Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR 2022 (1.WWT)
(Open de Suède Vargarda)
Sweden  /  7 August

(125.7 Km)
Winner: CORDON-RAGOT Audrey

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







7 August / 125.70 kilometer
Stage results
1. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 03:10:47
2. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:00:00
3. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:00:06
4. WIEBES Lorena DSM 00:00:10
5. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:00:12
6. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:12
7. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 00:00:12
8. NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 00:00:12
9. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:00:12
10. BOSSUYT Shari CSR 00:00:12
11. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:12
12. FIDANZA Arianna BEX 00:00:12
13. BORGSTRÖM Julia NSWE 00:00:12
14. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:00:13
15. KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 00:00:13
16. KESSLER Nina BEX 00:00:13
17. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:13
18. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:13
19. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:15
20. EKLUND Nathalie NSWE 00:00:15
21. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:15
22. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:00:15
23. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:16
24. VOLLERING Demi SDW 00:00:16
25. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:16
26. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:16
27. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:16
28. VAS Kata Blanka SDW 00:00:17
29. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:18
30. KASPER Romy JVW 00:00:18
31. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:00:18
32. GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 00:00:36
33. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:36
34. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:00:54
35. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:01:24
36. ALLEN Jessica BEX 00:01:24
37. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:01:24
38. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:01:24
39. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:01:35
40. RIEDMANN Linda JVW 00:01:35
41. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 00:01:35
42. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:01:36
43. LUNDMARK Clara NSWE 00:02:17
44. UIJEN Elise DSM 00:02:18
45. FRANTZIG Matilda NSWE 00:02:19
46. SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 00:02:19
47. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:02:19
48. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:02:20
49. ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 00:02:20
50. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 00:02:21
51. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:02:21
52. SODERQVIST Karin NSWE 00:02:21
53. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:02:21
54. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:02:22
55. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:02:22
56. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:02:22
57. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal SDW 00:02:25
58. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:02:25
59. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:02:25
60. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:02:25
61. TAN Chelsie Wei Shi BEX 00:06:21
62. BARALE Francesca DSM 00:06:21
63. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:06:47
64. BUCH Hannah CGS 00:09:00
65. EBERLE Lana WNT 00:09:00
66. OUDEMAN Maud CSR 00:09:00
67. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:09:01
68. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:09:02
69. JOHANSSON Hanna NSWE 00:09:02
70. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie PHV 00:09:02
71. IVERSEN Ane HPU 00:14:12
72. BOOGAARD Emma HPU 00:14:12

12 Abandoned
46. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV DNF
53. STERN Léa CGS DNF
54. CHAUVEAU Caroline CGS DNF
81. VOS Marianne JVW DSQ
93. CECCHINI Elena SDW DNF
102. HANSON Lauretta TFS DNF
103. HOSKING Chloe TFS DNF
106. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS DNF
111. NILSSON Hanna WNT DNF
114. SEIDEL Clea WNT DNF
116. BRAUßE Franziska WNT DNF
131. SOLAND Lena HPU DNF








--- advertisement ---