Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées 2022 (2.1)
France  /  5 August - 7 August

(327.3 Km)
Winner: DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel

   



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







6 August / 106.20 kilometer
Stage results
1. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 03:21:07
2. BAUERNFEIND Ricarda CSG 00:00:00
3. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 00:00:00
4. YONAMINE Eri HPW 00:00:00
5. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:00:00
6. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:00
7. LANGLEY Emma TIB 00:00:00
8. KERN Spela MAT 00:00:00
9. CLAES Lotte CCT 00:00:00
10. COSTON Morgane ARK 00:00:00
11. COLJÉ Maaike MAT 00:00:00
12. DEMAY Coralie AUB 00:00:00
13. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina CSG 00:00:00
14. GATSCHER Eva Maria MDS 00:00:00
15. FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia WCC 00:00:00
16. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
17. VIGILIA Alessia TOP 00:00:00
18. AMHA Selam WCC 00:00:00
19. PALAZZI Alice TOP 00:00:00
20. FAHY Camille AUB 00:00:00
21. ALLIONE Marine SRC 00:00:00
22. LAIZANE Lija EIC 00:00:00
23. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:00:00
24. POWLESS Shayna NUSA 00:00:00
25. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene BDU 00:00:00
26. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
27. ROMEU Marta FAR 00:00:00
28. SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 00:00:00
29. GEURTS Mijntje LSL 00:00:00
30. FRANZ Heidi NUSA 00:00:00
31. LE ROUX Maude WCC 00:00:00
32. BACKSTEDT Zoe TIB 00:00:00
33. CLEVENGER Erica NUSA 00:00:00
34. KOLESAVA Anastasiya SRC 00:00:00
35. CANVELLI Vania MDS 00:00:00
36. HONSINGER Clara TIB 00:00:00
37. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:00:00
38. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 00:00:00
39. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 00:00:00
40. POPELIER Lotte CCT 00:00:00
41. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL 00:00:00
42. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:00:00
43. TONETTI Cristina TOP 00:00:00
44. NUNEZ PADILLA Miryam MAT 00:00:00
45. BRUFANI Letizia BPK 00:00:00
46. PISCIALI Francesca MDS 00:00:00
47. VARENYK Maryna EIC 00:00:00
48. LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane ARK 00:00:00
49. NERLO Aurela MAT 00:00:00
50. ROLAND Luciana WCC 00:00:00
51. O'NEILL Cara NUSA 00:00:00
52. POMPANON Margot AUB 00:00:00
53. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna FAR 00:00:00
54. NZAYISENGA Valentine CSG 00:00:00
55. BULLERI Alessia EIC 00:00:00
56. ORO Angela MDS 00:00:00
57. POZZOBON Beatrice MDS 00:00:00
58. KUIJPERS Evy HPW 00:00:00
59. TÉOLIS Jade BPK 00:00:00
60. JANSEN Noa CCT 00:00:00
61. MONTALVO PEREZ Almudena EIC 00:00:00
62. PRUISSCHER Arianna SRC 00:00:00
63. BRANDT Eefje LSL 00:00:00
64. GIELKENS Esmée LSL 00:00:00
65. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:00:00
66. POIDEVIN Sara TIB 00:00:00
67. SCHMID Kaia HPW 00:00:00
68. TALBOT Josie FAR 00:00:00
69. LEBEDZ Dziyana WCC 00:00:00
70. SCHOENENBERGER Chloe SRC 00:00:00
71. FASOI Varvara EIC 00:00:00
73. JANDOVA Veronika WCC 00:00:00
74. HICKEY Cassidy NUSA 00:00:00
75. CLOUSE Katie HPW 00:00:00
76. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia BDU 00:00:00
77. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais BDU 00:00:00
79. SAN JUSTO MANTECON Claudia EIC 00:00:00
80. TESSIER Océane AUB 00:00:00
81. BEX Nathalie CCT 00:00:00
82. SVARINSKA Lina FAR 00:00:00
83. HINAULT Maryanne ARK 00:00:00
84. AFFOLATI Irene MDS 00:00:00

10 Abandoned
3. KRÖGER Mieke HPW DNS
24. SOUYRIS Manon SRC DNF
56. MANSOR Siti Nur Alia CSG DNS
66. BERTOLINI Matilde BPK DNS
73. JOUNIER Lucie ARK DNF
116. BENTVELD Leonie CCT DNS
122. JIMÉNEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar FAR DNS
124. BRITZ Azulde FAR DNS
146. SPEARING Kyleigh NUSA DNF
165. PEREIRA Beatriz BDU DNS








--- advertisement ---