Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées 2022 (2.1)
France  /  5 August - 7 August

(327.3 Km)
Winner: DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel

   



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1b > Pau - Pau
5 August / 76.70 kilometer
Stage results
1. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 00:00:00
2. BAUERNFEIND Ricarda CSG 00:00:00
3. DEMAY Coralie AUB 00:00:00
4. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:00:00
5. YONAMINE Eri HPW 00:00:00
6. BACKSTEDT Zoe TIB 00:00:00
7. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
8. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
9. POMPANON Margot AUB 00:00:00
10. POWLESS Shayna NUSA 00:00:00
11. SCHMID Kaia HPW 00:00:00
12. VIGILIA Alessia TOP 00:00:00
13. TALBOT Josie FAR 00:00:00
14. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:00:00
15. FRANZ Heidi NUSA 00:00:00
16. HICKEY Cassidy NUSA 00:00:00
17. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 00:00:00
18. NERLO Aurela MAT 00:00:00
19. KERN Spela MAT 00:00:00
20. GEURTS Mijntje LSL 00:00:00
21. AMHA Selam WCC 00:00:00
22. JOUNIER Lucie ARK 00:00:00
23. COLJÉ Maaike MAT 00:00:00
24. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:00:00
25. FAHY Camille AUB 00:00:00
26. ROMEU Marta FAR 00:00:00
27. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 00:00:00
28. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:00
29. COSTON Morgane ARK 00:00:00
30. LEBEDZ Dziyana WCC 00:00:00
31. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:00:00
32. FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia WCC 00:00:00
33. LAIZANE Lija EIC 00:00:00
34. ALLIONE Marine SRC 00:00:00
35. LANGLEY Emma TIB 00:00:00
36. HONSINGER Clara TIB 00:00:00
37. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais BDU 00:00:00
38. KOLESAVA Anastasiya SRC 00:00:00
39. TONETTI Cristina TOP 00:00:00
40. PALAZZI Alice TOP 00:00:00
41. VARENYK Maryna EIC 00:00:00
42. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:00:00
43. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina CSG 00:00:00
44. SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 00:00:00
45. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene BDU 00:00:00
46. LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane ARK 00:00:00
47. PISCIALI Francesca MDS 00:00:00
48. CLAES Lotte CCT 00:00:00
49. NUNEZ PADILLA Miryam MAT 00:00:00
50. CANVELLI Vania MDS 00:00:00
51. GIELKENS Esmée LSL 00:00:00
52. MONTALVO PEREZ Almudena EIC 00:00:00
53. GATSCHER Eva Maria MDS 00:00:00
54. SPEARING Kyleigh NUSA 00:00:00
55. JANDOVA Veronika WCC 00:00:00
56. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna FAR 00:00:00
57. LE ROUX Maude WCC 00:00:00
58. BULLERI Alessia EIC 00:00:00
59. SCHOENENBERGER Chloe SRC 00:00:00
60. CLEVENGER Erica NUSA 00:00:00
61. PRUISSCHER Arianna SRC 00:00:00
62. SAN JUSTO MANTECON Claudia EIC 00:00:00
63. SOUYRIS Manon SRC 00:00:00
64. JANSEN Noa CCT 00:00:00
65. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL 00:00:00
66. BEX Nathalie CCT 00:00:00
67. POPELIER Lotte CCT 00:00:00
68. AFFOLATI Irene MDS 00:00:00
69. BRUFANI Letizia BPK 00:00:00
70. ORO Angela MDS 00:00:00
71. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia BDU 00:00:00
72. KUIJPERS Evy HPW 00:00:00
73. BRANDT Eefje LSL 00:00:00
74. TESSIER Océane AUB 00:00:00
75. FASOI Varvara EIC 00:00:00
76. NZAYISENGA Valentine CSG 00:00:00
77. O'NEILL Cara NUSA 00:00:00
78. CLOUSE Katie HPW 00:00:00

1 Abandoned
52. SHILILIFA Olivia CSG DNF








--- advertisement ---