Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées 2022 (2.1)
France  /  5 August - 7 August

(327.3 Km)
Winner: DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel

   



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Lourdes - Lourdes
7 August / 117.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:15:32 ZANARDI Silvia
Race leader:09:05:39 DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 03:15:32
2. DEMAY Coralie AUB 00:00:02
3. COSTON Morgane ARK 00:00:03
4. VIGILIA Alessia TOP 00:00:52
5. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:55
6. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 00:00:00
7. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:00:00
8. BAUERNFEIND Ricarda CSG 00:00:00
9. BACKSTEDT Zoe TIB 00:00:00
10. AMHA Selam WCC 00:00:00
11. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 00:00:00
12. FAHY Camille AUB 00:00:00
13. ALLIONE Marine SRC 00:00:00
14. COLJÉ Maaike MAT 00:00:00
15. POWLESS Shayna NUSA 00:00:00
16. PALAZZI Alice TOP 00:00:00
17. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina CSG 00:00:00
18. YONAMINE Eri HPW 00:00:00
19. CLAES Lotte CCT 00:00:00
20. FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia WCC 00:00:00
21. FRANZ Heidi NUSA 00:00:00
22. HONSINGER Clara TIB 00:00:00
23. LANGLEY Emma TIB 00:00:00
24. SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 00:00:00
25. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
26. GATSCHER Eva Maria MDS 00:00:00
27. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:00:00
28. ROMEU Marta FAR 00:00:00
29. LAIZANE Lija EIC 00:00:00
30. POMPANON Margot AUB 00:00:00
31. CLEVENGER Erica NUSA 00:00:00
32. PISCIALI Francesca MDS 00:00:00
33. VARENYK Maryna EIC 00:00:00
34. POPELIER Lotte CCT 00:00:00
35. TONETTI Cristina TOP 00:00:00
36. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 00:00:00
37. GEURTS Mijntje LSL 00:00:00
38. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 00:00:00
39. GIELKENS Esmée LSL 00:00:00
40. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:00:00
41. MONTALVO PEREZ Almudena EIC 00:00:00
42. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene BDU 00:00:00
43. TALBOT Josie FAR 00:00:00
44. CANVELLI Vania MDS 00:00:00
45. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:00:00
46. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais BDU 00:00:00
47. KOLESAVA Anastasiya SRC 00:00:00
48. AFFOLATI Irene MDS 00:00:00
49. PRUISSCHER Arianna SRC 00:00:00
50. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:00:00
51. LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane ARK 00:00:00
52. POIDEVIN Sara TIB 00:00:00
53. KUIJPERS Evy HPW 00:00:00
54. JANDOVA Veronika WCC 00:00:00
55. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL 00:00:00
56. O'NEILL Cara NUSA 00:00:00
57. SCHOENENBERGER Chloe SRC 00:00:00
58. JANSEN Noa CCT 00:00:00
59. SVARINSKA Lina FAR 00:00:00
60. BULLERI Alessia EIC 00:00:00
61. LEBEDZ Dziyana WCC 00:00:00
62. SCHMID Kaia HPW 00:00:00
63. BRUFANI Letizia BPK 00:00:00
64. POZZOBON Beatrice MDS 00:00:00
65. ORO Angela MDS 00:00:00
66. TESSIER Océane AUB 00:00:00
67. CLOUSE Katie HPW 00:00:00
68. ROLAND Luciana WCC 00:00:00
69. SAN JUSTO MANTECON Claudia EIC 00:00:00
70. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna FAR 00:00:00
71. HINAULT Maryanne ARK 00:00:00
72. BRANDT Eefje LSL 00:00:00
74. NZAYISENGA Valentine CSG 00:00:00

9 Abandoned
42. NERLO Aurela MAT DNF
43. NUNEZ PADILLA Miryam MAT DNF
44. KERN Spela MAT DNF
62. TÉOLIS Jade BPK DNF
83. LE ROUX Maude WCC DNF
94. FASOI Varvara EIC DNF
114. BEX Nathalie CCT DNS
144. HICKEY Cassidy NUSA DNF
164. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia BDU DNF








--- advertisement ---