Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Eurométropole Tour 2022 (1.Pro)
(Circuit Franco-Belge)
Belgium  /  10 August

Edition: 81 (175.2 Km)
Winner: KRISTOFF Alexander

2021    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







10 August / 175.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:12:13 KRISTOFF Alexander

Description
Result
Stage results
1. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 04:12:13
2. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:00:00
3. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:00
4. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:13
5. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:00:15
6. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:00:15
7. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:15
8. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:15
9. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:15
10. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:15
11. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:15
12. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:15
13. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:00:15
14. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:00:15
15. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:15
16. APERS Ruben SVB 00:00:15
17. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:15
18. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:00:15
19. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:15
20. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:15
21. FOUCHE James BSC 00:00:15
22. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:00:15
23. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:15
24. DESAL Ceriel BWB 00:00:15
25. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:15
26. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:15
27. LARSEN Niklas UXT 00:00:15
28. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:00:20
29. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:00:22
30. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:24
31. CLAEYS Dimitri IWG 00:00:24
32. HANSEN Lasse Norman UXT 00:00:24
33. STEELS Stijn QST 00:00:26
34. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:00:36
35. REX Laurenz BWB 00:00:56
36. JOSEPH Thomas MCT 00:00:56
37. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:01:00
38. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:01:13
39. DE JONG Timo VWM 00:01:13
40. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:01:28
41. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:01:32
42. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:01:33
43. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:02:02
44. BITTNER Pavel DSM 00:02:02
45. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:02:24
46. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:02:37
47. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:02:39
48. CLYNHENS Toon ARK 00:02:39
49. BARONCINI Filippo TFS 00:02:39
50. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK 00:02:39
51. VAN UDEN Casper DSM 00:02:39
52. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:02:39
53. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:02:39
54. GOEMAN Andreas TIS 00:03:19
55. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:03:57
56. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:04:49
57. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:04:49
58. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:04:49
59. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:04:49
60. KENCH Joshua BSC 00:05:53
61. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 00:06:04
62. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:06:04
63. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:06:04
64. VAN KESSEL Corné IWG 00:06:04
65. VERNON Ethan QST 00:06:04
66. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:06:04
67. NABERMAN Tim DSM 00:06:04
68. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:06:04
69. ORAM James BSC 00:07:00
70. CHRISTENSEN Ryan BSC 00:09:07
71. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:09:07
72. DENS Tuur SVB 00:10:36

65 Abandoned
1. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST DNF
2. KEISSE Iljo QST DNF
5. SVRCEK Martin QST DNF
13. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG DNF
22. BOHLI Tom COF DNF
25. CHANGIZI Sebastian Kolze COF DNF
27. LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin COF DNF
37. SARREAU Marc ACT DNF
44. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS DNF
45. EWAN Caleb LTS DNF
52. BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc TFS DNF
53. EGHOLM Jacob TFS DNF
55. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS DNF
62. ZABEL Rick ISN DNF
64. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN DNF
65. PUPPIO Antonio ISN DNF
73. DENZ Nico DSM DNF
74. HEINSCHKE Leon DSM DNF
75. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DSM DNF
82. MARECZKO Jakub AFC DNF
83. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC DNF
84. LEYSEN Senne AFC DNF
91. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK DNF
92. HEIDEMANN Miguel BBK DNF
95. LECROQ Jérémy BBK DNF
96. MOZZATO Luca BBK DNF
97. PARISELLA Raphael BBK DNF
102. NOPPE Christophe ARK DNF
107. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK DNF
111. BODNAR Maciej TEN DNF
112. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN DNF
113. LAWLESS Christopher TEN DNF
114. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN DNF
126. VERWILST Aaron SVB DNF
127. WEEMAES Sasha SVB DNF
131. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB DNF
133. DUPONT Timothy BWB DNF
137. LIVYNS Arjen BWB DNF
143. GUDMESTAD Tord UXT DNF
146. BLIKRA Erlend UXT DNF
147. WAERENSKJOLD Søren UXT DNF
153. SEXTON Thomas BSC DNF
156. O'DONNELL Bailey BSC DNF
157. HORNBLOW Keegan BSC DNF
164. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias TIS DNF
165. VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent TIS DNF
166. DEMEYERE Torsten TIS DNF
167. DE POORTER Maxime TIS DNF
171. SIEMONS Stijn GDM DNF
172. DANIELS Simon GDM DNF
173. VASSEUR Clément GDM DNF
174. VINCENT Johan GDM DNF
177. NORDEMANN-DA SILVA Daniel GDM DNF
181. BAAK Jord VWM DNF
182. EISING Tijmen VWM DNF
184. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel VWM DNF
185. VERMELTFOORT Coen VWM DNF
186. WOLFENBUTTEL Nils VWM DNF
187. ZIJLAARD Maikel VWM DNF
191. PONSAERTS Thibaut MCT DNF
192. SAVER Kasper MCT DNF
194. BORRA Gilles MCT DNF
195. MUSEEUW Stefano MCT DNF
196. WILLEMS Thimo MCT DNF
197. D'HEYGERE Gil MCT DNF








--- advertisement ---