00:00
100. CARVALHO Rui TAV 00:00:00
101. SILVA Igor Alberto BSP 00:00:00
102. LIVRAMENTO David Da Silva ATM 00:00:00
103. MANAKOV Victor CDF 00:00:00
104. ESTELRICH Mateu EHE 00:00:00
105. CONTTE Tomas LLC 00:00:00
106. GARCIA Guillermo RPB 00:00:00
107. CLARKE Jonathan WGC 00:00:00
108. GUERRERO ARIAS Juan Esteban EHE 00:00:00
109. TUTO Cruz José BSP 00:00:00
110. DE VOS Adam HPM 00:00:00
111. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 00:00:00
112. MACEDO Joao LAA 00:00:00
113. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo WGC 00:00:00
114. FERNANDES COSTA Fábio Manuel EFP 00:00:00
115. EULALIO Afonso EFP 00:00:00
116. BROWNING Fergus TRI 00:00:00
117. ROESEMS Siebe TRI 00:00:00
118. TURNBULL Carter TRI 00:00:00
119. MARQUES Francisco LAA 00:00:00
120. TORRES Edwin JAX 00:00:00
121. BRUZUAL Jose JAX 00:00:00

3 Abandoned
2. CALLE HURTADO Juan Fernando CJR DNF
44. GRANIGAN Noah WGC DNF
84. GUERREIRO Francisco EFL DNF








--- advertisement ---