Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship 2022 (CM)
(World Road Championship (ME))
Australia  /  25 September

Edition: 89 (266.9 Km)
Winner: EVENEPOEL Remco

2021    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners







25 September / 266.90 kilometer / Start: 10:15 / Finish: 16:50
Stagewinner:06:16:08 EVENEPOEL Remco

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. EVENEPOEL Remco NBEL 06:16:08
2. LAPORTE Christophe NFRA 00:02:21
3. MATTHEWS Michael NAUS 00:02:21
4. VAN AERT Wout NBEL 00:02:21
5. TRENTIN Matteo NITA 00:02:21
6. KRISTOFF Alexander NNOR 00:02:21
7. SAGAN Peter NSVK 00:02:21
8. BETTIOL Alberto NITA 00:02:21
9. HAYTER Ethan NGBR 00:02:21
10. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias NDEN 00:02:21
11. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan NESP 00:02:21
12. TRATNIK Jan NSLO 00:02:21
13. ROTA Lorenzo NITA 00:02:21
14. TULETT Ben NGBR 00:02:21
15. HONORÉ Mikkel NDEN 00:02:21
16. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NNOR 00:02:21
17. SCHMID Mauro NSUI 00:02:21
18. POWLESS Neilson NUSA 00:02:21
19. POGACAR Tadej NSLO 00:02:21
20. KÜNG Stefan NSUI 00:02:21
21. GENIETS Kevin NLUX 00:02:21
22. BARDET Romain NFRA 00:02:21
23. VALTER Attila NHUN 00:02:21
24. LUTSENKO Alexey NKAZ 00:02:21
25. MOLLEMA Bauke NNED 00:02:21
26. COSNEFROY Benoit NFRA 00:02:21
27. VAN BAARLE Dylan NNED 00:02:21
28. EENKHOORN Pascal NNED 00:02:21
29. MADOUAS Valentin NFRA 00:02:31
30. POLANC Jan NSLO 00:02:31
31. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres NCOL 00:02:31
32. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan NECU 00:02:31
33. CONCI Nicola NITA 00:02:31
34. HERMANS Quinten NBEL 00:02:34
35. CORT NIELSEN Magnus NDEN 00:03:01
36. ZUKOWSKY Nick NCAN 00:03:01
37. BYSTROM Sven Erik NNOR 00:03:01
38. DILLIER Silvan NSUI 00:03:01
39. ARASHIRO Yukiya NJPN 00:03:01
40. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian NAUT 00:03:01
41. SKAARSETH Anders NNOR 00:03:01
42. STYBAR Zdenek NCZE 00:03:01
43. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan NBEL 00:03:01
44. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes NPOR 00:03:01
45. JUNGELS Bob NLUX 00:03:01
46. BAGIOLI Andrea NITA 00:03:01
47. STUYVEN Jasper NBEL 00:03:01
48. LAMPAERT Yves NBEL 00:03:01
49. HINDLEY Jai NAUS 00:03:01
50. CLARKE Simon NAUS 00:03:01
51. ALAPHILIPPE Julian NFRA 00:03:01
52. ARNDT Nikias NGER 00:03:08
53. WRIGHT Fred NGBR 00:03:08
54. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NERI 00:03:08
55. MORKOV Michael NDEN 00:03:08
56. FUGLSANG Jakob NDEN 00:03:08
57. KAMP EGESTED Alexander NDEN 00:03:28
58. LIEPINS Emils NLAT 00:04:50
59. KUKRLE Michael NCZE 00:04:50
60. ALMEIDA João NPOR 00:05:16
61. MAAS Jan NNED 00:06:11
62. BAYER Tobias NAUT 00:06:11
63. BALLERINI Davide NITA 00:06:11
64. STOCEK Matus NSVK 00:06:11
65. CANECKY Marek NSVK 00:06:11
66. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander NCOL 00:06:11
67. HAUSSLER Heinrich NAUS 00:06:11
68. PRIMOZIC Jaka NSLO 00:06:11
69. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi NERI 00:06:17
70. CHARMIG Anthon NDEN 00:06:20
71. SEPULVEDA Eduardo NARG 00:06:20
72. STEIMLE Jannik NGER 00:06:20
73. SWENSON Keegan NUSA 00:06:20
74. IMPEY Daryl NRSA 00:06:20
75. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús NESP 00:06:20
76. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw NPOL 00:06:20
77. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger NESP 00:06:20
78. SHEFFIELD Magnus NUSA 00:06:20
79. SWIFT Ben NGBR 00:06:20
80. PACHER Quentin NFRA 00:08:10
81. POELS Wouter NNED 00:08:10
82. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc NESP 00:09:31
83. OLIVEIRA Ivo NPOR 00:09:31
84. FOSS Tobias NNOR 00:09:31
85. BATTISTELLA Samuele NITA 00:09:31
86. MCGILL Scott NUSA 00:10:23
87. PRADES REVERTE Eduard NESP 00:10:23
88. PELLAUD Simon NSUI 00:11:28
89. LIENHARD Fabian NSUI 00:11:28
90. SENECHAL Florian NFRA 00:11:28
91. SCHULTZ Nicholas NAUS 00:11:28
92. BJERG Mikkel NDEN 00:11:28
94. LEKNESSUND Andreas NNOR 00:11:28
95. WIRTGEN Luc NLUX 00:11:28
96. OWSIAN Lukasz NPOL 00:11:28
97. GALL Felix NAUT 00:11:28
98. DEWULF Stan NBEL 00:11:28
99. HOOLE Daan NNED 00:11:28
100. TURNER Ben NGBR 00:11:40
101. SIVAKOV Pavel NFRA 00:14:28
102. STEWART Jake NGBR 00:15:05
103. SWIFT Connor NGBR 00:15:05

