Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens 2022 (1.1)
(GP Jef Scherens Leuven)
Belgium  /  7 August

Edition: 55 (199.3 Km)
Winner: CAMPENAERTS Victor

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







7 August / 199.30 kilometer
Stage results
1. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 04:38:46
2. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
3. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:00:20
4. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:20
5. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:20
6. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:00:20
7. SCOTT Jacob RDW 00:00:20
8. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:20
9. VAN TRICHT Stan QST 00:00:20
10. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:20
11. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:00:20
12. PERRY Benjamin RDW 00:00:20
13. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:20
14. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:20
15. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:20
16. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:28
17. KIELICH Timo AFC 00:01:44
18. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LPC 00:01:47
19. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:01:47
20. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:01:47
21. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:01:47
22. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:01:47
23. DE VRIES Hartthijs MET 00:01:47
24. BOUTS Jordy BCY 00:01:47
25. RELAES Jacob TIS 00:01:47
26. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:01:47
27. MARIT Arne SVB 00:01:47
28. TULNER Rens MET 00:01:47
29. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:01:47
30. TEUTENBERG Tim Torn LPC 00:01:47
31. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:01:47
32. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:01:47
33. VANTHOURENHOUT Michael PSB 00:01:47
34. EYSKENS Jeroen TIS 00:01:47
35. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:01:47
36. WHITEHEAD Josh RDW 00:01:47
37. PONSAERTS Thibaut MCT 00:01:47
38. MARIS Elias LPC 00:01:47
39. HEIDEMANN Miguel BBK 00:01:47
40. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:01:47
41. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:01:51
42. DESAL Ceriel BWB 00:01:51
43. VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde MET 00:01:51
44. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:01:51
45. STEELS Stijn QST 00:01:51
46. TOUMIRE Hugo COF 00:01:51
47. PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 00:01:51
48. CHRISTENSEN Ryan BSC 00:01:51
49. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:01:51
50. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:01:51
51. DE POOTER Dries IWG 00:01:51
52. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 00:01:51
53. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:01:51
54. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:01:56
55. DE JONG Timo VWM 00:01:56
56. DE LANGE Thijs MET 00:01:56
57. PAQUOT Tom BWB 00:01:56
58. CLAEYS Dimitri IWG 00:01:56
59. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:01:56
60. DENZ Nico DSM 00:02:55
61. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:02:55
62. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:03:52
63. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:05:17
64. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:05:56

78 Abandoned
3. KEISSE Iljo QST DNF
6. SVRCEK Martin QST DNF
11. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN DNF
14. LAWLESS Christopher TEN DNF
15. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN DNF
16. DEVANNE Antoine TEN DNF
33. EINHORN Itamar ISN DNF
34. PUPPIO Antonio ISN DNF
36. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN DNF
46. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG DNF
54. CHANGIZI Sebastian Kolze COF DNF
55. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF DNF
57. LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin COF DNF
61. BOL Cees DSM DNF
63. HEINSCHKE Leon DSM DNF
64. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DSM DNF
65. BRINKMAN Joost DSM DNF
66. KÄLLBERG Axel DSM DNF
67. VAN UDEN Casper DSM DNF
71. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC DNF
74. OSBORNE Jason AFC DNF
75. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC DNF
77. LEYSEN Senne AFC DNF
81. FRETIN Milan SVB DNF
82. DE WILDE Gilles SVB DNF
86. VERWILST Aaron SVB DNF
87. WEEMAES Sasha SVB DNF
91. LIVYNS Arjen BWB DNF
93. DUPONT Timothy BWB DNF
97. REX Laurenz BWB DNF
103. NOPPE Christophe ARK DNF
104. PAJUR Markus ARK DNF
105. BARRÉ Louis ARK DNF
106. RIOU Alan ARK DNF
111. BOONS Jente BCY DNF
113. DAEMEN Stijn BCY DNF
114. BÜCHLI Matthijs BCY DNF
115. KERCKHAERT Jochem BCY DNF
116. VISSER Guillaume BCY DNF
121. GOEMAN Andreas TIS DNF
126. DE POORTER Maxime TIS DNF
127. VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe TIS DNF
131. SEXTON Thomas BSC DNF
133. FOUCHE James BSC DNF
134. ORAM James BSC DNF
136. O'DONNELL Bailey BSC DNF
137. KENCH Joshua BSC DNF
142. HODAPP Johannes LPC DNF
144. COQUERET Louis LPC DNF
146. PRIES Cédric LPC DNF
151. BORRA Gilles MCT DNF
152. D'HEYGERE Gil MCT DNF
153. JOSEPH Thomas MCT DNF
154. MUSEEUW Stefano MCT DNF
156. VAN PRAET Robbe MCT DNF
157. WILLEMS Thimo MCT DNF
161. BARBIER Pierre BBK DNF
164. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK DNF
166. LECROQ Jérémy BBK DNF
167. PARISELLA Raphael BBK DNF
171. COLEMAN Zak VWM DNF
172. HAEST Jasper VWM DNF
174. VAN DER MEER Nick VWM DNF
175. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan VWM DNF
176. VERMELTFOORT Coen VWM DNF
177. ZIJLAARD Maikel VWM DNF
181. BROWN Jim RDW DNF
185. SCOTT Robert RDW DNF
186. WOOD Reece RDW DNF
187. TOWNSEND Rory RDW DNF
192. ISERBYT Eli PSB DNF
193. KAMP Ryan PSB DNF
194. LAURYSSEN Yorben PSB DNF
195. SWEECK Laurens PSB DNF
196. VANDERLINDEN Lukas PSB DNF
201. ARTZ Huub MET DNF
205. HOHMANN Lars MET DNF
206. OTTEMA Rick MET DNF








--- advertisement ---