67 Abandoned
3. ARMIRAIL Bruno NFRA DNF
13. SERRY Pieter NBEL DNF
20. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon NESP DNF
24. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier NESP DNF
26. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko NESP DNF
31. VAN DER POEL Mathieu NNED DNF
33. VAN DER HOORN Taco NNED DNF
35. PER David NSLO DNF
36. NOVAK Domen NSLO DNF
56. ROWE Luke NGBR DNF
57. TEJADA CANACUE Harold NCOL DNF
58. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián NCOL DNF
60. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo NCOL DNF
62. PEÑA MOLANO Wilson Estiben NCOL DNF
63. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander NAUS DNF
66. PLAPP Luke NAUS DNF
67. DURBRIDGE Luke NAUS DNF
74. AFFINI Edoardo NITA DNF
83. BISSEGGER Stefan NSUI DNF
91. ZIMMERMANN Georg NGER DNF
93. KOCH Jonas NGER DNF
94. HEIDEMANN Miguel NGER DNF
95. DENZ Nico NGER DNF
97. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NERI DNF
99. MULUBERHAN Henok NERI DNF
101. EYOB Metkel NERI DNF
102. TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael NERI DNF
104. MURPHY Kyle NUSA DNF
111. OLIVEIRA Rui NPOR DNF
113. BASSON Gustav NRSA DNF
114. PRITZEN Marc NRSA DNF
115. GEE Derek NCAN DNF
116. DAL-CIN Matteo NCAN DNF
118. COTÉ Pier-André NCAN DNF
119. FOUCHE James NNZL DNF
121. BODNAR Maciej NPOL DNF
123. HIRT Jan NCZE DNF
130. PRONSKIY Vadim NKAZ DNF
131. NATAROV Yuriy NKAZ DNF
134. HEIDERSCHEID Colin NLUX DNF
138. NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii NUKR DNF
139. BUTS Vitaliy NUKR DNF
141. SAGAN Juraj NSVK DNF
145. ERDENEBAT Bilguunjargal NMGL DNF
146. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts NMGL DNF
148. LASINIS Venantas NLTU DNF
149. LUDVIGSSON Tobias NSWE DNF
150. ESPINOZA Bolivar NPAN DNF
151. JURADO LOPEZ Christofer Robin NPAN DNF
152. BOUGLAS Georgios NGRE DNF
153. ED DOGHMY Achraf NMAR DNF
154. SAGIV Guy NISR DNF
155. KHALMURATOV Muradjan NUZB DNF
156. SAYAR Mustafa NTUR DNF
157. SESSLER Nicolas NBRA DNF
158. MANIZABAYO Eric NRWA DNF
159. MUGISHA Moise NRWA DNF
160. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol NTHA DNF
161. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut NTHA DNF
162. ILIC Ognjen NSRB DNF
163. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG DNF
164. NAZAERBIEKE Bieken NCHN DNF
165. LYU Xianjing NCHN DNF
166. JANG Kyung Gu NKOR DNF
167. BERLIN Antoine NMON DNF
168. BONELLO Daniel Joseph NMLT DNF
169. SCHUURHUIS Rien NVAT DNF







--- advertisement ---